Wyniki Pucharu Świata Pań z dnia 2019-02-17

Wyniki Pucharu Świata Pań z dnia 2019-02-17
konkurs indywidualny
Oberstdorf (HS-137), Niemcy
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1LUNDBY MarenNorwegia135135.5292.4
2SEYFARTH JulianeNiemcy132135283
3TAKANASHI SaraJaponia122.5124250.3
4ALTHAUS KatharinaNiemcy128120.5249.7
5ITO YukiJaponia123123.5247.3
6PINKELNIG EvaAustria120.5127245.2
7VOGT CarinaNiemcy118.5123.5240.9
8KRIZNAR NikaSłowenia122126240.8
9BOGATAJ UrsaSłowenia120.5122240
10OPSETH SiljeNorwegia123124238.4
11HOELZL ChiaraAustria125112.5228.7
12MALSINER LaraWłochy121119.5225.9
13STRAUB RamonaNiemcy114120.5222.9
14STROEM Anna OdineNorwegia119115.5218.9
15BRECL JernejaSłowenia121.5114213.7
16ROGELJ SpelaSłowenia115.5112.5204.5
17MARUYAMA NozomiJaponia115.5113.5203.5
18WUERTH SvenjaNiemcy115109.5194.5
19RUPPRECHT AnnaNiemcy114109.5192.6
20SEIFRIEDSBERGER JacquelineAustria115.5108.5192.1
21JAKOWLEWA LidijaRosja108111186.9
22IWABUCHI KaoriJaponia118.5103.5186.4
23TICHONOWA SofjaRosja111.5109.5181.8
24SETO YukaJaponia114104178.7
25RUNGGALDIER ElenaWłochy112106178.1
26KUSTOWA AleksandraRosja117100178
27KOMAR KatraSłowenia107.5110.5177.1
28PAGNIER JosephineFrancja108107.5171
29INDRACKOVA KarolinaCzechy106.5106.5166.2
30VTIC MajaSłowenia104.5108161.5
31HARALAMBIE DanielaRumunia103-78.4
32REISCH AgnesNiemcy101.5-75.7
33PTACKOVA StepankaCzechy102-75.5
34FREITAG SelinaNiemcy100.5-74.2
35BRAATEN Ingebjoerg SaglienNorwegia100.5-70.7
36KYKKAENEN JuliaFinlandia97.5-69
37KABŁUKOWA KseniaRosja98-66.2
38SZPINIEWA AnnaRosja105.5-61
39HESSLER PaulineNiemcy93-58.4
40AVOCAT GROS OceaneFrancja91.5-53.3