Wyniki Pucharu Świata z dnia 2017-01-14

Wyniki Pucharu Świata z dnia 2017-01-14
konkurs indywidualny
Wisła (HS-134), Polska
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1STOCH KamilPolska133124268
2KRAFT StefanAustria133117251.7
3WELLINGER AndreasNiemcy127.5120.5249.1
4TANDE Daniel AndreNorwegia123122.5247.9
5PREVC DomenSłowenia120128247.4
6FETTNER ManuelAustria127.5120.5246.1
7ŻYŁA PiotrPolska126.5120246
8HAYBOECK MichaelAustria130117242.6
9KOT MaciejPolska122.5128242
10DESCOMBES SEVOIE VincentFrancja125123.5241.9
11EISENBICHLER MarkusNiemcy123128.5241
12FREITAG RichardNiemcy122.5125.5238.2
13KOUDELKA RomanCzechy122130237.9
14KOFLER AndreasAustria121126236.9
15TEPES JurijSłowenia125.5125.5235.5
16DAMJAN JernejSłowenia124122.5234.9
17KASAI NoriakiJaponia129125.5234
18FANNEMEL AndersNorwegia121.5128231.9
19ZIOBRO JanPolska125123.5231.2
20HULA StefanPolska126122231
21KUBACKI DawidPolska120.5121228.5
22JOHANSSON RobertNorwegia125113226.2
23STJERNEN AndreasNorwegia127.5111.5224.9
24WANK AndreasNiemcy119124.5224.6
25LEYHE StephanNiemcy118.5122.5224.4
26PREVC CeneSłowenia126113222.7
27JANDA JakubCzechy127111216.9
28KORNIŁOW DenisRosja122119216.3
29GEIGER KarlNiemcy125.5107.5215
30STURSA VojtechCzechy120.5112203.4
31SCHLIERENZAUER GregorAustria120.5-106.7
32FORFANG Johann AndreNorwegia119-106.6
33TAKEUCHI TakuJaponia118.5-106.4
34KOBAYASHI RyoyuJaponia123-105.7
35ITO DaikiJaponia116-103
36SCHIFFNER MarkusAustria117-102.5
37HILDE TomNorwegia118-100.4
38KLIMOW JewgienijRosja116-98.8
39TROFIMOW Roman SiergiejewiczRosja115.5-96.8
40MAATTA JarkkoFinlandia115.5-96.7
41PAVLOVCIC BorSłowenia117-96.6
42BRESADOLA DavideWłochy117.5-96.5
43BOYD-CLOWES MackenzieKanada116-95.6
44ŻAPAROW MaratKazachstan113-93.6
45AALTO AnttiFinlandia114.5-89.9
46ZNISZCZOŁ AleksanderPolska111.5-89
47LARINTO VilleFinlandia107-88.2
48BICKNER KevinUSA111-87.9
49SAKUYAMA KentoJaponia103-73.9
50GRANERUD Halvor EgnerNorwegia102-70.8