Wyniki Letniego Pucharu Kontynentalnego z dnia 2011-07-02

Wyniki Letniego Pucharu Kontynentalnego z dnia 2011-07-02
konkurs indywidualny
Kranj (HS-109), Słowenia
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1 KRANJEC Robert Słowenia 109.5 104 255.3
2 ZOGRAFSKI Władimir Bułgaria 109 103 250.6
3 KUBACKI Dawid Polska 104.5 105.5 247.5
4 PREVC Peter Słowenia 103 106 245.2
5 JUDEZ Dejan Słowenia 104.5 102.5 241.6
6 ZNISZCZOŁ Aleksander Polska 106 101.5 239.5
7 HUBER Daniel Austria 104.5 104 239.3
8 KOT Maciej Polska 104.5 102.5 239.1
9 PUNGERTAR Matjaz Słowenia 102.5 103 238.9
10 GANGNES Kenneth Norwegia 104.5 102 238.7
11 SINKOVEC Jure Słowenia 103 102.5 238.4
12 KRAFT Stefan Austria 104.5 101 237.9
13 JOHANSSON Robert Norwegia 105 101.5 237.7
14 KOBAYASHI Junshiro Japonia 104.5 100 237.1
15 MEZNAR Mitja Słowenia 102 101 233.4
16 FANNEMEL Anders Norwegia 102.5 101.5 232.7
17 ZIMA Rok Słowenia 100 101.5 230.2
18 POPPINGER Manuel Austria 101 100.5 228.2
19 ELVERUM SORSELL Kim Rene Norwegia 101 100.5 227.7
20 MIĘTUS Krzysztof Polska 102 100 227.6
21 SAKUYAMA Kento Japonia 102 99.5 225.2
22 PIKL Primoz Słowenia 101.5 99.5 224.8
23 EISENBICHLER Markus Niemcy 99.5 100 224.1
24 KOT Jakub Polska 103 96.5 223.6
25 KŁUSEK Bartłomiej Polska 107 95 222.1
26 JUSTIN Rok Słowenia 101.5 96 222
27 VACULIK Ondrej Czechy 101 98.5 221.6
28 ITO Kenshiro Japonia 102.5 96 221.3
29 DOBOVSEK Matej Słowenia 99 97.5 220.2
30 WENIG Daniel Niemcy 99.5 97.5 219.6
31 CIKL Martin Czechy 100.5 95.5 214.8
32 WANK Andreas Niemcy 102.5 - 111.5
32 WINKLER David Niemcy 100 - 111.5
34 NAGLIC Tomaz Słowenia 99 - 111.2
35 QUECK Danny Niemcy 102 - 111.1
36 THURNBICHLER Thomas Austria 99 - 110.7
37 LANISEK Anze Słowenia 99 - 109.7
37 TAKAYANAGI Taro Japonia 99 - 109.7
39 DELLASEGA Diego Włochy 98.5 - 109.3
40 KRAMARSIC Matic Słowenia 98 - 108.9
41 BRESADOLA Davide Włochy 99 - 108.2
42 LEYHE Stephan Niemcy 97.5 - 107.5
43 KALINICZENKO Anton Rosja 97 - 107.1
44 KOZISEK Cestmir Czechy 97 - 105.6
45 HORST Florian Niemcy 96.5 - 104.2
46 SKLETT Vegard Haukoe Norwegia 95.5 - 103.4
47 BOGATAJ Jure Słowenia 95.5 - 102.4
48 BRANDT Johan Martin Norwegia 94.5 - 100.6
49 MIĘTUS Grzegorz Polska 96.5 - 100.2
50 LICHY Patrik Słowacja 94.5 - 100.1
51 BRODAUF Felix Niemcy 94 - 98.7
52 HAJEK Antonin Czechy 93.5 - 97.8
53 KOROLEW Aleksiej Kazachstan 92.5 - 97.5
54 OSZEPKOW Stanisław Rosja 93 - 96.9
55 SARDYKO Aleksander Rosja 92.5 - 96
56 DIETHART Thomas Austria 92 - 95.6
57 SOKOLENKO Konstantin Kazachstan 90.5 - 91.9
58 ŻAPAROW Marat Kazachstan 89.5 - 90.6
59 PCZELINCEW Aleksiej Kazachstan 87 - 83.6
60 YUKSEL Faik Turcja 81 - 73.8
0 ZMORAY Tomas Słowacja 0 - 0
0 DELLASEGA Roberto Włochy 0 - 0
0 MANDL Ziga Słowenia 0 - 0
0 URBANC Rok Słowenia 0 - 0