Wyniki Pucharu Kontynentalnego z dnia 2019-01-12

atlas
Wyniki Pucharu Kontynentalnego z dnia 2019-01-12
konkurs indywidualny
Bischofshofen (HS-142), Austria
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1JELAR ZigaSłowenia134.5127261.3
2AIGNER ClemensAustria129130.5259.1
3FREUND SeverinNiemcy129127251.5
4SCHLIERENZAUER GregorAustria133.5121250.1
4LEAROYD JonathanFrancja128134.5250.1
6PASCHKE PiusNiemcy125134249.9
7PAVLOVCIC BorSłowenia134122.5248.2
8HAMANN MartinNiemcy130127247.6
9AIGRO ArttiEstonia128.5132247.5
10LEITNER ClemensAustria131.5123.5244.7
11STEINER MaximilianAustria130.5128.5244.5
12DEZMAN NejcSłowenia129132.5244.3
13HOFFMANN FelixNiemcy132123243.4
14WĄSEK PawełPolska126130242.4
15SCHULER AndreasSzwajcaria127130.5240.4
16HOFER ThomasAustria130129240.2
17WOHLGENANNT UlrichAustria123130239.8
18TEPES JurijSłowenia128.5127237.5
19WANK AndreasNiemcy127127237.2
20SCHWANN MikaAustria130125234.3
21ZNISZCZOŁ AleksanderPolska132117233
22BUSKUM Andreas GranerudNorwegia124128232.4
23BAER MoritzNiemcy129118.5231.9
24JUSTIN RokSłowenia128125231.5
25DESCHWANDEN GregorSzwajcaria129122230.7
26ALTENBURGER FlorianAustria124125227.2
27STĘKAŁA AndrzejPolska123.5125226.3
28MURAŃKA KlemensPolska123.5125224.5
29SAKALA FilipCzechy124122224.4
30TOLLINGER EliasAustria126.5120221.1
31HLAVA LukasCzechy124.5-109.9
32WESTERHEIM Oscar PNorwegia120.5-109.7
33AUNE JoakimNorwegia121.5-109.5
34POPPINGER ManuelAustria123.5-108.9
35MALTSEV KevinEstonia120-108.5
36POGRAJC AndrazSłowenia120-107.2
37ITO KenshiroJaponia122.5-107.1
38BJOERENG Joacim OedegaardNorwegia120.5-106.1
39EGLOFF LucaSzwajcaria119-103.3
40LARSON CaseyUSA120-102.9
41BATBY AlessandroFrancja120-101.9
42LACKNER ThomasAustria119.5-100.3
43HAUKEDAL RichardNorwegia116-99.7
44KANTYKA PrzemysławPolska117-97.8
45IWASA YukenJaponia114-93
46VANCURA TomasCzechy114.5-92.8
47SOUKUP MatthewKanada110-86.9
48NOMME MarttiEstonia109-81.2
49CHOI Heung-ChulKorea109-79.8
50CHOI SeouKorea107-76.4
51GASIENICA PatrickUSA103-71.4
52SOEBERG Sigurd NymoenNorwegia102.5-68
53MOLNAR FlorianWęgry99.5-59.5
54VANSKA EliasFinlandia98.5-58
55LAUCHLAN NigelKanada95.5-51.7
DSQTAEHKAEVUORI FransFinlandia0-0
DSQKOFLER AndreasAustria0-0
DSQURLAUB AndrewUSA0-0
atlas