Ranking FIS CRL Pucharu Kontynentalnego

atlas
Ranking FIS CRL Pucharu Kontynentalnego na dzień 2020-02-29
DANE POBRANE Z OKRESÓW:
sezon 2019/2020, period 6
sezon 2019/2020, period 5
sezon 2019/2020, period 4
sezon 2019/2020, period 3
sezon 2019/2020, period 2 (Letni CoC)
sezon 2019/2020, period 1 (Letni CoC)
sezon 2018/2019, period 7
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty Strata Występów
1 LEITNER Clemens Austria 1127 0 26
2 MURAŃKA Klemens Polska 1023 -104 19
3 AIGNER Clemens Austria 871 -256 16
4 JUSTIN Rok Słowenia 854 -273 16
5 WOHLGENANNT Ulrich Austria 745 -382 29
6 BUSKUM Andreas Granerud Norwegia 740 -387 23
7 SCHIFFNER Markus Austria 739 -388 27
8 BAER Moritz Niemcy 736 -391 27
9 HUBER Stefan Austria 722 -405 19
10 TAKEUCHI Taku Japonia 706 -421 12
11 ZNISZCZOŁ Aleksander Polska 651 -476 16
12 STĘKAŁA Andrzej Polska 574 -553 17
13 WĄSEK Paweł Polska 567 -560 22
14 PASCHKE Pius Niemcy 556 -571 12
15 HAARE Anders Norwegia 553 -574 17
16 PREVC Cene Słowenia 539 -588 22
17 ROTH Luca Niemcy 538 -589 24
18 HAMANN Martin Niemcy 534 -593 16
19 SATO Keiichi Japonia 506 -621 8
20 KOT Maciej Polska 493 -634 12
21 JELAR Ziga Słowenia 454 -673 12
22 HULA Stefan Polska 424 -703 13
23 RINGEN Sondre Norwegia 396 -731 15
24 RAIMUND Philipp Niemcy 388 -739 17
25 ERIKSEN Sander Vossan Norwegia 368 -759 18
26 SEMENIC Anze Słowenia 365 -762 9
27 AUNE Joakim Norwegia 364 -763 10
28 PAVLOVCIC Bor Słowenia 310 -817 14
29 TROFIMOW Roman Siergiejewicz Rosja 306 -821 12
30 PRESECNIK Jernej Słowenia 290 -837 22
31 HOFFMANN Felix Niemcy 259 -868 16
32 SAKALA Filip Czechy 243 -884 15
33 HVALA Jaka Słowenia 235 -892 11
34 NAKAMURA Naoki Japonia 225 -902 4
35 KOS Lovro Słowenia 223 -904 10
36 VILLUMSTAD Fredrik Norwegia 220 -907 13
37 BJOERENG Joacim Oedegaard Norwegia 214 -913 11
38 STEINER Maximilian Austria 211 -916 14
39 IWASA Yuken Japonia 210 -917 13
40 PREVC Domen Słowenia 207 -920 3
41 TOCHIMOTO Shohei Japonia 203 -924 10
42 KLIMOW Jewgienij Rosja 200 -927 2
43 MOGEL Zak Słowenia 196 -931 9
44 PETER Dominik Szwajcaria 193 -934 13
45 TEPES Jurij Słowenia 192 -935 8
46 HOFER Thomas Austria 182 -945 13
46 RAINER Stefan Austria 182 -945 12
48 ZAJC Timi Słowenia 180 -947 2
49 LIENHER Maximilian Austria 173 -954 6
50 SCHULER Andreas Szwajcaria 168 -959 14
50 SELL Adrian Niemcy 168 -959 12
52 LADEHAUG Anders Norwegia 160 -967 11
52 PEDERSEN Robin Norwegia 160 -967 2
54 AMMANN Simon Szwajcaria 150 -977 2
55 MAERKL Kilian Niemcy 147 -980 15
56 RESINGER Peter Austria 137 -990 6
57 BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie Kanada 120 -1007 2
58 KOZISEK Cestmir Czechy 119 -1008 7
59 ITO Kenshiro Japonia 118 -1009 12
60 HAFNAR Mark Słowenia 113 -1014 6
61 HAAGEN David Austria 112 -1015 11
62 DESCHWANDEN Gregor Szwajcaria 110 -1017 6
63 WANK Andreas Niemcy 107 -1020 4
64 GRANERUD Halvor Egner Norwegia 106 -1021 6
65 WATANABE Hiroaki Japonia 105 -1022 2
66 WESTERHEIM Oscar P Norwegia 104 -1023 8
67 KYTOSAHO Niko Finlandia 102 -1025 6
68 ITO Masamitsu Japonia 100 -1027 4
69 LISSO Justin Niemcy 98 -1029 8
70 NAZAROW Michaił Rosja 97 -1030 6
71 KASAI Noriaki Japonia 95 -1032 5
72 GRILC Tjas Słowenia 93 -1034 8
72 STURSA Vojtech Czechy 93 -1034 6
74 CHOI Heung-Chul Korea 92 -1035 2
75 WOERGOETTER Marco Austria 91 -1036 3
76 HARADA Yumu Japonia 90 -1037 4
76 BICKNER Kevin USA 90 -1037 4
78 MAKSIMOCZKIN Michaił Rosja 84 -1043 8
79 MYHREN Mats Bjerke Norwegia 83 -1044 9
80 JUROSZEK Kacper Polska 82 -1045 9
