Wyniki Pucharu Kontynentalnego z dnia 2016-12-18

atlas
Wyniki Pucharu Kontynentalnego z dnia 2016-12-18
konkurs indywidualny
Ruka (HS-142), Finlandia
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1TOLLINGER EliasAustria130134269.5
2HUBER StefanAustria139.5133267.7
3ASCHENWALD PhilippAustria134136263.5
4AALTO AnttiFinlandia136.5138.5263.4
5ALTENBURGER FlorianAustria130.5130.5259.9
6SEMENIC AnzeSłowenia136120.5258.3
7ZIOBRO JanPolska129137.5257.5
8POGRAJC AndrazSłowenia129132.5254.8
9ASIKAINEN LauriFinlandia131131.5254.2
10BJERKEENGEN FredrikNorwegia134136249.4
11WOHLGENANNT UlrichAustria137.5121246.1
12COLLOREDO SebastianWłochy135.5119240.3
13KRAUS MarinusNiemcy124131.5234.3
14BRESADOLA DavideWłochy123124231.2
15ZUPANCIC MiranSłowenia133124228.1
16PASCHKE PiusNiemcy118.5123226.1
17GRANERUD Halvor EgnerNorwegia124124.5222.9
18SOEBERG Sigurd NymoenNorwegia129.5116.5218.4
19BARTOL TilenSłowenia135110.5214.7
20WOLNY JakubPolska130120.5213.9
21REISENAUER JanniAustria122.5123.5213.8
22HUBER DanielAustria113119.5211.3
23KYTOSAHO NikoFinlandia121.5118209.1
24JUSTIN RokSłowenia125117.5203.7
25HAUKEDAL RichardNorwegia129.5119.5200.9
26BUSKUM Andreas GranerudNorwegia122.5110193.8
27BIELA StanisławPolska125.5118188.9
28VANSKA EliasFinlandia125100.5179.4
29SCHMID ConstantinNiemcy122.592.5170
30HEIKKINEN KalleFinlandia11991.5147.2
31PAVLOVCIC BorSłowenia119.5-100.6
32STĘKAŁA AndrzejPolska118.5-99.5
33NAGLIC TomazSłowenia118.5-99.2
34AUNE JoakimNorwegia118.5-97.9
35IPCIOGLU Fatih ArdaTurcja121.5-95.9
35AIGRO ArttiEstonia114.5-95.9
37HOFFMANN FelixNiemcy106.5-95.1
38NOUSIAINEN EetuFinlandia116.5-95
39ROMASZOW AleksiejRosja113.5-91.7
40BIEGUN KrzysztofPolska110.5-91
41BAŻENOW AleksandrRosja116.5-90.6
42KŁUSEK BartłomiejPolska117-90.1
43MIĘTUS KrzysztofPolska113-90
44HAMANN MartinNiemcy111-86.4
45MALTSEV KevinEstonia117.5-86.1
46BOJARINCEW WładysławRosja111-85.5
47FUCHS TimNiemcy108-81.2
48TAEHKAEVUORI FransFinlandia113-78
49MUOTKA OlliFinlandia104-65.9
50INSAM AlexWłochy95-50.8
51BEDIR Muhammed AliTurcja93-46.9
52KORHONEN JanneFinlandia90.5-29
DSQNOMME MarttiEstonia119--3
DNSCINTIMAR Muhammet IrfanTurcja---
atlas