Wyniki Letniego Pucharu Kontynentalnego z dnia 2018-09-29

atlas
Wyniki Letniego Pucharu Kontynentalnego z dnia 2018-09-29
konkurs indywidualny
Klingenthal (HS-140), Niemcy
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1WASILJEW DmitrijRosja132.5136278.7
2MOGEL ZakSłowenia127137.5275.3
3SIEGEL DavidNiemcy131.5133274.8
4NAKAMURA NaokiJaponia130132273.4
5HOFFMANN FelixNiemcy129.5134272.4
6SEMENIC AnzeSłowenia131.5130.5271.3
7WANK AndreasNiemcy129129.5268.5
8RINGEN SondreNorwegia129133.5265.1
9BAER MoritzNiemcy128.5131263.2
10ZNISZCZOŁ AleksanderPolska128.5130.5262.2
11PAVLOVCIC BorSłowenia127.5128.5260.9
12SCHMID ConstantinNiemcy129129.5259.3
13NAZAROW MichaiłRosja133129.5258.7
14KANTYKA PrzemysławPolska125130257.9
15WOHLGENANNT UlrichAustria127.5129.5257.2
16PREVC DomenSłowenia138123256.6
17HUBER StefanAustria127.5127256.3
18WĄSEK PawełPolska127126.5256.2
19MARKENG Thomas AasenNorwegia126130255
20SCHUBERT JohannesNiemcy130125.5254.9
21ALAMOMMO AndreasFinlandia129128252.2
22HAMANN MartinNiemcy128125.5250.6
23ITO KenshiroJaponia127.5126249.2
24HOFER ThomasAustria131.5123248.5
25PEDERSEN RobinNorwegia127126.5248
26MURAŃKA KlemensPolska128123242.9
27BJOERENG Joacim OedegaardNorwegia124.5122.5241.8
28WEIGEL CedrikNiemcy129.5122.5240
29CECON FedericoWłochy123.5120.5234.4
29EGLOFF LucaSzwajcaria126.5119.5234.4
31HARADA YumuJaponia125.5-119.2
32LEITNER ClemensAustria123.5-119.1
33BOMBEK JanSłowenia126-118.1
34STĘKAŁA AndrzejPolska123-117.9
35LIENHER MaximilianAustria123.5-117.7
36NIETZEL JustinNiemcy123-116.7
37PILCH TomaszPolska121.5-116.1
38NOUSIAINEN EetuFinlandia121-113.9
39NOMME MarttiEstonia120-113.8
40ROTH LucaNiemcy123-113.7
41AIGRO ArttiEstonia122.5-113.2
42HAUSWIRTH SandroSzwajcaria121.5-111.8
43LISSO JustinNiemcy119.5-111.4
44CHOI Heung-ChulKorea119-110.5
45BRESADOLA GiovanniWłochy120-110.3
46SEIDL FabianNiemcy117-109.4
47TARMAN RokSłowenia117.5-109
48WESTERHEIM Oscar PNorwegia120.5-108.7
49DŻAFAROW ZachirRosja118.5-108.4
50RAIMUND PhilippNiemcy118-107.6
51LEAROYD JonathanFrancja119.5-107.2
52KARLEN GabrielSzwajcaria122-106.4
53RAINER StefanAustria117-105.1
54SOEBERG Sigurd NymoenNorwegia117.5-104
55MALTSEV KevinEstonia116.5-103.9
56PETER DominikSzwajcaria117.5-100.1
57MARUSIAK JewhenUkraina114-97.6
58SAKALA FilipCzechy118.5-96.3
59ZAMBELLI GabrieleWłochy109.5-95.8
60BRASME PaulFrancja118.5-95.5
61ŻAPAROW MaratKazachstan110-95
62STEINER MaximilianAustria108.5-92.5
63ROCH DUPLAND ThomasFrancja112.5-92.3
64CACINA Daniel AndreiRumunia110-88.9
65DOLEZEL DusanCzechy106.5-82.7
66KYTOSAHO NikoFinlandia106-81.8
67FELDOREAN AndreiRumunia95.5-65.3
68WASKUŁ AndrijUkraina96-57
DSQHOLUB BenediktCzechy0-0
DSQFARKAS HunorRumunia0-0
atlas