Wyniki FIS Cup z dnia 2019-02-24

Wyniki FIS Cup z dnia 2019-02-24
konkurs indywidualny
Villach (HS-98), Austria
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1 WANK Andreas Niemcy 93 86 222.5
2 PAVLIC Blaz Słowenia 85.5 94 221.5
3 STEINER Maximilian Austria 94 82 218
4 SCHUBERT Johannes Niemcy 91 84 214.5
5 SAMEC Matevz Słowenia 87 88 214
6 REISENAUER Janni Austria 86 89 213.5
7 JUROSZEK Kacper Polska 93 82 212.5
8 GRUSZKA Mateusz Polska 90 84 210.5
9 SELL Adrian Niemcy 88 84.5 210
9 NIŻNIK Adam Polska 86 87 210
11 RAINER Stefan Austria 88 85 209
11 MENDEL Mario Austria 85.5 87.5 209
13 SEIDL Fabian Niemcy 87.5 84.5 208
14 WEIGEL Cedrik Niemcy 86 88 207
15 TARMAN Rok Słowenia 86.5 85 205.5
16 NIETZEL Justin Niemcy 87.5 84 203.5
17 MITTENDORFER Florian Austria 85 85 201.5
18 SIMITCZIJSKI Krasimir Bułgaria 85 84 199
19 DOLEZEL Dusan Czechy 83 84 194.5
20 PILCH Tomasz Polska 82.5 83.5 193.5
20 LACKNER Thomas Austria 81 85.5 193.5
22 PRISLIC Ernest Słowenia 80.5 85.5 192
23 VAVERKA Petr Czechy 83 82.5 190
24 MAYLAENDER Axel Niemcy 84 80 188
24 TOLLINGER Elias Austria 83.5 80 188
26 MAYLAENDER Dominik Niemcy 82.5 81 187
26 YANG Guang Chiny 82.5 83.5 187
28 KELLERMANN Sebastian Czechy 83 78.5 180.5
29 SCHLUETTER Anton Niemcy 81.5 78.5 179
30 VITEZ Patrik Słowenia 84 71 165.5
31 KULMITZER Dominik Austria 81 74.5 163.5
32 WASKUL Andrij Ukraina 82 - 90.5
33 FABIJAN Nik Słowenia 80 - 89
34 CINTIMAR Muhammet Irfan Turcja 80 - 88.5
34 STANFEL Naim Austria 80 - 88.5
36 PACURAR Radu Mihai Rumunia 80 - 88
37 ROMBACH Sebastian Niemcy 79 - 87.5
37 WACKERNELL Julian Austria 79 - 87.5
39 TEPES Jon Słowenia 78 - 84
40 LAUCHLAN Nigel Kanada 77.5 - 82.5
40 TSCHOFERNIG Daniel Austria 77 - 82.5
42 VODUSEK Karlo Słowenia 77 - 82
42 KAHOFER Timon-Pascal Austria 77 - 82
44 CHEN Zhe Chiny 78.5 - 81
45 ZUPANEC David Słowenia 76 - 80
46 ZIMMERMANN Raffael Austria 75.5 - 79.5
47 KOGLER Elias Austria 75 - 78
47 BEDIR Muhammed Ali Turcja 75 - 78
47 PĘKALA Wiktor Polska 75 - 78
47 WIDHOELZL Noah Austria 75 - 78
51 SI Jeong-Heon Korea 75 - 77
52 MARCZUKOW Aleksandr Rosja 74 - 76
53 GUNGEN Muhammed Munir Turcja 73 - 74
54 SELCER Radek Czechy 73 - 73.5
55 IPCIOGLU Fatih Arda Turcja 72.5 - 70.5
56 FELDOREAN Andrei Rumunia 72.5 - 70
57 BACHLINGER Niklas Austria 73 - 68.5
58 LI Guozheng Chiny 72 - 66.5
59 BOLTON Sam Wielka Brytania 71 - 65
60 TREMBLAY Stephane Kanada 69 - 64.5
61 SCHUSTER Jonas Austria 66.5 - 59.5
62 STEVANOVIC Nikola Serbia 40 - 0
DSQ KOGLER Patrick Austria - - -
DSQ LI Chao Chiny - - -
DSQ RUPITSCH Markus Austria - - -
DNS VINOGRADOVS Markuss Łotwa - - -
DNS WIENERROITHER Julian Austria - - -