Wyniki Letniego Pucharu Kontynentalnego z dnia 2021-09-25

atlas
Wyniki Letniego Pucharu Kontynentalnego z dnia 2021-09-25
konkurs indywidualny
Klingenthal (HS-140), Niemcy
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1KAHOFER Timon-PascalAustria138.5125235.7
2KOS LovroSłowenia130133.5226.6
3FETTNER ManuelAustria133.5130225.5
4BJOERENG Joacim OedegaardNorwegia142129221.4
5HULA StefanPolska136123218.7
6HEGGLI Bendik JakobsenNorwegia132129218.3
7SIEGEL DavidNiemcy129124.5215
8TROFIMOW Roman SiergiejewiczRosja126125213.9
9HAMANN MartinNiemcy131.5125.5213.5
10HAAGEN DavidAustria122129210.7
11VILLUMSTAD FredrikNorwegia128.5122209.1
12ZNISZCZOŁ AleksanderPolska129129209
13TSCHOFENIG Daniel Austria126125208.7
14FREITAG RichardNiemcy142.5116.5207.9
15GEYER LucaNiemcy130.5120207.6
16MURAŃKA KlemensPolska128.5121207.4
17WOLNY JakubPolska134.5119.5206.7
18PREVC DomenSłowenia123127206
19PRESECNIK JernejSłowenia123121203.9
20NOUSIAINEN EetuFinlandia123.5125.5203.4
21NIKAIDO RenJaponia123.5123203.3
22LISSO JustinNiemcy133121202.3
23PILCH TomaszPolska130122200.4
24WOHLGENANNT UlrichAustria125118.5196.7
25BAER MoritzNiemcy119121196.3
25SELL AdrianNiemcy125120196.3
27KOT MaciejPolska127.5114.5191.7
28SAKALA FilipCzechy124118190
29LARSON CaseyUSA125116.5187.2
30ROTH LucaNiemcy125.5110.5182.5
31MAERKL KilianNiemcy127.5-99.4
32MARUSIAK JewhenUkraina123.5-96.9
33BUSKUM Andreas GranerudNorwegia118-96.1
34NAZAROW MichaiłRosja118-94.2
35HAUSWIRTH SandroSzwajcaria115.5-92.8
36KALINICZENKO WitalijUkraina122-92.6
36FOUBERT ValentinFrancja126.5-92.6
38MASLE RokSłowenia128-92.4
39MUELLER MarkusAustria117-92
40HAAS ClaudioNiemcy113.5-90.2
41MOGEL ZakSłowenia116-87.6
42FAISST JannikNiemcy121-87
43SONG QiwuChiny117.5-86.1
44LEJSEK FrantisekCzechy120.5-86
45WASKUŁ AndrijUkraina120-84.3
46BAYER BenNiemcy115.5-84.2
47BEDIR Muhammed AliTurcja115.5-84.1
48LANDERER HannesAustria112.5-82.7
49HEIKKINEN KalleFinlandia117.5-80.7
50MAATTA JarkkoFinlandia115-80.5
51IPCIOGLU Fatih ArdaTurcja116-80.3
52HOLUB BenediktCzechy109.5-77.4
53SCHULER AndreasSzwajcaria111-76.5
54BOYD-CLOWES MackenzieKanada111.5-76.1
55ZHOU XiaoyangChiny105.5-73.2
56FUCHS EricNiemcy113.5-72.9
57MERILAEINEN EetuFinlandia113-71
58ITO MasamitsuJaponia103.5-67.3
59ZHEN WeijieChiny110-67.2
60BELSHAW ErikUSA101-65
61CONTAMINE MathisFrancja101-64.5
62GASIENICA PatrickUSA104.5-61.9
63HAUSER KrystofCzechy102-56.1
64BATBY AlessandroFrancja101-55.9
65CINTIMAR Muhammet IrfanTurcja99-50.8
66LYU YlxinChiny91.5-27.6
DSQOESTVOLD BenjaminNorwegia0-0
DNSSPULBER Mihnea AlexandruRumunia---
DNSMITROFAN Nicolae SorinRumunia---
atlas