MS1934-LH

Wyniki Mistrzostw Świata z dnia 1934-02-25
konkurs indywidualny
Solleftea (K-60), Szwecja
LP. ZAWODNIK KRAJ ODL.1 ODL.2 SUMA PKT.
1 JOHANSSON Kristian 51 59 228.5
2 HOVDE Arne 50 57 225
3 ERIKSSON Sven 46 57.5 223.1
4 VALONEN Lauri 48.5 57.5 222.8
5 WILKEN Ole 48.5 47 221
6 EDIN Trygve 49.5 55.5 220.2
7 VINJARENGEN Hans 50.5 55.5 220
8 KOLTERUD Sverre 48 56 219.8
9 ANDERSEN Reidar 56 55 218.6
10 KAARBY Rolf 47.5 56 217.7
11 BULL H. 48.5 56 217.1
12 OSTLER Hans 47 54 215.8
13 RUUD Birger 42 55.5 215.1
14 WALBERG Kaare 48 56 215
15 STOLL Alfred 50 56 214.1
16 KLEPPEN Hans 48.5 52 214
17 JOHANSSON Sixten 48.5 54 212.3
18 HJAELMSTROEM Nils-Erik 49 54 211.4
19 PAELLI Sauli 44 55.5 211.2
20 OESTRAND Axel 45 55 211.1
21 MARUSARZ Stanisław 46.5 54.5 211
22 HENNIX Per 45 50.5 208.4
23 REYMOND Marcel 45 54 206.5
24 ŁUSZCZEK Izydor 45.5 49.5 206.1
25 BECK Hans 40 53.5 205.7
26 RYLANDER Erik 42 53.5 204.8
27 TIIHONEN Vaeinoe 45 53 203.8
28 KAUFMANN Fritz 42 51 202.2
29 PERSSON J. 45 53.5 201.6
30 STAALHANDSKE B. 44 54.5 201.3
31 KARLSSON A. 45.5 50.5 200
32 GUNDERSEN F. 41 54 199.8
33 DIETL Karl 42.5 51.5 198
34 KOLESAR Piotr 49.5 49 197.4
35 OESTERKLOEFT Bernt 44.5 47 195.8
36 MARUSARZ Andrzej 40.5 49 194.9
37 CZECH Bronisław 39.5 49 194.2
38 MUELLER Gustav 41 49.5 193.8
39 HECHENBERGER A. 39 54.5 193.2
40 HRABIE Rudolf 47.5 49.5 192.2
41 HAALL A. 40 46 191.6
42 LOEOEF H. 41 48 191.1
43 MATT Rudi 39 46.5 190
44 TURKKA Rolf 42.5 48 189.6
44 WAHL Peder 35 52 189.6
46 SOEDEBERG S. 40.5 43.5 188.8
47 PETTERSSON C. 39 44.5 187.7
48 REISER Franz 39 44.5 187.2
49 ARNSTROEM K. 41 46.5 187.1
49 DAHLBERG G. 43.5 47 187.1
51 HAUSER Hans 41 49 187
52 EISGRUBER Toni 40 54.5 184.6
53 WESTMAN Jonas 35 48 183.5
54 LINDSTROEM O. 34 46 183.3
55 MAIER Markus 36 49 181.6
56 BERGSTROEM G. 35 47 180.6
57 PETTERSSON H. 40 41.5 176.9
58 SKOOG Y. 35 41.5 176.5
59 GUSTAVSSON E. 30 48.5 174.2
60 LINDBERG I. 34 40 171.9
61 ANDERSEN Alf Sten 49 58 169.5
62 SJOELUND A. 30 45 154.7
63 CARLQUIST Bengt 45 55 153.6
64 IIVANAINEN Veikko 44.5 50.5 147.3
65 LEGARD Captain C.G.D. 29 35 147
66 BERGGREN Goesta 39 54 145.4
67 BUSTERUD Arne 45 53 144.3
68 GUSTAVSSON N. 43 50.5 142.3
69 RAHMBERG G. 34 55 133.4
70 GALEITNER Eduard 41 46 132.8
71 SANDSTROEM E. 41.5 44 124.8

Klasyfikacje

Kalendarz

Data Kraj Miejscowość Skocznia Info Wyniki Więcej