Ranking FIS CRL Pucharu Kontynentalnego

atlas
Ranking FIS CRL Pucharu Kontynentalnego na dzień 2024-02-25
DANE POBRANE Z OKRESÓW:
sezon 2023/2024, period 6
sezon 2023/2024, period 5
sezon 2023/2024, period 4
sezon 2023/2024, period 3
sezon 2023/2024, period 2 (Letni CoC)
sezon 2023/2024, period 1 (Letni CoC)
sezon 2022/2023, period 7
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty Strata Występów
1 LEITNER Clemens Austria 1635 0 38
2 SCHUSTER Jonas Austria 1272 -363 34
3 ORTNER Maximilian Austria 1197 -438 36
4 VILLUMSTAD Fredrik Norwegia 1162 -473 29
5 HOFFMANN Felix Niemcy 1081 -554 23
6 OESTVOLD Benjamin Norwegia 919 -716 21
7 HAMANN Martin Niemcy 861 -774 27
8 ROTH Luca Niemcy 823 -812 30
9 PEDERSEN Robin Norwegia 807 -828 14
10 MOERTH Francisco Austria 732 -903 22
11 MOGEL Zak Słowenia 674 -961 20
12 BARTOLJ Maksim Słowenia 652 -983 22
13 SCHMID Constantin Niemcy 649 -986 16
14 AIGNER Clemens Austria 631 -1004 11
15 KOT Maciej Polska 629 -1006 22
16 PASCHKE Pius Niemcy 613 -1022 17
17 HAARE Anders Norwegia 583 -1052 26
18 MUELLER Markus Austria 568 -1067 20
19 JOHANSSON Robert Norwegia 564 -1071 15
20 JOERGENSEN Sindre Ulven Norwegia 549 -1086 15
21 WOLNY Jakub Polska 530 -1105 26
22 HUBER Daniel Austria 455 -1180 7
23 EMBACHER Stephan Austria 407 -1228 11
24 STEINER Maximilian Austria 398 -1237 9
25 MURAŃKA Klemens Polska 394 -1241 19
26 LEYHE Stephan Niemcy 387 -1248 9
27 VIDIC Matija Słowenia 350 -1285 27
28 BJOERTOMT Paal Haakon Norwegia 346 -1289 16
29 WOHLGENANNT Ulrich Austria 330 -1305 16
30 MASLE Rok Słowenia 289 -1346 16
31 WOERGOETTER Marco Austria 276 -1359 10
32 PRESECNIK Jernej Słowenia 275 -1360 24
33 RINGEN Sondre Norwegia 259 -1376 11
34 OLAUSSEN Iver Norwegia 251 -1384 16
35 KAHOFER Timon-Pascal Austria 249 -1386 9
36 KOS Lovro Słowenia 246 -1389 7
37 STĘKAŁA Andrzej Polska 227 -1408 19
38 TITTEL Adrian Niemcy 223 -1412 10
39 ZNISZCZOŁ Aleksander Polska 207 -1428 4
40 EISENBICHLER Markus Niemcy 206 -1429 6
41 PREVC Domen Słowenia 197 -1438 7
42 ASCHENWALD Philipp Austria 195 -1440 3
43 JELAR Ziga Słowenia 192 -1443 11
44 PILCH Tomasz Polska 191 -1444 10
45 HABDAS Jan Polska 189 -1446 19
46 BRAUN Finn Niemcy 186 -1449 21
47 NAITO Tomofumi Japonia 154 -1481 5
48 FOUBERT Valentin Francja 153 -1482 11
49 JUROSZEK Kacper Polska 150 -1485 22
50 HAFNAR Mark Słowenia 138 -1497 19
51 BARTOL Tilen Słowenia 123 -1512 6
52 LANDERER Hannes Austria 108 -1527 13
53 FAISST Jannik Niemcy 101 -1534 9
54 POELZ Johannes Austria 99 -1536 5
55 WASSER Yanick Szwajcaria 96 -1539 7
56 GUNDERSRUD Adrian Thon Norwegia 92 -1543 11
57 BOMBEK Jan Słowenia 90 -1545 12
58 HAUSWIRTH Sandro Szwajcaria 85 -1550 8
59 BAYER Ben Niemcy 82 -1553 4
60 FANNEMEL Anders Norwegia 80 -1555 4
