Wyniki Letniego Grand Prix z dnia 2016-10-02

Wyniki Letniego Grand Prix z dnia 2016-10-02
konkurs indywidualny
Klingenthal (HS-140), Niemcy
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1 KOT Maciej Polska 140 143.5 283.3
2 STOCH Kamil Polska 131 132 254.5
3 PREVC Peter Słowenia 123 135 253.5
4 KRAFT Stefan Austria 126 130.5 246
5 EISENBICHLER Markus Niemcy 131 128.5 241
6 BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie Kanada 127 129 240.6
7 KUBACKI Dawid Polska 131.5 126 240.4
8 KRANJEC Robert Słowenia 127.5 134 239
9 TANDE Daniel Andre Norwegia 134 128 236.3
9 TEPES Jurij Słowenia 126.5 128 236.3
11 ITO Daiki Japonia 129.5 125 230.4
12 FREUND Severin Niemcy 125 129 229
13 FANNEMEL Anders Norwegia 127.5 126.5 228.3
14 HAYBOECK Michael Austria 127 125 226.9
15 WELLINGER Andreas Niemcy 127 125 226.8
16 FORFANG Johann Andre Norwegia 123 128.5 226.5
17 TAKEUCHI Taku Japonia 129 121 224.5
18 LEYHE Stephan Niemcy 128 122 224.2
19 AMMANN Simon Szwajcaria 128 126 223
20 KORNIŁOW Denis Rosja 129 124.5 222.7
21 FREITAG Richard Niemcy 126.5 125.5 219.9
22 MAATTA Jarkko Finlandia 126.5 124.5 218.3
23 HULA Stefan Polska 122 125.5 217.3
24 RHOADS William USA 125 122.5 216.3
24 FETTNER Manuel Austria 124.5 125 216.3
26 ŻYŁA Piotr Polska 122 124.5 216.2
27 SAKUYAMA Kento Japonia 122 125.5 216
28 GEIGER Karl Niemcy 121 122 212.1
29 HLAVA Lukas Czechy 118.5 121.5 208.2
30 MATURA Jan Czechy 123 119 203.7
31 BICKNER Kevin USA 120.5 - 103.1
32 KOUDELKA Roman Czechy 120.5 - 102.5
33 VANCURA Tomas Czechy 122 - 102.4
33 DEZMAN Nejc Słowenia 123 - 102.4
35 ASCHENWALD Philipp Austria 123.5 - 102.3
36 BRESADOLA Davide Włochy 118 - 100.8
36 AIGNER Clemens Austria 121 - 100.8
38 WOLNY Jakub Polska 119 - 100.3
39 MURAŃKA Klemens Polska 121.5 - 99.8
40 KARLEN Gabriel Szwajcaria 116 - 98.9
41 SCHIFFNER Markus Austria 118 - 96.6
42 KLIMOW Jewgienij Rosja 117.5 - 95.3
43 KOBAYASHI Junshiro Japonia 118.5 - 95.1
44 STJERNEN Andreas Norwegia 117 - 94.9
45 KRAUS Marinus Niemcy 118.5 - 92.6
46 STURSA Vojtech Czechy 116.5 - 91.2
47 LAMY CHAPPUIS Ronan Francja 114 - 89.7
48 DAMJAN Jernej Słowenia 115 - 88.8
49 SEMENIC Anze Słowenia 104 - 78.3
DSQ HAUER Joachim Norwegia - - -