Ranking FIS CRL Pucharu Kontynentalnego

Ranking FIS CRL Pucharu Kontynentalnego na dzień 2019-08-19
DANE POBRANE Z OKRESÓW:
sezon 2019/2020, period 1 (Letni CoC)
sezon 2018/2019, period 7
sezon 2018/2019, period 6
sezon 2018/2019, period 5
sezon 2018/2019, period 4
sezon 2018/2019, period 3
sezon 2018/2019, period 2 (Letni CoC)
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty Strata Występów
1 ZNISZCZOŁ Aleksander Polska 1260 0 32
2 AIGNER Clemens Austria 1087 -173 15
3 BAER Moritz Niemcy 1081 -179 35
4 MOGEL Zak Słowenia 952 -308 23
5 HOFFMANN Felix Niemcy 920 -340 32
6 PASCHKE Pius Niemcy 917 -343 25
7 LINDVIK Marius Norwegia 905 -355 17
8 WOHLGENANNT Ulrich Austria 832 -428 33
9 PEDERSEN Robin Norwegia 785 -475 19
10 JUSTIN Rok Słowenia 778 -482 29
11 HAMANN Martin Niemcy 743 -517 23
12 BUSKUM Andreas Granerud Norwegia 712 -548 29
13 SCHIFFNER Markus Austria 693 -567 18
14 HUBER Stefan Austria 689 -571 22
15 STĘKAŁA Andrzej Polska 647 -613 26
16 ASCHENWALD Philipp Austria 616 -644 7
17 WĄSEK Paweł Polska 588 -672 24
18 PAVLOVCIC Bor Słowenia 474 -786 13
19 HOFER Thomas Austria 465 -795 28
20 MURAŃKA Klemens Polska 461 -799 18
21 WANK Andreas Niemcy 447 -813 20
22 SATO Keiichi Japonia 436 -824 10
23 AUNE Joakim Norwegia 434 -826 18
24 MARKENG Thomas Aasen Norwegia 400 -860 16
25 BARTOL Tilen Słowenia 399 -861 11
26 JELAR Ziga Słowenia 394 -866 11
27 HVALA Jaka Słowenia 384 -876 18
28 NAKAMURA Naoki Japonia 377 -883 8
29 SIEGEL David Niemcy 340 -920 8
30 TOCHIMOTO Shohei Japonia 312 -948 11
31 LISSO Justin Niemcy 309 -951 19
32 RINGEN Sondre Norwegia 305 -955 16
33 DEZMAN Nejc Słowenia 302 -958 18
34 SCHMID Constantin Niemcy 300 -960 10
35 SAKALA Filip Czechy 299 -961 19
36 BJOERENG Joacim Oedegaard Norwegia 287 -973 21
37 ROTH Luca Niemcy 285 -975 13
38 POGRAJC Andraz Słowenia 280 -980 13
39 VILLUMSTAD Fredrik Norwegia 279 -981 9
40 LEITNER Clemens Austria 265 -995 12
41 STEINER Maximilian Austria 252 -1008 19
42 LIENHER Maximilian Austria 250 -1010 10
43 PEIER Killian Szwajcaria 248 -1012 4
44 KOT Maciej Polska 237 -1023 7
45 KANTYKA Przemysław Polska 228 -1032 19
46 DESCHWANDEN Gregor Szwajcaria 211 -1049 16
46 FREUND Severin Niemcy 211 -1049 7
48 KLIMOW Jewgienij Rosja 200 -1060 2
49 ITO Kenshiro Japonia 199 -1061 14
49 SEMENIC Anze Słowenia 199 -1061 8
51 SCHULER Andreas Szwajcaria 197 -1063 13
52 PREVC Cene Słowenia 193 -1067 14
53 RAIMUND Philipp Niemcy 182 -1078 13