81 PREVC Peter Słowenia 81 -1046 2
82 FETTNER Manuel Austria 77 -1050 4
83 TKACZENKO Siergiej Kazachstan 76 -1051 2
84 POLASEK Viktor Czechy 72 -1055 2
85 PEIER Killian Szwajcaria 71 -1056 2
86 CONTAMINE Mathis Francja 70 -1057 7
87 PURTOW Michaił Rosja 67 -1060 5
88 AALTO Antti Finlandia 63 -1064 2
89 KALINICZENKO Witalij Ukraina 62 -1065 5
89 HAZETDINOW Ilmir Rosja 62 -1065 4
91 WINTER Paul Niemcy 59 -1068 4
92 MOERTH Claudio Austria 58 -1069 2
93 HLAVA Lukas Czechy 57 -1070 2
94 HAUSWIRTH Sandro Szwajcaria 54 -1073 7
94 PILCH Tomasz Polska 54 -1073 5
96 SOUKUP Matthew Kanada 53 -1074 4
97 NIETZEL Justin Niemcy 51 -1076 3
98 MOERTH Francisco Austria 50 -1077 4
99 LACKNER Thomas Austria 49 -1078 3
100 LEAROYD Jonathan Francja 47 -1080 7
101 MARUSIAK Jewhen Ukraina 46 -1081 3
102 INGEBRIGTSEN Christian Norwegia 45 -1082 1
103 NIŻNIK Adam Polska 43 -1084 4
103 RUPITSCH Markus Austria 43 -1084 3
105 BRESADOLA Giovanni Włochy 42 -1085 5
106 URLAUB Andrew USA 41 -1086 9
107 CECON Federico Włochy 40 -1087 3
107 LANISEK Anze Słowenia 40 -1087 2
109 HOLIK Frantisek Czechy 38 -1089 4
110 KANTYKA Przemysław Polska 37 -1090 3
111 SADREJEW Danił Rosja 36 -1091 5
112 SAETHER Rishi Norwegia 35 -1092 3
113 WACKERNELL Julian Austria 34 -1093 2
114 KOMABA Shinya Japonia 32 -1095 2
115 FUCHS Tim Niemcy 28 -1099 3
115 MUMINOW Sabirżan Kazachstan 28 -1099 2
115 NIKAIDO Ren Japonia 28 -1099 2
118 BARTOL Tilen Słowenia 27 -1100 2
118 KARLEN Gabriel Szwajcaria 27 -1100 2
118 VETELAINEN Jonne Finlandia 27 -1100 2
121 CHOI Seou Korea 26 -1101 4
122 GERISCH Tom Niemcy 24 -1103 2
123 MALTSEV Kevin Estonia 23 -1104 2
124 OSTERC Aljaz Słowenia 21 -1106 4
124 WEIGEL Cedrik Niemcy 21 -1106 2
126 INSAM Alex Włochy 20 -1107 3
126 REISENAUER Janni Austria 20 -1107 1
128 POHJOLA Arttu Finlandia 19 -1108 3
128 SEIDL Fabian Niemcy 19 -1108 2
130 GASIENICA Patrick USA 17 -1110 3
131 WATANABE Rikuta Japonia 16 -1111 2
131 BAŻENOW Aleksandr Rosja 16 -1111 2
131 LARSON Casey USA 16 -1111 1
134 KORNIŁOW Denis Rosja 15 -1112 3
134 NAITO Tomofumi Japonia 15 -1112 2
134 NAGLIC Tomaz Słowenia 15 -1112 2
137 WASKUL Andrij Ukraina 14 -1113 2
137 FREITAG Richard Niemcy 14 -1113 2
137 MANKOW Ilja Rosja 14 -1113 1
137 BJERKEENGEN Fredrik Norwegia 14 -1113 1
141 BRAATHEN Matias Norwegia 13 -1114 2
142 KURITA Riki Japonia 12 -1115 1
143 BOMBEK Jan Słowenia 10 -1117 1
144 KROELL Florian Austria 9 -1118 2
144 CACINA Daniel Andrei Rumunia 9 -1118 2
144 MODRICKER Quirin Niemcy 9 -1118 1
144 TOROK Eduard Węgry 9 -1118 1
148 HAAS Claudio Niemcy 8 -1119 2
149 WASSILJEW Danił Kazachstan 7 -1120 2
149 BAARSET Ole Kristian Norwegia 7 -1120 1
151 DEAN Decker USA 6 -1121 2
151 BRASME Paul Francja 6 -1121 1
151 KINDLIMANN Lars Szwajcaria 6 -1121 1
151 EGLOFF Luca Szwajcaria 6 -1121 1
155 NAGAMINE Hisaki Japonia 5 -1122 2
155 MARCZUKOW Aleksandr Rosja 5 -1122 1
157 TARMAN Rok Słowenia 4 -1123 2
157 GRUSZKA Mateusz Polska 4 -1123 2
159 IPCIOGLU Fatih Arda Turcja 3 -1124 1
159 FYSTRO Eirik Leander Norwegia 3 -1124 1
159 POGRAJC Andraz Słowenia 3 -1124 1
162 NOUSIAINEN Eetu Finlandia 2 -1125 2
162 AHONEN Mico Finlandia 2 -1125 2
162 MORODER Daniel Włochy 2 -1125 1
162 HAUKEDAL Richard Norwegia 2 -1125 1
162 HABDAS Jan Polska 2 -1125 1
162 ŁOGINOW Aleksander Rosja 2 -1125 1
162 SHIMIZU Reruhi Japonia 2 -1125 1
162 ALAMOMMO Andreas Finlandia 2 -1125 1
170 NAKAMURA Yuto Japonia 1 -1126 1
170 MATAWIN Nikołaj Rosja 1 -1126 1
170 OJALA Juho Finlandia 1 -1126 1
atlas