Wyniki Letniego Pucharu Kontynentalnego z dnia 2019-09-28

Wyniki Letniego Pucharu Kontynentalnego z dnia 2019-09-28
konkurs indywidualny
Klingenthal (HS-140), Niemcy
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1PREVC DomenSłowenia136131.5261.8
2MURAŃKA KlemensPolska132129248.6
3BOYD-CLOWES MackenzieKanada135131248.4
4HARADA YumuJaponia133.5129242.9
5PASCHKE PiusNiemcy131.5129.5242.2
6HULA StefanPolska129129241
7KYTOSAHO NikoFinlandia135.5126.5238.5
8PREVC CeneSłowenia125133237.5
9NAZAROW MichaiłRosja130127.5236
10TEPES JurijSłowenia133123234.8
11LEITNER ClemensAustria131124234.6
12BAER MoritzNiemcy131.5123232.7
13MARUSIAK JewhenUkraina128.5126230.6
14HVALA JakaSłowenia128.5122230.2
15PETER DominikSzwajcaria127.5123229.8
16BUSKUM Andreas GranerudNorwegia127128229.7
17HOFER ThomasAustria132.5120.5225.4
18AALTO AnttiFinlandia128126.5224.4
19MAERKL KilianNiemcy129128222.3
20HOFFMANN FelixNiemcy127120.5221
21SAKALA FilipCzechy122.5125.5220.9
22CONTAMINE MathisFrancja125.5124.5218.2
22ITO KenshiroJaponia127.5116218.2
24LISSO JustinNiemcy124124217.7
25WOHLGENANNT UlrichAustria123.5122.5215.4
26MOGEL ZakSłowenia124.5123213.9
27HAAS ClaudioNiemcy123121.5212
28KASAI NoriakiJaponia126.5118210
29PRESECNIK JernejSłowenia122118.5206.8
30NOUSIAINEN EetuFinlandia124110202.6
31SEIDL FabianNiemcy128.5-105.1
32WESTERHEIM Oscar PNorwegia119.5-104.9
33WINTER PaulNiemcy123-103.6
34STĘKAŁA AndrzejPolska124-103.5
35HAARE AndersNorwegia120.5-103.3
36VILLUMSTAD FredrikNorwegia121.5-103.1
37JUROSZEK KacperPolska125-102.7
38MOERTH FranciscoAustria120.5-102.6
39RAIMUND PhilippNiemcy116-101.1
39ERIKSEN Sander VossanNorwegia116-101.1
41FUCHS TimNiemcy121-101
42RAINER StefanAustria120.5-100.8
43DESCHWANDEN GregorSzwajcaria119.5-99.9
44ROTH LucaNiemcy116-99.4
45AUNE JoakimNorwegia118-99.1
46HAUSWIRTH SandroSzwajcaria114.5-98.7
47NIŻNIK AdamPolska123.5-98.3
48AIGRO ArttiEstonia122.5-97.9
49SOUKUP MatthewKanada118.5-97.7
50STEINER MaximilianAustria118.5-97.4
51CECON FrancescoWłochy120.5-97.3
52LEAROYD JonathanFrancja121-96.5
53BRESADOLA GiovanniWłochy123.5-96.4
54KOGLER PatrickAustria112.5-93.3
55CECON FedericoWłochy115.5-91.5
56TARMAN RokSłowenia114.5-90.6
57PILCH TomaszPolska124-90.5
58KALINICZENKO WitalijUkraina114.5-86.2
59HOLIK FrantisekCzechy112-81.9
60MALTSEV KevinEstonia115.5-79.9
61BRASME PaulFrancja105.5-75.5
61NOMME MarttiEstonia110.5-75.5
63MODRICKER QuirinNiemcy106.5-70.4
64CACINA Daniel AndreiRumunia104-64.2
65FELDOREAN AndreiRumunia98-58.3
DSQGERISCH TomNiemcy0-0
DNSSPULBER Mihnea AlexandruRumunia---