54 ZAJC Timi Słowenia 180 -1080 2
55 IWASA Yuken Japonia 171 -1089 11
56 VANCURA Tomas Czechy 170 -1090 9
57 LANISEK Anze Słowenia 165 -1095 4
58 LEAROYD Jonathan Francja 160 -1100 10
59 AIGRO Artti Estonia 155 -1105 6
59 SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor Austria 155 -1105 4
61 BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie Kanada 153 -1107 6
62 NAZAROW Michaił Rosja 149 -1111 9
63 KOZISEK Cestmir Czechy 148 -1112 7
64 TAKEUCHI Taku Japonia 144 -1116 7
65 HAUSWIRTH Sandro Szwajcaria 137 -1123 10
65 PRESECNIK Jernej Słowenia 137 -1123 9
67 TROFIMOW Roman Siergiejewicz Rosja 129 -1131 6
67 TEPES Jurij Słowenia 129 -1131 5
67 WASILJEW Dmitrij Rosja 129 -1131 2
70 PETER Dominik Szwajcaria 120 -1140 10
71 KOFLER Andreas Austria 118 -1142 6
71 HLAVA Lukas Czechy 118 -1142 6
73 ERIKSEN Sander Vossan Norwegia 115 -1145 4
74 STJERNEN Andreas Norwegia 105 -1155 2
75 HAAGEN David Austria 104 -1156 11
76 EGLOFF Luca Szwajcaria 103 -1157 10
77 HUBER Daniel Austria 100 -1160 2
78 CHOI Heung-Chul Korea 97 -1163 4
79 KRANJEC Robert Słowenia 92 -1168 3
80 PILCH Tomasz Polska 82 -1178 9
80 MAERKL Kilian Niemcy 82 -1178 2
82 PREVC Peter Słowenia 81 -1179 2
83 ITO Masamitsu Japonia 80 -1180 3
83 KRAFT Stefan Austria 80 -1180 1
85 TKACZENKO Siergiej Kazachstan 76 -1184 2
86 NOUSIAINEN Eetu Finlandia 75 -1185 4
87 WESTERHEIM Oscar P Norwegia 74 -1186 6
88 ALAMOMMO Andreas Finlandia 73 -1187 3
89 RAINER Stefan Austria 72 -1188 4
89 POLASEK Viktor Czechy 72 -1188 2
91 FETTNER Manuel Austria 69 -1191 3
92 PURTOW Michaił Rosja 67 -1193 5
93 WIENERROITHER Julian Austria 66 -1194 6
94 KARLEN Gabriel Szwajcaria 65 -1195 10
94 ALTENBURGER Florian Austria 65 -1195 8
96 KALINICZENKO Witalij Ukraina 61 -1199 4
97 JUROSZEK Kacper Polska 58 -1202 5
97 MOERTH Claudio Austria 58 -1202 2
99 SOUKUP Matthew Kanada 56 -1204 5
100 HAZETDINOW Ilmir Rosja 49 -1211 6
100 BJERKEENGEN Fredrik Norwegia 49 -1211 3
100 FANNEMEL Anders Norwegia 49 -1211 2
103 MAKSIMOCZKIN Michaił Rosja 47 -1213 7
104 SELL Adrian Niemcy 46 -1214 5
105 BICKNER Kevin USA 45 -1215 1
105 HAYBOECK Michael Austria 45 -1215 1
107 SCHWANN Mika Austria 44 -1216 5
108 NIETZEL Justin Niemcy 43 -1217 4
109 AMMANN Simon Szwajcaria 40 -1220 1
110 HARADA Yumu Japonia 39 -1221 3
111 STURSA Vojtech Czechy 38 -1222 6
112 SOEBERG Sigurd Nymoen Norwegia 36 -1224 4
112 NIŻNIK Adam Polska 36 -1224 2
