Wyniki Mistrzostw Polski z dnia 2020-10-17

atlas
Wyniki Mistrzostw Polski z dnia 2020-10-17
konkurs indywidualny
Szczyrk (HS-104), Polska
Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1KUBACKI DawidTS Wisła Zakopane98.598262.7
2STĘKAŁA AndrzejAZS Zakopane97.598.5261.7
3MURAŃKA KlemensTS Wisła Zakopane9699.5260.2
4ZNISZCZOŁ AleksanderWiślańskie Stowarzyszenie Sportowe95101259.2
5KOT MaciejAZS Zakopane95.597.5252.7
6HULA StefanKS Eve-nement Zakopane90.599.5247.2
7WĄSEK PawełWiślańskie Stowarzyszenie Sportowe93.591.5235.2
8JUROSZEK KacperWiślańskie Stowarzyszenie Sportowe91.592.5232.7
9ŻYŁA PiotrWiślańskie Stowarzyszenie Sportowe8598.5231.7
10JOJKO ArkadiuszWiślańskie Stowarzyszenie Sportowe99.589.5230.4
11PILCH TomaszWiślańskie Stowarzyszenie Sportowe9193.5227.7
12HABDAS JanLKS Klimczok Bystra96.589221.9
13GRUSZKA MateuszAZS Zakopane95.589219.9
14PĘKALA WiktorSS-R LZS Sokół Szczyrk93.590218.4
15KUPCZAK SzczepanSS-R LZS Sokół Szczyrk95.587.5217.9
16CISZEK StanisławAZS Zakopane93.589.5212.9
17WOLNY JakubLKS Klimczok Bystra88.586.5211.7
18KRZAK JarosławPKS Olimpijczyk Gilowice85.587205.7
19RYŚ RobertLKS Olimpia Goleszów8889194
20RZADKOSZ JanTS Wisła Zakopane86.588.5192
21ZAPOTOCZNY SzymonKS Eve-nement Zakopane87.587.5190.5
22JARZĄBEK DawidTS Wisła Zakopane86.588190
22STOSEL KacperAZS Zakopane8589.5190
24NIEMCZYK KarolLKS Klimczok Bystra90.581184.5
25MARUSARZ WojciechAZS Zakopane83.586178
26KIETA KrzysztofLKS Poroniec Poronin87.582176
27SELCER RadekCzechy / TJ Dukla Frensztat8583174
28LASOTA DamianCzechy / SS-R LZS Sokół Szczyrk8283168
29WRÓBEL MarcinAZS Zakopane84.580.5167.5
30FICKOWSKI WiktorSS-R LZS Sokół Szczyrk8480165.5
31VAVERKA PetrCzechy / TJ Dukla Frensztat82.579.5155
32GALICA JanKS Eve-nement Zakopane81-81.5
33BUKOWSKI JanAZS Zakopane79.5-77
34JONIAK KlemensLKS Poroniec Poronin78.5-75
35WĘGRZYNKIEWICZ WiktorSS-R LZS Sokół Szczyrk78.5-74
36BOBAK BartłomiejKS Eve-nement Zakopane77.5-72
37MAJERCZYK StanisławTS Wisła Zakopane77-71.5
38SZOZDA WiktorWiślańskie Stowarzyszenie Sportowe75.5-69.5
39KUKUŁA ArturWiślańskie Stowarzyszenie Sportowe75-67.5
40WALICZEK AndrzejTS Wisła Zakopane74-64.5
40KONIOR KacperLKS Klimczok Bystra74-64.5
42PAŁKA TymoteuszTS Wisła Zakopane73.5-63.5
43GLUZA FilipSS-R LZS Sokół Szczyrk74-63
44CHRAŚCINA MateuszLKS Olimpia Goleszów74-62.5
45AMILKIEWICZ TymoteuszAZS Zakopane71.5-59
46KRÓL MateuszKS Eve-nement Zakopane70.5-57
47CIEŚLAR WojciechWiślańskie Stowarzyszenie Sportowe70.5-56
48SZYNDLAR PawełSS-R LZS Sokół Szczyrk65.5-43.5
49ZYGMUNTOWICZ SebastianTS Wisła Zakopane62.5-35.5
DSQSTASZEL KlemensKS Eve-nement Zakopane0-0
atlas