Wyniki Pucharu Kontynentalnego Pań z dnia 2021-12-11

atlas
Wyniki Pucharu Kontynentalnego Pań z dnia 2021-12-11
konkurs indywidualny
Vikersund (HS-117), Norwegia
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1REPINC ZUPANCIC NejkaSłowenia104104226
2KABŁUKOWA KseniaRosja102.596.5204.9
3MUEHLBACHER JuliaAustria10198204.6
4WIEGELE HannahAustria9298.5194.8
5SORSCHAG SophieAustria86.5106.5192
6INDRACKOVA AnezkaCzechy94.598191.1
7KOTHBAUER SophieAustria95.595187
8VETRIH NikaSłowenia100.591183.2
9BERGER FridaNorwegia93.595.5182.8
10SKATVEDT KarolineNorwegia88.5101.5181.2
11MOHARITSCH VanessaAustria92.591.5175.6
12ELLMAUER KatharinaAustria89.587161.6
13TRAASERUD Heidi DyhreNorwegia9084.5158.5
14MATTILA SofiaFinlandia9187.5157.6
15BEŁTOWSKA PolaPolska9588155
16SZWAB JoannaPolska87.589154.5
17LUSSI NinaUSA88.583.5145.9
18BARANCEWA AleksandraRosja8584140.2
19PTACKOVA StepankaCzechy85.583138.2
20MIDTSUNDSTAD NoraNorwegia8381.5133.2
21BORODINA AlinaRosja83.582130.1
22TAJNER SaraPolska8581.5130
23KLEVEN Ingrid HordvikNorwegia7880118.3
24MACUGA SamanthaUSA7874.5105.3
25TERVAHARTIALA JuliaFinlandia092.580.3
26LIANE MarieNorwegia67.569.574.9
27LARSON CaraUSA66.571.573.7
28JENCOVA VeronikaCzechy95.5-68.2
29HAERTER RachaelUSA73.55861.1
DNSJOHNSON JosieUSA---
DNSMOCHOWA JelizawietaRosja---
DNSSUBBOTINA AnastasijaRosja---
DNSJONES PaigeUSA---
DNSJAKOWLEWA MarijaRosja---
atlas