Wyniki FIS Cup z dnia 2011-07-16

Wyniki FIS Cup z dnia 2011-07-16
konkurs indywidualny
Villach (HS-98), Austria
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1 KRAFT Stefan Austria 96 95 255.5
2 HRGOTA Robert Słowenia 91 97 241.5
3 TAKAYANAGI Taro Japonia 98 89 235
4 LACKNER Thomas Austria 92.5 89 230.5
4 SCHABEREITER Florian Austria 92 89.5 230.5
4 SAKUYAMA Kento Japonia 91.5 90.5 230.5
7 SHIMIZU Reruhi Japonia 85.5 94.5 230
8 OBERMAYR Johannes Austria 89.5 87 219
9 KOCH Bjoern Austria 90 86.5 218.5
10 NURMSALU Kaarel Estonia 85.5 90.5 218
11 PASCHKE Pius Niemcy 86.5 89 217.5
12 HUBER Daniel Austria 89 87 217
13 MUELLER Lukas Austria 86.5 89 216.5
14 POGRAJC Andraz Słowenia 85.5 89.5 216
15 STURSA Vojtech Czechy 87.5 86 211
16 STAUDER Christoph Austria 88 85 210.5
17 BOGATAJ Jure Słowenia 86.5 87 209.5
18 ITO Kenshiro Japonia 83.5 87 204.5
18 HACEK Vit Czechy 88.5 82.5 204.5
20 BOGNER Tobias Niemcy 83 86.5 204
21 REITER Christian Austria 88 81 201
21 WEISS Daniel Niemcy 85.5 83 201
23 PRISLIC Ernest Słowenia 86 82 198.5
24 AIGNER Clemens Austria 85 82.5 197
25 MAZOCH Jiri Czechy 84.5 80 189.5
26 MAKSIMOCZKIN Michaił Rosja 83.5 80.5 189
27 WASILJEW Dmitrij Rosja 84.5 78 187.5
28 ABERGER Marco Austria 83 79 187
29 CECON Federico Włochy 84 78.5 185.5
30 GUGG Florian Austria 83.5 77.5 184.5
31 DIETHART Thomas Austria 83.5 - 97.5
32 PFANNENSTILL Elias Austria 85 - 97
33 ALTENBURGER Florian Austria 82 - 95
34 HERMANN Nico Niemcy 82 - 94
35 ŻAPAROW Marat Kazachstan 81 - 93
36 DE CRIGNIS Alessio Włochy 81 - 92.5
37 FUNTAROW Dejan Bułgaria 81 - 92
37 BOJARINCEW Władysław Rosja 81 - 92
39 HAZETDINOW Ilmir Rosja 80 - 90.5
39 HIZAR Niko Słowenia 80.5 - 90.5
41 ROMASZOW Aleksiej Rosja 80 - 90
41 FRIEDRICH Tomas Czechy 80 - 90
43 FUDEL Daniel Niemcy 79.5 - 88.5
44 JUFFINGER Thomas Austria 79 - 87.5
45 PCZELINCEW Aleksiej Kazachstan 78.5 - 86.5
45 HARTMAN Jan Słowenia 78.5 - 86.5
47 LUNARDI Michael Włochy 78.5 - 86
48 VALITOV Ildar Rosja 78 - 85.5
49 HOLLAUS Francesco Austria 77.5 - 84.5
50 LOEHMANN Johannes Niemcy 78 - 84
51 WELLINGER Andreas Niemcy 77 - 82
52 HUBER Stefan Austria 76 - 81.5
52 WOHLGENANNT Ulrich Austria 77 - 81.5
54 GOESCHL Kevin Austria 77.5 - 81
55 SIMOW Daniel Bułgaria 75.5 - 80.5
56 KRAPEZ David Słowenia 76 - 80
57 DEGTYAREV Youry Rosja 75 - 76.5
58 WIT, DE Ruben Holandia 74 - 75
59 VITEZ Robert Słowenia 75 - 74.5
60 LEONTJEW Grigorij Rosja 73 - 73
60 BARTOS David Czechy 73 - 73
60 BLAHA Hubert Czechy 75 - 73
63 YUKSEL Faik Turcja 71 - 71
63 KRAJNCAN Urh Słowenia 72 - 71
65 SILIH Zak Słowenia 72 - 70.5
65 MARCOCIG Giacomo Włochy 72 - 70.5
67 KADLEC Milos Czechy 73.5 - 69.5
67 AALST VAN DER Oldrik Holandia 73.5 - 69.5
69 DI LENARDO Zeno Włochy 69.5 - 66
69 KHASHIROV Assymzhan Kazachstan 73 - 66
71 KAMYNIN Aleksei Rosja 69 - 64.5
72 KOPESBAYEV Abylay Kazachstan 67.5 - 61.5
73 DEMIR Ayberk Turcja 66.5 - 57.5
74 SCHWINGHAMMER Alois Niemcy 74.5 - 55
75 UTIEW Artem Rosja 66 - 53.5
76 MUMINOW Sabirżan Kazachstan 66 - 52.5
77 CINTIMAR Muhammet Irfan Turcja 63.5 - 48
78 SZILAGYI Akos Węgry 58.5 - 41
79 JONG DE Rico Holandia 59.5 - 39.5
80 MEKHETKA Aliaksandr Białoruś 51 - 20.5