Wyniki Pucharu Świata Pań z dnia 2016-02-14

Wyniki Pucharu Świata Pań z dnia 2016-02-14
konkurs indywidualny
Ljubno (HS-94), Słowenia
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1IRASCHKO-STOLZ DanielaAustria9195264
2VTIC MajaSłowenia92.595.5260.3
3HOELZL ChiaraAustria94.594259
4TAKANASHI SaraJaponia9392.5255.9
5ROGELJ SpelaSłowenia88.589.5250.6
6SEIFRIEDSBERGER JacquelineAustria89.588.5242.2
7AWWAKUMOWA IrinaRosja87.587239.9
8BOGATAJ UrsaSłowenia87.588.5239.8
9LUNDBY MarenNorwegia86.588.5238.7
10SEYFARTH JulianeNiemcy8888238.5
11POZUN KatjaSłowenia8588237.4
12KRIZNAR NikaSłowenia9089235.7
13VOGT CarinaNiemcy8589.5233.4
14RUNGGALDIER ElenaWłochy86.586.5233.3
15SETO YukaJaponia8687233
16MALSINER ManuelaWłochy85.587231.1
17ALTHAUS KatharinaNiemcy8586.5230.6
18KYKKAENEN JuliaFinlandia8288.5230.5
19CLAIR JuliaFrancja8684.5230.3
20ENGLUND NitaUSA86.585.5229.2
21RUPPRECHT AnnaNiemcy8785227.4
22LOGAR EvaSłowenia85.586.5227.3
23HESSLER PaulineNiemcy82.586225
24KUSTOWA AleksandraRosja8386223.3
25JAHR LineNorwegia8186220.8
26OPSETH SiljeNorwegia85.585.5216.9
27PURKER ClaudiaAustria83.582.5216
28MATTEL ColineFrancja81.581215.1
29RAUDASCHL ElisabethAustria8282.5214.5
30WINDMUELLER SabrinaSzwajcaria8279.5209.3
31INSAM EvelynWłochy81.5-106.4
32IWABUCHI KaoriJaponia84-105.4
33HENRICH TaylorKanada82-105.3
34PINKELNIG EvaAustria82.5-104.9
35GERAGHTY-MOATS TaraUSA81.5-104
36KABŁUKOWA KseniaRosja82-103.8
37BARANNIKOWA AnastasijaRosja81-103.6
38RINGQUIST AbbyUSA80.5-101.4
39STRAUB RamonaNiemcy76-98.4
DSQITO YukiJaponia0-0