Klasyfikacja Letniego Pucharu Kontynentalnego

Klasyfikacja Letniego Pucharu Kontynentalnego w sezonie 2019/2020
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty Strata Występów
1 SATO Keiichi Japonia 230 0 4
2 NAKAMURA Naoki Japonia 225 -5 4
3 KLIMOW Jewgienij Rosja 200 -30 2
4 ZAJC Timi Słowenia 180 -50 2
5 LIENHER Maximilian Austria 132 -98 2
6 TOCHIMOTO Shohei Japonia 123 -107 4
7 PASCHKE Pius Niemcy 120 -110 2
8 ROTH Luca Niemcy 115 -115 4
9 KOT Maciej Polska 95 -135 2
10 PREVC Cene Słowenia 92 -138 4
10 CHOI Heung-Chul Korea 92 -138 2
12 PREVC Peter Słowenia 81 -149 2
13 PRESECNIK Jernej Słowenia 78 -152 4
14 TKACZENKO Siergiej Kazachstan 76 -154 2
15 BAER Moritz Niemcy 56 -174 2
16 JELAR Ziga Słowenia 54 -176 2
17 ERIKSEN Sander Vossan Norwegia 49 -181 4
18 LEITNER Clemens Austria 41 -189 2
19 WOHLGENANNT Ulrich Austria 40 -190 4
19 RINGEN Sondre Norwegia 40 -190 2
19 RAINER Stefan Austria 40 -190 2
19 LANISEK Anze Słowenia 40 -190 2
19 KALINICZENKO Witalij Ukraina 40 -190 2
24 JUSTIN Rok Słowenia 39 -191 2
25 ZNISZCZOŁ Aleksander Polska 38 -192 2
26 PURTOW Michaił Rosja 36 -194 2
27 NIETZEL Justin Niemcy 35 -195 2
28 STĘKAŁA Andrzej Polska 32 -198 2
29 MUMINOW Sabirżan Kazachstan 28 -202 2
30 MOERTH Francisco Austria 27 -203 2
30 BARTOL Tilen Słowenia 27 -203 2
32 MARUSIAK Jewhen Ukraina 26 -204 2
33 PETER Dominik Szwajcaria 23 -207 2
33 FUCHS Tim Niemcy 23 -207 2
35 IWASA Yuken Japonia 22 -208 4
36 WEIGEL Cedrik Niemcy 21 -209 2
36 SELL Adrian Niemcy 21 -209 2
38 REISENAUER Janni Austria 20 -210 4
38 SCHULER Andreas Szwajcaria 20 -210 2
38 SEMENIC Anze Słowenia 20 -210 2
41 SEIDL Fabian Niemcy 19 -211 2
42 HOFFMANN Felix Niemcy 18 -212 2
42 MURAŃKA Klemens Polska 18 -212 1
44 BUSKUM Andreas Granerud Norwegia 15 -215 2
45 WASKUL Andrij Ukraina 14 -216 2
45 CHOI Seou Korea 14 -216 2
47 MYHREN Mats Bjerke Norwegia 13 -217 2
48 HOFER Thomas Austria 12 -218 4
49 NAZAROW Michaił Rosja 10 -220 2
49 KYTOSAHO Niko Finlandia 10 -220 2
51 RAIMUND Philipp Niemcy 9 -221 2
52 VILLUMSTAD Fredrik Norwegia 8 -222 2
53 PREVC Domen Słowenia 7 -223 2
54 KINDLIMANN Lars Szwajcaria 6 -224 2
54 HAAGEN David Austria 6 -224 2
54 CACINA Daniel Andrei Rumunia 6 -224 1
57 MARCZUKOW Aleksandr Rosja 5 -225 1
58 PILCH Tomasz Polska 3 -227 2
59 GRILC Tjas Słowenia 2 -228 1
59 ŁOGINOW Aleksander Rosja 2 -228 1
61 MATAWIN Nikołaj Rosja 1 -229 1