114 LARSON Casey USA 35 -1225 4
115 SAETHER Rishi Norwegia 33 -1227 2
116 WEIGEL Cedrik Niemcy 32 -1228 4
117 NAGLIC Tomaz Słowenia 31 -1229 7
117 HOERL Jan Austria 31 -1229 3
119 BAŻENOW Aleksandr Rosja 30 -1230 4
119 HOLIK Frantisek Czechy 30 -1230 2
121 HAARE Anders Norwegia 28 -1232 4
121 MUMINOW Sabirżan Kazachstan 28 -1232 2
123 MOERTH Francisco Austria 27 -1233 2
123 VETELAINEN Jonne Finlandia 27 -1233 2
125 CHOI Seou Korea 26 -1234 4
125 MARUSIAK Jewhen Ukraina 26 -1234 2
127 INSAM Alex Włochy 24 -1236 2
127 GERISCH Tom Niemcy 24 -1236 2
129 BOMBEK Jan Słowenia 23 -1237 3
129 FUCHS Tim Niemcy 23 -1237 2
129 MALTSEV Kevin Estonia 23 -1237 2
132 HAFNAR Mark Słowenia 22 -1238 2
132 SAKUYAMA Kento Japonia 22 -1238 2
132 PREVC Domen Słowenia 22 -1238 2
135 OSTERC Aljaz Słowenia 21 -1239 4
135 SCHUBERT Johannes Niemcy 21 -1239 2
135 BRESADOLA Giovanni Włochy 21 -1239 2
138 REISENAUER Janni Austria 20 -1240 1
139 NAITO Tomofumi Japonia 19 -1241 2
139 SEIDL Fabian Niemcy 19 -1241 2
141 SADREJEW Danił Rosja 18 -1242 3
141 CONTAMINE Mathis Francja 18 -1242 1
143 WATANABE Hiroaki Japonia 15 -1245 2
144 WASKUL Andrij Ukraina 14 -1246 2
144 GASIENICA Patrick USA 14 -1246 1
146 MYHREN Mats Bjerke Norwegia 13 -1247 1
147 URLAUB Andrew USA 11 -1249 3
148 BRESADOLA Davide Włochy 10 -1250 2
148 KYTOSAHO Niko Finlandia 10 -1250 2
148 POHJOLA Arttu Finlandia 10 -1250 1
151 NOMME Martti Estonia 9 -1251 1
151 MODRICKER Quirin Niemcy 9 -1251 1
153 CECON Federico Włochy 8 -1252 2
154 HAUKEDAL Richard Norwegia 6 -1254 3
154 SAMEC Matevz Słowenia 6 -1254 2
154 CACINA Daniel Andrei Rumunia 6 -1254 1
154 KINDLIMANN Lars Szwajcaria 6 -1254 1
154 BRASME Paul Francja 6 -1254 1
159 GRILC Tjas Słowenia 5 -1255 2
159 DEAN Decker USA 5 -1255 1
159 MARCZUKOW Aleksandr Rosja 5 -1255 1
162 PRISLIC Ernest Słowenia 4 -1256 1
162 HAUER Joachim Norwegia 4 -1256 1
162 HAAS Claudio Niemcy 4 -1256 1
165 POPPINGER Manuel Austria 3 -1257 2
165 IPCIOGLU Fatih Arda Turcja 3 -1257 1
165 TARMAN Rok Słowenia 3 -1257 1
165 FYSTRO Eirik Leander Norwegia 3 -1257 1
169 HABDAS Jan Polska 2 -1258 1
169 ŁOGINOW Aleksander Rosja 2 -1258 1
171 SOLBERG Christian Roeste Norwegia 1 -1259 1
171 TOLLINGER Elias Austria 1 -1259 1
171 KOS Lovro Słowenia 1 -1259 1
171 SIERGIEJEW Maksim Rosja 1 -1259 1
171 GRUSZKA Mateusz Polska 1 -1259 1
171 MATAWIN Nikołaj Rosja 1 -1259 1
171 MABUCHI Minato Japonia 1 -1259 1
171 OJALA Juho Finlandia 1 -1259 1