Wyniki Mistrzostw Świata z dnia 2019-03-02

atlas
Wyniki Mistrzostw Świata z dnia 2019-03-02
konkurs drużynowy
Seefeld (HS-109), Austria
Lp. Drużyna Flaga Suma pkt.
1 Niemcy Niemcy 1012.2
2 Austria Austria 989.9
3 Norwegia Norwegia 938.4
4 Słowenia Słowenia 930.8
5 Japonia Japonia 928.6
6 Polska Polska 914.9
7 Rosja Rosja 896.2
8 Włochy Włochy 801.4
9 Czechy Czechy 374.4
10 USA USA 364.9
11 Finlandia Finlandia 354.8
12 Rumunia Rumunia 311.1
13 Kazachstan Kazachstan 256.8

Nieoficjalne wyniki indywidualne

Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
DSQ SZYSZKINA Weronika Kazachstan 0 - 0
2 KUBACKI Dawid Polska 112 110 265.4
3 GEIGER Karl Niemcy 103.5 107 264
4 KOBAYASHI Ryoyu Japonia 97 113 259.1
5 EISENBICHLER Markus Niemcy 104.5 107 256.6
6 PINKELNIG Eva Austria 105.5 103.5 255.2
7 STOCH Kamil Polska 100 105.5 253.2
8 ALTHAUS Katharina Niemcy 107.5 103 250.4
9 ASCHENWALD Philipp Austria 110 101 248.6
10 KRAFT Stefan Austria 96.5 104.5 246
11 LUNDBY Maren Norwegia 99 105.5 244.9
11 JOHANSSON Robert Norwegia 106.5 103.5 244.9
13 SEYFARTH Juliane Niemcy 100.5 103 241.2
14 KRIZNAR Nika Słowenia 98.5 108.5 240.3
15 IRASCHKO-STOLZ Daniela Austria 100.5 102.5 240.1
16 SATO Yukiya Japonia 103.5 102 239.8
17 KLIMOW Jewgienij Rosja 101.5 99 236.7
18 PREVC Peter Słowenia 95.5 100.5 230.3
18 BOGATAJ Ursa Słowenia 102.5 101 230.3
20 JELAR Ziga Słowenia 99.5 104 229.9
21 STJERNEN Andreas Norwegia 91.5 102 227.1
22 WASILJEW Dmitrij Rosja 99.5 104 224.4
23 SZPINIEWA Anna Rosja 97.5 100.5 222.4
24 STROEM Anna Odine Norwegia 97.5 102.5 221.5
25 ITO Yuki Japonia 100.5 95 218.9
26 MALSINER Lara Włochy 98.5 100.5 214.5
27 TICHONOWA Sofja Rosja 96 98.5 212.7
28 TAKANASHI Sara Japonia 91 99.5 210.8
29 RUNGGALDIER Elena Włochy 97.5 95.5 204.1
30 KARPIEL Kamila Polska 91.5 97 202.2
31 COLLOREDO Sebastian Włochy 93 97.5 196.3
32 RAJDA Kinga Polska 91.5 97 194.1
33 INSAM Alex Włochy 86.5 94.5 186.5
34 AALTO Antti Finlandia 97 - 107.5
35 HARALAMBIE Daniela Rumunia 100 - 104.7
36 KOUDELKA Roman Czechy 96 - 103.8
37 BICKNER Kevin USA 96.5 - 101.6
38 TKACZENKO Siergiej Kazachstan 96 - 101.4
39 POLASEK Viktor Czechy 97.5 - 100.1
40 LARSON Casey USA 95.5 - 99.9
41 ENGLUND Nita USA 90 - 89.2
42 MAATTA Jarkko Finlandia 91 - 88.4
42 PTACKOVA Stepanka Czechy 92 - 88.4
44 PACURAR Radu Mihai Rumunia 88.5 - 82.8
45 INDRACKOVA Karolina Czechy 91 - 82.1
46 MUMINOW Sabirżan Kazachstan 87.5 - 81.7
47 FORSSTROEM Susanna Finlandia 90 - 79.7
48 KYKKAENEN Julia Finlandia 97.5 - 79.2
49 LUSSI Nina USA 86 - 74.2
50 SDIERŻYKOWA Walentina Kazachstan 88.5 - 73.7
51 FARKAS Hunor Rumunia 81 - 70.3
52 TRAMBITAS Andreea Diana Rumunia 78.5 - 53.3
atlas