Wyniki Pucharu Świata z dnia 2017-12-17

Wyniki Pucharu Świata z dnia 2017-12-17
konkurs indywidualny
Engelberg (HS-140), Szwajcaria
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1FREITAG RichardNiemcy137.5135286.4
2STOCH KamilPolska137133274.8
3KRAFT StefanAustria137134.5274.7
4FORFANG Johann AndreNorwegia133.5135.5272.3
5EISENBICHLER MarkusNiemcy133.5132270.9
6WELLINGER AndreasNiemcy134134269.8
7ŻYŁA PiotrPolska134133265.6
8KOBAYASHI JunshiroJaponia137.5128.5265.4
9STJERNEN AndreasNorwegia133132.5264.9
10TANDE Daniel AndreNorwegia129137261.5
11AMMANN SimonSzwajcaria131134.5260.2
12GEIGER KarlNiemcy131.5132258.1
13HULA StefanPolska134128.5258
14PREVC PeterSłowenia134127.5255
15JOHANSSON RobertNorwegia131128.5254
16KOT MaciejPolska133.5126252.8
17FANNEMEL AndersNorwegia128.5131252
18LEYHE StephanNiemcy129129248.8
19GRANERUD Halvor EgnerNorwegia131127.5248.5
20KUBACKI DawidPolska129126.5244.1
21BARTOL TilenSłowenia125125.5234.3
22DAMJAN JernejSłowenia125124.5234.2
23TAKEUCHI TakuJaponia126.5125.5234.1
24WOLNY JakubPolska130121231.9
25POPPINGER ManuelAustria127.5122.5231.5
26FETTNER ManuelAustria126.5123230.8
27HAYBOECK MichaelAustria127120227.3
28PREVC DomenSłowenia126.5121225.7
29HUBER DanielAustria124115.5214
30AALTO AnttiFinlandia126.5112.5209.7
31SEMENIC AnzeSłowenia125-113.5
32STURSA VojtechCzechy125-113.4
33KOUDELKA RomanCzechy124-112.2
34SCHLIERENZAUER GregorAustria125-112
35PASCHKE PiusNiemcy123.5-109.4
36DESCHWANDEN GregorSzwajcaria122-108.9
37ZOGRAFSKI WładimirBułgaria122.5-108.6
38DESCOMBES SEVOIE VincentFrancja122-107.5
39LEAROYD JonathanFrancja122.5-106.9
40AIGNER ClemensAustria120.5-104.9
41SCHULER AndreasSzwajcaria118-101.9
42KORNIŁOW DenisRosja118-101.8
43NOUSIAINEN EetuFinlandia119.5-99.8
44COLLOREDO SebastianWłochy118.5-99.3
45BRESADOLA DavideWłochy118-98.8
46INSAM AlexWłochy115.5-98.1
47GLASDER MichaelUSA111-89
48KASAI NoriakiJaponia112.5-87.8
49ALAMOMMO AndreasFinlandia108.5-82.3
DSQKOBAYASHI RyoyuJaponia0-0