Wyniki Letniego Pucharu Kontynentalnego z dnia 2019-09-29

Wyniki Letniego Pucharu Kontynentalnego z dnia 2019-09-29
konkurs indywidualny
Klingenthal (HS-140), Niemcy
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1PREVC DomenSłowenia143135.5260
2MURAŃKA KlemensPolska133138.5248.8
3BOYD-CLOWES MackenzieKanada144.5130.5248
4AALTO AnttiFinlandia134.5138239.9
5PASCHKE PiusNiemcy132137.5232.9
6LEITNER ClemensAustria127138232.8
7HAARE AndersNorwegia132.5135227.3
8PREVC CeneSłowenia129.5137.5226.7
9HOFER ThomasAustria134130.5224.4
10HARADA YumuJaponia125.5129.5224.3
11BAER MoritzNiemcy123.5135222.2
12HULA StefanPolska128129221.6
13NAZAROW MichaiłRosja127.5132.5221.2
14KYTOSAHO NikoFinlandia132.5129.5220.3
15KASAI NoriakiJaponia127.5127.5220
16VILLUMSTAD FredrikNorwegia135128218.9
17BUSKUM Andreas GranerudNorwegia129130.5217.9
18HVALA JakaSłowenia132.5129217.5
19MAERKL KilianNiemcy127.5132217.2
20PRESECNIK JernejSłowenia129.5132.5216.1
21DESCHWANDEN GregorSzwajcaria128.5132.5214.6
22RAIMUND PhilippNiemcy121.5134.5213.8
23ROTH LucaNiemcy131.5125213.3
24PETER DominikSzwajcaria131124212.3
25HOFFMANN FelixNiemcy121131211.3
26ITO KenshiroJaponia129129209.6
27SAKALA FilipCzechy130.5124207.3
28LISSO JustinNiemcy127.5130204.8
29BRESADOLA GiovanniWłochy126.5126201.6
30TEPES JurijSłowenia12186130.7
31STĘKAŁA AndrzejPolska128-103.3
32WOHLGENANNT UlrichAustria127.5-102.2
33CONTAMINE MathisFrancja125-101.8
34AUNE JoakimNorwegia121-100.6
35MARUSIAK JewhenUkraina124.5-99.9
35MOERTH FranciscoAustria124-99.9
37NIŻNIK AdamPolska127-97.9
38PILCH TomaszPolska124-97.7
39ERIKSEN Sander VossanNorwegia121.5-97.2
40RAINER StefanAustria122-96.4
40LEAROYD JonathanFrancja121-96.4
42AIGRO ArttiEstonia122.5-95.5
43WINTER PaulNiemcy123-95.3
44HAUSWIRTH SandroSzwajcaria118.5-93.8
45WESTERHEIM Oscar PNorwegia123-93.1
46TARMAN RokSłowenia117-91.9
47BRASME PaulFrancja120.5-91.7
48KALINICZENKO WitalijUkraina116.5-90.4
49NOUSIAINEN EetuFinlandia118-90.2
50MODRICKER QuirinNiemcy119.5-89.1
51KOGLER PatrickAustria120-88.2
52FUCHS TimNiemcy119-88.1
53STEINER MaximilianAustria113-87
54HOLIK FrantisekCzechy115.5-86.5
54NOMME MarttiEstonia114.5-86.5
56JUROSZEK KacperPolska121-85.6
57HAAS ClaudioNiemcy113.5-83
58CACINA Daniel AndreiRumunia113-79.5
59CECON FedericoWłochy110-79.4
60GERISCH TomNiemcy113-75.2
61CECON FrancescoWłochy105-73.5
62MALTSEV KevinEstonia107.5-72.4
DSQFELDOREAN AndreiRumunia0-0
DSQSOUKUP MatthewKanada0-0
DSQSEIDL FabianNiemcy0-0
DSQMOGEL ZakSłowenia0-0
DNSSPULBER Mihnea AlexandruRumunia---