Wyniki Letniego Pucharu Kontynentalnego z dnia 2019-09-28

atlas
Wyniki Letniego Pucharu Kontynentalnego z dnia 2019-09-28
konkurs indywidualny
Klingenthal (HS-140), Niemcy
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1 PREVC Domen Słowenia 136 131.5 261.8
2 MURAŃKA Klemens Polska 132 129 248.6
3 BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie Kanada 135 131 248.4
4 HARADA Yumu Japonia 133.5 129 242.9
5 PASCHKE Pius Niemcy 131.5 129.5 242.2
6 HULA Stefan Polska 129 129 241
7 KYTOSAHO Niko Finlandia 135.5 126.5 238.5
8 PREVC Cene Słowenia 125 133 237.5
9 NAZAROW Michaił Rosja 130 127.5 236
10 TEPES Jurij Słowenia 133 123 234.8
11 LEITNER Clemens Austria 131 124 234.6
12 BAER Moritz Niemcy 131.5 123 232.7
13 MARUSIAK Jewhen Ukraina 128.5 126 230.6
14 HVALA Jaka Słowenia 128.5 122 230.2
15 PETER Dominik Szwajcaria 127.5 123 229.8
16 BUSKUM Andreas Granerud Norwegia 127 128 229.7
17 HOFER Thomas Austria 132.5 120.5 225.4
18 AALTO Antti Finlandia 128 126.5 224.4
19 MAERKL Kilian Niemcy 129 128 222.3
20 HOFFMANN Felix Niemcy 127 120.5 221
21 SAKALA Filip Czechy 122.5 125.5 220.9
22 CONTAMINE Mathis Francja 125.5 124.5 218.2
22 ITO Kenshiro Japonia 127.5 116 218.2
24 LISSO Justin Niemcy 124 124 217.7
25 WOHLGENANNT Ulrich Austria 123.5 122.5 215.4
26 MOGEL Zak Słowenia 124.5 123 213.9
27 HAAS Claudio Niemcy 123 121.5 212
28 KASAI Noriaki Japonia 126.5 118 210
29 PRESECNIK Jernej Słowenia 122 118.5 206.8
30 NOUSIAINEN Eetu Finlandia 124 110 202.6
31 SEIDL Fabian Niemcy 128.5 - 105.1
32 WESTERHEIM Oscar P Norwegia 119.5 - 104.9
33 WINTER Paul Niemcy 123 - 103.6
34 STĘKAŁA Andrzej Polska 124 - 103.5
35 HAARE Anders Norwegia 120.5 - 103.3
36 VILLUMSTAD Fredrik Norwegia 121.5 - 103.1
37 JUROSZEK Kacper Polska 125 - 102.7
38 MOERTH Francisco Austria 120.5 - 102.6
39 RAIMUND Philipp Niemcy 116 - 101.1
39 ERIKSEN Sander Vossan Norwegia 116 - 101.1
41 FUCHS Tim Niemcy 121 - 101
42 RAINER Stefan Austria 120.5 - 100.8
43 DESCHWANDEN Gregor Szwajcaria 119.5 - 99.9
44 ROTH Luca Niemcy 116 - 99.4
45 AUNE Joakim Norwegia 118 - 99.1
46 HAUSWIRTH Sandro Szwajcaria 114.5 - 98.7
47 NIŻNIK Adam Polska 123.5 - 98.3
48 AIGRO Artti Estonia 122.5 - 97.9
49 SOUKUP Matthew Kanada 118.5 - 97.7
50 STEINER Maximilian Austria 118.5 - 97.4
51 CECON Francesco Włochy 120.5 - 97.3
52 LEAROYD Jonathan Francja 121 - 96.5
53 BRESADOLA Giovanni Włochy 123.5 - 96.4
54 KOGLER Patrick Austria 112.5 - 93.3
55 CECON Federico Włochy 115.5 - 91.5
56 TARMAN Rok Słowenia 114.5 - 90.6
57 PILCH Tomasz Polska 124 - 90.5
58 KALINICZENKO Witalij Ukraina 114.5 - 86.2
59 HOLIK Frantisek Czechy 112 - 81.9
60 MALTSEV Kevin Estonia 115.5 - 79.9
61 BRASME Paul Francja 105.5 - 75.5
61 NOMME Martti Estonia 110.5 - 75.5
63 MODRICKER Quirin Niemcy 106.5 - 70.4
64 CACINA Daniel Andrei Rumunia 104 - 64.2
65 FELDOREAN Andrei Rumunia 98 - 58.3
DSQ GERISCH Tom Niemcy - - -
DNS SPULBER Mihnea Alexandru Rumunia - - -
atlas