Wyniki Pucharu Świata z dnia 2009-01-01

Wyniki Pucharu Świata z dnia 2009-01-01
konkurs indywidualny
Garmisch-Partenkirchen (HS-142), Niemcy
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1LOITZL WolfgangAustria134.5136.5276.3
2AMMANN SimonSzwajcaria140134.5274.6
3OLLI HarriFinlandia133131.5258.6
4SCHLIERENZAUER GregorAustria134130.5257.6
5KOCH MartinAustria134.5128249
6MORGENSTERN ThomasAustria128132248.5
7JACOBSEN AndersNorwegia134126247
8SCHMITT MartinNiemcy135124245.2
9WASILJEW DmitrijRosja131126239.6
10HAUTAMAEKI MattiFinlandia130.5124237.1
11CHEDAL EmmanuelFrancja128.5125233.8
12KUETTEL AndreasSzwajcaria128121.5225.6
13KOUDELKA RomanCzechy124124.5223.8
14UHRMANN MichaelNiemcy126.5121.5222.9
15LARINTO VilleFinlandia125123221.9
16KASAI NoriakiJaponia125122.5220.5
17JANDA JakubCzechy125.5121220.2
18TOCHIMOTO ShoheiJaponia124121215.5
19BARDAL AndersNorwegia126118.5215.1
20HOCKE StephanNiemcy125.5119214.6
21ROSLIAKOW IljaRosja118126.5214.1
22KOFLER AndreasAustria120.5122212.5
23WATASE YutaJaponia119.5123212
24NEUMAYER MichaelNiemcy127.5116.5211.2
25DAMJAN JernejSłowenia126.5116209.5
26ITO DaikiJaponia118.5122.5207.3
27YUMOTO FumihisaJaponia116125.5207.2
28KORNIŁOW DenisRosja124116205
29KEITURI KalleFinlandia126.5112.5203.7
30WANK AndreasNiemcy118121200.2
31KRANJEC RobertSłowenia119113185.6
32SCHOFT FelixNiemcy123.5-109.8
33PETERKA PrimozSłowenia118-99.4
34DESCOMBES SEVOIE VincentFrancja117.5-97.5
35LACKNER DanielAustria117-96.6
36PIKL PrimozSłowenia117-95.6
37MAŁYSZ AdamPolska116-95.3
38BOGNER TobiasNiemcy116-94.8
39COLLOREDO SebastianWłochy115.5-93.4
40KARPIENKO NikołajKazachstan114.5-92.1
41ŻYŁA PiotrPolska114.5-90.6
42VACULIK OndrejCzechy114-90.2
43ERIKSON JohanSzwecja114.5-90.1
44AREN AndreasSzwecja113.5-87.8
45BODMER PascalNiemcy113.5-85.8
46FAIRALL NicholasUSA111.5-83.7
47STOCH KamilPolska110.5-83.4
48TAKEUCHI TakuJaponia112.5-81.5
49MORASSI AndreaWłochy109.5-81.1
50ROMOEREN Bjoern EinarNorwegia110.5-78.4