Ranking FIS WRL Pucharu Świata

atlas
Ranking FIS WRL Pucharu Świata na dzień 2022-01-26
DANE POBRANE Z OKRESÓW:
sezon 2021/2022, period 5
sezon 2021/2022, period 4
sezon 2021/2022, period 3
sezon 2021/2022, period 2 (LGP)
sezon 2021/2022, period 1 (LGP)
sezon 2020/2021, period 7
sezon 2020/2021, period 6
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty Strata Występów
1 KOBAYASHI Ryoyu Japonia 1749 0 24
2 GEIGER Karl Niemcy 1574 -175 27
3 GRANERUD Halvor Egner Norwegia 1531 -218 25
4 LINDVIK Marius Norwegia 1093 -656 22
5 LANISEK Anze Słowenia 1079 -670 28
6 EISENBICHLER Markus Niemcy 1001 -748 25
7 JOHANSSON Robert Norwegia 828 -921 23
8 HOERL Jan Austria 813 -936 25
9 KRAFT Stefan Austria 693 -1056 23
10 SATO Yukiya Japonia 647 -1102 23
11 HUBER Daniel Austria 566 -1183 23
12 PREVC Cene Słowenia 515 -1234 21
13 KUBACKI Dawid Polska 501 -1248 16
14 FORFANG Johann Andre Norwegia 485 -1264 23
14 ŻYŁA Piotr Polska 485 -1264 23
16 STOCH Kamil Polska 469 -1280 14
17 SCHMID Constantin Niemcy 416 -1333 23
18 PEIER Killian Szwajcaria 392 -1357 15
19 ZAJC Timi Słowenia 391 -1358 20
20 DESCHWANDEN Gregor Szwajcaria 361 -1388 22
21 KOS Lovro Słowenia 357 -1392 18
22 TANDE Daniel Andre Norwegia 348 -1401 16
23 PAVLOVCIC Bor Słowenia 346 -1403 7
24 PASCHKE Pius Niemcy 344 -1405 20
25 FETTNER Manuel Austria 328 -1421 19
26 PREVC Peter Słowenia 316 -1433 21
27 WOLNY Jakub Polska 312 -1437 14
28 ASCHENWALD Philipp Austria 296 -1453 21
29 LEYHE Stephan Niemcy 291 -1458 19
30 KLIMOW Jewgienij Rosja 253 -1496 18
31 NAKAMURA Naoki Japonia 249 -1500 20
32 NAZAROW Michaił Rosja 248 -1501 14
33 SCHIFFNER Markus Austria 238 -1511 10
34 WELLINGER Andreas Niemcy 235 -1514 13
35 TSCHOFENIG Daniel Austria 220 -1529 13
36 TROFIMOW Roman Siergiejewicz Rosja 204 -1545 12
37 SADREJEW Danił Rosja 200 -1549 16
38 STĘKAŁA Andrzej Polska 177 -1572 10
38 ZOGRAFSKI Władimir Bułgaria 177 -1572 9
40 FREUND Severin Niemcy 176 -1573 14
41 PREVC Domen Słowenia 171 -1578 7
42 KOBAYASHI Junshiro Japonia 168 -1581 11
43 HAYBOECK Michael Austria 167 -1582 9
44 ITO Daiki Japonia 148 -1601 8
45 AMMANN Simon Szwajcaria 141 -1608 12
46 JELAR Ziga Słowenia 138 -1611 12
47 SATO Keiichi Japonia 119 -1630 8
48 AIGNER Clemens Austria 92 -1657 5
49 POLASEK Viktor Czechy 89 -1660 5
50 BARTOL Tilen Słowenia 76 -1673 6
50 MANKOW Ilja Rosja 76 -1673 3
52 TKACZENKO Siergiej Kazachstan 72 -1677 4
53 HULA Stefan Polska 62 -1687 4
54 AALTO Antti Finlandia 59 -1690 6
54 MURAŃKA Klemens Polska 59 -1690 5
56 KOT Maciej Polska 58 -1691 3
57 PEDERSEN Robin Norwegia 57 -1692 5
57 STEINER Maximilian Austria 57 -1692 4
59 FUJITA Shinnosuke Japonia 53 -1696 3
60 SHIMIZU Reruhi Japonia 52 -1697 3
61 WOHLGENANNT Ulrich Austria 48 -1701 5
62 WĄSEK Paweł Polska 47 -1702 5
63 WATANABE Rikuta Japonia 46 -1703 3
64 HAARE Anders Norwegia 45 -1704 4
65 LISSO Justin Niemcy 44 -1705 2
66 HAMANN Martin Niemcy 43 -1706 5
66 KOZISEK Cestmir Czechy 43 -1706 3
68 BRESADOLA Giovanni Włochy 39 -1710 5
69 LACKNER Thomas Austria 37 -1712 4
70 VILLUMSTAD Fredrik Norwegia 33 -1716 6
71 AIGRO Artti Estonia 31 -1718 3
72 PETER Dominik Szwajcaria 27 -1722 5
72 FREITAG Richard Niemcy 27 -1722 3
74 MALTSEV Kevin Estonia 25 -1724 3
75 KYTOSAHO Niko Finlandia 24 -1725 5
75 WATANABE Hiroaki Japonia 24 -1725 2
77 ZNISZCZOŁ Aleksander Polska 21 -1728 3
78 SOUKUP Matthew Kanada 20 -1729 3
78 IWASA Yuken Japonia 20 -1729 1
80 MAKSIMOCZKIN Michaił Rosja 19 -1730 2
81 WASSILJEW Danił Kazachstan 18 -1731 1
82 MARUSIAK Jewhen Ukraina 17 -1732 2
82 MEDWED Elias Austria 17 -1732 2
84 BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie Kanada 16 -1733 4
84 KAHOFER Timon-Pascal Austria 16 -1733 2
84 RAIMUND Philipp Niemcy 16 -1733 2
87 CECON Francesco Włochy 14 -1735 2
88 SEMENIC Anze Słowenia 13 -1736 2
88 LARSON Casey USA 13 -1736 2
88 HAAGEN David Austria 13 -1736 1
91 IPCIOGLU Fatih Arda Turcja 12 -1737 3
91 KALINICZENKO Witalij Ukraina 12 -1737 1
93 JUROSZEK Kacper Polska 11 -1738 1
94 FELDOREAN Andrei Rumunia 8 -1741 1
95 DIETHART Thomas Austria 7 -1742 1
96 FANNEMEL Anders Norwegia 6 -1743 1
96 SCHWANN Mika Austria 6 -1743 1
98 KORNIŁOW Denis Rosja 5 -1744 1
99 BOMBEK Jan Słowenia 4 -1745 1
99 URLAUB Andrew USA 4 -1745 1
99 BUSKUM Andreas Granerud Norwegia 4 -1745 1
99 KOUDELKA Roman Czechy 4 -1745 1
103 MAATTA Jarkko Finlandia 3 -1746 1
103 MARKENG Thomas Aasen Norwegia 3 -1746 1
103 PRESECNIK Jernej Słowenia 3 -1746 1
103 PURTOW Michaił Rosja 3 -1746 1
103 SIEGEL David Niemcy 3 -1746 1
108 LEITNER Clemens Austria 2 -1747 2
108 ERIKSEN Sander Vossan Norwegia 2 -1747 1
108 RINGEN Sondre Norwegia 2 -1747 1
108 SONG Qiwu Chiny 2 -1747 1
112 FOUBERT Valentin Francja 1 -1748 1
112 KOŁOBOW Maksim Rosja 1 -1748 1
atlas