Wyniki Letniego Pucharu Kontynentalnego z dnia 2019-09-22

Wyniki Letniego Pucharu Kontynentalnego z dnia 2019-09-22
konkurs indywidualny
Stams (HS-115), Austria
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1 TAKEUCHI Taku Japonia 110 115 254.6
2 MURAŃKA Klemens Polska 109 113 248.5
3 PASCHKE Pius Niemcy 108.5 111 241.3
4 JUSTIN Rok Słowenia 106.5 111.5 239.1
5 PEIER Killian Szwajcaria 113 113.5 236.5
6 HULA Stefan Polska 104.5 110.5 233.9
7 ZNISZCZOŁ Aleksander Polska 101 111 228.1
7 ITO Kenshiro Japonia 108 107.5 228.1
9 LEITNER Clemens Austria 103 108.5 227.5
10 VILLUMSTAD Fredrik Norwegia 106.5 107.5 221.8
11 SCHIFFNER Markus Austria 104 106 215.9
12 HAARE Anders Norwegia 97 106.5 213.7
13 PETER Dominik Szwajcaria 103.5 102 209.4
14 HAAGEN David Austria 104 102.5 208.1
15 PREVC Cene Słowenia 99 101.5 207
16 LACKNER Thomas Austria 101 101.5 206.7
17 BAER Moritz Niemcy 100.5 101.5 206.6
18 HARADA Yumu Japonia 103.5 103 205.9
19 ERIKSEN Sander Vossan Norwegia 96.5 106.5 205.6
20 HVALA Jaka Słowenia 102.5 100 201.2
21 WESTERHEIM Oscar P Norwegia 97.5 105.5 197.4
22 AUNE Joakim Norwegia 99.5 97 196.5
23 SCHULER Andreas Szwajcaria 101.5 99 195.3
24 STEINER Maximilian Austria 99.5 99 192.9
25 HOFER Thomas Austria 102.5 95.5 191.9
26 WĄSEK Paweł Polska 97.5 98 190
27 ROTH Luca Niemcy 96.5 98 189.5
28 CACINA Daniel Andrei Rumunia 97 93.5 176.3
29 TARMAN Rok Słowenia 99 91.5 174.2
30 GASIENICA Patrick USA 98 95 173.9
31 WOHLGENANNT Ulrich Austria 93.5 - 87.6
32 MOERTH Francisco Austria 96.5 - 84.8
33 HOFFMANN Felix Niemcy 95.5 - 84.6
34 IWASA Yuken Japonia 96 - 83.9
35 BUSKUM Andreas Granerud Norwegia 92 - 82.6
36 FUCHS Tim Niemcy 95 - 81.8
37 STĘKAŁA Andrzej Polska 90.5 - 79.9
38 RUPITSCH Markus Austria 93 - 79.7
39 KOS Lovro Słowenia 93.5 - 78.9
40 VODUSEK Lovro Słowenia 93 - 77.7
41 PRESECNIK Jernej Słowenia 87.5 - 77.1
42 KOGLER Patrick Austria 90 - 74.8
43 NIŻNIK Adam Polska 91 - 74.2
44 LARSON Casey USA 91.5 - 73.3
45 HUBER Stefan Austria 87 - 72
46 URLAUB Andrew USA 88.5 - 70.3
47 RAINER Stefan Austria 84.5 - 69.4
48 TOROK Eduard Węgry 86 - 64.4
49 LIENHER Maximilian Austria 82 - 61.1
50 LISSO Justin Niemcy 83.5 - 58.3
51 SPULBER Mihnea Alexandru Rumunia 78 - 53.4
52 MOLNAR Florian Węgry 75.5 - 44.7
53 FELDOREAN Andrei Rumunia 68 - 30.5
DNS RAIMUND Philipp Niemcy - - -