Wyniki Pucharu Świata z dnia 2021-12-04

Wyniki Pucharu Świata z dnia 2021-12-04
konkurs drużynowy
Wisła (HS-134), Polska
Lp. Drużyna Flaga Suma pkt.
1 Austria Austria 843
2 Niemcy Niemcy 842.7
3 Słowenia Słowenia 834.4
4 Polska Polska 792.9
5 Japonia Japonia 787.3
6 Norwegia Norwegia 767.2
7 Rosja Rosja 746.4
8 Szwajcaria Szwajcaria 602.2
9 USA USA 232.9

Nieoficjalne wyniki indywidualne

Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1KRAFT StefanAustria122126235.8
2PREVC CeneSłowenia123.5135230.3
3ZAJC TimiSłowenia126122.5226.7
4SATO YukiyaJaponia125.5119.5226.6
5HOERL JanAustria134.5121.5223.2
6ŻYŁA PiotrPolska120121222
7PASCHKE PiusNiemcy121.5122.5221.1
8GEIGER KarlNiemcy116.5125217
9STOCH KamilPolska117.5116210.1
10KOBAYASHI JunshiroJaponia116.5132207.3
11EISENBICHLER MarkusNiemcy107130202.5
12FETTNER ManuelAustria121115202.4
12PREVC PeterSłowenia118.5121202.4
14LEYHE StephanNiemcy118120.5202.1
15TANDE Daniel AndreNorwegia114.5123.5201.4
16STĘKAŁA AndrzejPolska129.5112.5199.4
17LINDVIK MariusNorwegia127107198.6
18NAKAMURA NaokiJaponia116112195.9
19NAZAROW MichaiłRosja125113194.6
20GRANERUD Halvor EgnerNorwegia116.5120.5194.4
21KLIMOW JewgienijRosja110125.5192.7
22SADREJEW DaniłRosja124109188.8
23HUBER DanielAustria116113181.6
24LANISEK AnzeSłowenia104.5111.5175
25JOHANSSON RobertNorwegia93.5130172.8
26PEIER KillianSzwajcaria107.5110172.1
27TROFIMOW Roman SiergiejewiczRosja113.5106.5170.3
28DESCHWANDEN GregorSzwajcaria101.5114.5163.8
29KUBACKI DawidPolska11997161.4
30SATO KeiichiJaponia103114.5157.5
31PETER DominikSzwajcaria95109.5142.6
32SCHULER AndreasSzwajcaria105.588.5123.7
33BICKNER KevinUSA111-78.1
34URLAUB AndrewUSA112.5-68.8
35DEAN DeckerUSA93-48.7
36LARSON CaseyUSA83-37.3