Wyniki FIS Cup z dnia 2018-07-08

atlas
Wyniki FIS Cup z dnia 2018-07-08
konkurs indywidualny
Villach (HS-98), Austria
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1EGLOFF LucaSzwajcaria95.598255
2DESCHWANDEN GregorSzwajcaria95.596250.5
3SEIDL FabianNiemcy94.596.5250
4NIETZEL JustinNiemcy9199.5249
5TOLLINGER EliasAustria89101248.5
6MARKENG Thomas AasenNorwegia94.596247.5
7HOFER ThomasAustria93.594.5242.5
8WOHLGENANNT UlrichAustria9196242
9SCHIFFNER MarkusAustria9096239.5
10HAAGEN DavidAustria90.595.5238.5
11HAUSWIRTH SandroSzwajcaria91.593.5236.5
12ROMBACH SebastianNiemcy8997235.5
13PRESECNIK JernejSłowenia83.597228
14WAGNER LukasNiemcy8991226.5
15RUPITSCH MarkusAustria86.593224.5
16VODUSEK LovroSłowenia8495.5223.5
17STEINER MaximilianAustria8890.5223
18FUCHS TimNiemcy8791.5221
19KAVILO HenriFinlandia85.592.5219
20JUROSZEK KacperPolska8593218
21VALTINER NoahAustria85.589.5213.5
22WINTER PaulNiemcy86.588.5213
23HAFNAR MarkSłowenia8590212.5
24ALAMOMMO AndreasFinlandia8487.5206
25SELL AdrianNiemcy86.585204.5
26SCHUBERT JohannesNiemcy8387.5201.5
27RAINER StefanAustria83.585.5200.5
28BIEGUN KrzysztofPolska83.585.5198.5
29WACKERNELL JulianAustria83.583194.5
30FELDOREAN AndreiRumunia8382189
31GRUSZKA MateuszPolska83.581186.5
32DIESS MartinAustria82.577.5179
33LACKNER ThomasAustria82.5-95
34WOERGOETTER MarcoAustria82.5-94.5
35MOERTH FranciscoAustria82-94
36MAYLAENDER DominikNiemcy82-93.5
36BREZOVNIK MedardSłowenia82-93.5
36FARKAS HunorRumunia82-93.5
39VAVERKA PetrCzechy81.5-93
40PACURAR Radu MihaiRumunia82-91.5
41ROBNIK LukaSłowenia81-91
42SKUPIEŃ DamianPolska80.5-90.5
42TOPORIS NejcSłowenia80.5-90.5
44PAWŁOWSKI SzymonPolska80-89.5
44REP MarcelSłowenia80-89.5
44TSCHOFERNIG DanielAustria80-89.5
47ERIKSEN Sander VossanNorwegia79.5-89
48RITZER JosefAustria79.5-88.5
48STOSEL KacperPolska79.5-88.5
50LOYTAINEN NikoFinlandia79-87.5
51SAFONOW GlebKazachstan79.5-87
52STANFEL NaimAustria78.5-85.5
53KOGLER PatrickAustria78.5-85
53REISENAUER JanniAustria78-85
55NIŻNIK AdamPolska78.5-84.5
56VETELAINEN JonneFinlandia77.5-83
57MAYLAENDER AxelNiemcy77-82.5
58VANSKA EliasFinlandia77-82
59BUKOWSKI ŁukaszPolska78-81.5
60JOJKO SzymonPolska76-80
61MITTENDORFER FlorianAustria76-79.5
62HAAVE HenrikNorwegia75.5-79
62SELCER RadekCzechy75.5-79
62POHJOLA ArttuFinlandia75.5-79
65SAMEC MatevzSłowenia76.5-78
66HEIKKINEN KalleFinlandia75-77.5
67PRISLIC ErnestSłowenia76-77
68MARKENG Simen AasenNorwegia74-76
69JOVAN TomiSłowenia74.5-75.5
70KYTOSAHO NikoFinlandia76-75
71CACINA Daniel AndreiRumunia75-74.5
72SIKOLA JakubCzechy72-71
73SPULBER Mihnea AlexandruRumunia71.5-70
74KINNUNEN TuomasFinlandia70.5-66
75HOLUB BenediktCzechy69.5-65.5
76NIEMCZYK KarolPolska68-62
77BAARSET Ole KristianNorwegia68-58
78WASSILJEW DaniłKazachstan67-56
79DEWJATKIN NikitaKazachstan65-51.5
DSQAHONEN MicoFinlandia0--3
atlas