Wyniki Pucharu Kontynentalnego z dnia 2001-11-18

atlas
Wyniki Pucharu Kontynentalnego z dnia 2001-11-18
konkurs indywidualny
Ruka (HS-142), Finlandia
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1YLIJAERVI JanneFinlandia132.5138.5280.3
2BRENDEN KristianNorwegia131.5134.5273.8
3KOKKONEN AkseliNorwegia131.5133271.6
4SALMINEN PekkaFinlandia126.5136.5270.9
5STEINAUER MarcoSzwajcaria127.5134267.2
6ALBORN AlanUSA126136266.6
7JANDA JakubCzechy122135.5258.5
8LIE HaavardNorwegia132126.5255.8
9CECON RobertoWłochy125.5131.5255.1
10HAPPONEN JanneFinlandia121131.5246.5
11FORFANG DanielNorwegia118.5131.5245
12AMMANN SimonSzwajcaria117.5132244.6
13JONES ClintUSA118.5132243.9
14KUETTEL AndreasSzwajcaria112126219.9
15YLIRIESTO KimmoFinlandia118119.5219
16HAKOLA LauriFinlandia115.5120.5215.8
17HUUSKONEN LassiFinlandia120.5117.5215.4
18HOERL ThomasAustria113.5121.5214
19MESIK MartinSłowacja112122208.7
20AHONEN PasiFinlandia111120.5204.7
21SCHWARZENBERGER ReinhardAustria110.5119202.1
22FREIHOLZ SylvainSzwajcaria112116.5201.8
23JAAFS KristofferSzwecja119110201.2
24KEITURI KalleFinlandia116.5108195.6
25ALAKUNNAS HannuFinlandia110108.5183.3
26JIROUTEK JakubCzechy102.5117.5183
27LAJUNEN AkseliFinlandia112.5106.5181.2
28METZLER BernhardAustria114104178.9
29EVENSEN Trond-ArildNorwegia107.5110176.5
30HYYTIA PasiFinlandia100114169.2
31PETTERSEN SigurdNorwegia95118167.9
32URAM MatejSłowacja101.5106.5160.4
33PAEAEKKOENEN TeemuFinlandia113105159.4
34LEMOLA TuukkaFinlandia101.5108158.1
35LAPPI ArttuFinlandia104.5110151.6
36DOLEZAL MichalCzechy116.591150.5
37EIGENTLER MarkusAustria103.599149
38RUUSKANEN Juha-MattiFinlandia108.595145.8
39BOSZCZUK WołodymirUkraina99.5101.5144.3
40HUCZKOWSKI HermanFinlandia94.5103139
41PESONEN AnttiFinlandia98.597.5136.8
42KOZLOV IvanUkraina96.599135.9
43MOISANDER JaniFinlandia10195.5133.2
44HLAVA JakubCzechy89103129.1
45MIETTINEN JuhaFinlandia89.5101125.4
46HYTTINEN KeijoFinlandia88.596114.6
47ORSULA DusanSłowacja9393111.8
48BOYCHUK IgorUkraina8793105
49HEIKKONEN JarkkoFinlandia9193.5104.1
50MUNTERS JohanSzwecja101.57894.1
51CHIKINE DenisRosja85.5-41.9
52CZAADAJEW PetrBiałoruś84.5-41.1
53VAEAENAENEN PetteriFinlandia83.5-39.3
54ZELENCIK JanSłowacja85.5-38.9
55FORMANEK MiroslavSłowacja83.5-34.3
56PEDERSEN GlynnWielka Brytania80.5-26.4
57FROEIER RickardSzwecja78.5-24.3
58TEIKARI JouniFinlandia77-22.1
59PLECHOW JewgienijRosja75-20
atlas