61 HOYER Eric Niemcy 77 -1558 11
61 SATO Keiichi Japonia 77 -1558 8
63 FRANTZ Tate USA 67 -1568 3
64 STEINBERGER Simon Austria 66 -1569 5
64 AIGRO Artti Estonia 66 -1569 2
66 BICKNER Kevin USA 65 -1570 9
66 LARSON Casey USA 65 -1570 5
68 KASAI Noriaki Japonia 63 -1572 3
69 DEAN Decker USA 62 -1573 8
70 RAINER Stefan Austria 56 -1579 8
71 OBLAK Rok Słowenia 52 -1583 9
71 BELSHAW Erik USA 52 -1583 3
73 KOBAYASHI Sakutaro Japonia 43 -1592 3
74 VALTO Kasperi Finlandia 40 -1595 4
75 MIZIERNYCH Ilja Kazachstan 39 -1596 4
76 LIENHER Maximilian Austria 38 -1597 2
77 OBERSTEINER Louis Austria 37 -1598 2
78 AHONEN Mico Finlandia 33 -1602 4
78 WASILJEW Danił Kazachstan 33 -1602 2
80 CAMPREGHER Andrea Włochy 32 -1603 2
80 POHJOLA Arttu Finlandia 32 -1603 1
82 HULA Stefan Polska 31 -1604 5
83 SPIEWOK Simon Niemcy 29 -1606 4
84 MARUSIAK Jewhen Ukraina 28 -1607 3
85 YAMAMOTO Go Japonia 26 -1609 4
86 SCHMID Emanuel Niemcy 25 -1610 4
86 ZUPAN Ozbe Słowenia 25 -1610 3
88 COLBY Jason USA 24 -1611 2
89 PALOSAARI Vilho Finlandia 22 -1613 3
90 STRAND Soelve Jokerud Norwegia 21 -1614 3
90 VITEZ Patrik Słowenia 21 -1614 2
92 SIEGEL David Niemcy 20 -1615 3
93 OESTVOLD Fabian Norwegia 19 -1616 3
93 SATO Yukiya Japonia 19 -1616 2
93 HAUGENG Simen Meen Norwegia 19 -1616 2
93 TRUNZ Felix Szwajcaria 19 -1616 2
97 CHERVET Jules Francja 18 -1617 3
97 WESTERHEIM Oscar P Norwegia 18 -1617 2
97 BACHLINGER Niklas Austria 18 -1617 2
100 URLAUB Andrew USA 15 -1620 3
100 KOUDELKA Roman Czechy 15 -1620 2
102 WĄSEK Paweł Polska 14 -1621 1
103 SMID Julijan Austria 13 -1622 1
104 JONIAK Klemens Polska 12 -1623 3
104 KAPUSTIK Hektor Słowacja 12 -1623 2
106 KYTOSAHO Niko Finlandia 11 -1624 1
107 VAGUL Kaimar Estonia 10 -1625 3
107 KESSELI Juri Szwajcaria 10 -1625 3
107 KALINICZENKO Witalij Ukraina 10 -1625 2
107 SOLBERG Christian Roeste Norwegia 10 -1625 2
107 NIŻNIK Adam Polska 10 -1625 2
107 SAKANO Asahi Japonia 10 -1625 1
113 HEIKKINEN Kalle Finlandia 9 -1626 1
113 HAAGEN David Austria 9 -1626 1
115 TKACZENKO Siergiej Kazachstan 8 -1627 3
115 RYDL Radek Czechy 8 -1627 2
117 TAKEUCHI Taku Japonia 7 -1628 1
118 NAZARIENKO Swiatosław Kazachstan 6 -1629 3
118 INGEBRIGTSVOLL Jesper Nilsen Norwegia 6 -1629 1
120 HOLUB Benedikt Czechy 4 -1631 1
120 KUISMA Tomas Finlandia 4 -1631 1
122 HERBSTRITT Teodor Igor Słowenia 3 -1632 2
122 MILESI Enzo Francja 3 -1632 2
122 HEGGLI Bendik Jakobsen Norwegia 3 -1632 1
125 SZOZDA Wiktor Polska 2 -1633 1
125 TOMASIAK Kacper Polska 2 -1633 1
125 AMILKIEWICZ Tymoteusz Polska 2 -1633 1
128 KRZAK Jarosław Polska 1 -1634 1
128 MALTSEV Kevin Estonia 1 -1634 1
128 CONTAMINE Mathis Francja 1 -1634 1
128 STEINBEISSER Simon Niemcy 1 -1634 1
128 SIEBER Marius Szwajcaria 1 -1634 1
atlas