Klasyfikacja Pucharu Świata w sezonie 1979/1980 | ||||
LP. | ZAWODNIK | KRAJ | PUNKTY | STRATA |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NEUPER Hubert | 238 | 0 | |
2 | KOGLER Armin | 220 | -18 | |
3 | BOBAK Stanisław | 130 | -108 | |
4 | YAGI Hirokazu | 116 | -122 | |
5 | AKIMOTO Masahiro | 109 | -129 | |
6 | SAETRE Johan | 108 | -130 | |
6 | MILLONIG Hans | 108 | -130 | |
8 | SUMI Hansjörg | 102 | -136 | |
9 | INNAUER Toni | 95 | -143 | |
10 | PUIKKONEN Jari | 87 | -151 | |
10 | WALLNER Hans | 87 | -151 | |
12 | COLLINS Steve | 83 | -155 | |
12 | LEVORSTAD Tom | 83 | -155 | |
14 | RUUD Roger | 82 | -156 | |
15 | GROYER Alfred | 81 | -157 | |
16 | FIJAS Piotr | 73 | -165 | |
17 | BERGERUD Per | 70 | -168 | |
17 | LIPBURGER Alois | 70 | -168 | |
19 | TOERMAENEN Jouko | 65 | -173 | |
20 | NORCIC Bogdan | 61 | -177 | |
21 | GLASS Henry | 56 | -182 | |
21 | OSTWALD Klaus | 56 | -182 | |
23 | TUCHSCHERER Klaus | 49 | -189 | |
24 | LEITNER Peter | 46 | -192 | |
25 | MOULLIER Bernard | 42 | -196 | |
26 | WEBER Martin | 41 | -197 | |
27 | KRISTIANSEN Tom | 40 | -198 | |
28 | MOESCHING Robert | 37 | -201 | |
29 | KAWABATA Takafumi | 35 | -203 | |
29 | MOBEKK Ivar | 35 | -203 | |
29 | PUERSTL Willi | 35 | -203 | |
32 | ULAGA Primoz | 31 | -207 | |
33 | DANNEBERG Jochen | 27 | -211 | |
33 | SCHMIDT Olaf | 27 | -211 | |
35 | KLAUSER Thomas | 26 | -212 | |
36 | ZUEHLKE Reed | 24 | -214 | |
36 | WŁASOW Władimir | 24 | -214 | |
38 | BULAU Horst | 23 | -215 | |
38 | DUSCHEK Harald | 23 | -215 | |
38 | MEISINGER Thomas | 23 | -215 | |
38 | TEPES Miran | 23 | -215 | |
42 | ABERER Gebhard | 22 | -216 | |
42 | PAWLUSIAK Stanisław | 22 | -216 | |
42 | TSURUGA Sakae | 22 | -216 | |
45 | DECKERT Manfred | 20 | -218 | |
45 | TANCZOS Jan | 20 | -218 | |
45 | WEISSPFLOG Falko | 20 | -218 | |
48 | SKODA Leos | 19 | -219 | |
48 | TOMASI Lido | 19 | -219 | |
50 | SAJCZYK Siergiej | 18 | -220 | |
50 | MIKKONEN Tapio | 18 | -220 | |
52 | JOERGENSEN Ulf | 17 | -221 | |
52 | TOIVONEN Seppo | 17 | -221 | |
54 | KAEYHKOE Tauno | 16 | -222 | |
54 | KOKKONEN Pentti | 16 | -222 | |
56 | BALKAASEN Per | 15 | -223 | |
56 | KORHONEN Keijo | 15 | -223 | |
58 | FELIX Ivo | 14 | -224 | |
59 | SUNIN Pjotr | 13 | -225 | |
59 | ASPHOL Halvor | 13 | -225 | |
61 | KOCH Fritz | 12 | -226 | |
61 | NORDLIEN Per Steinar | 12 | -226 | |
61 | RAULAND Tom | 12 | -226 | |
64 | BAJC Vasja | 11 | -227 | |
64 | DAVIS Jeff | 11 | -227 | |
64 | HOLMEN JENSEN Dag | 11 | -227 | |
64 | MALMQUIST Walter | 11 | -227 | |
64 | RONKAINEN Pasi | 11 | -227 | |
69 | KARLSSON Christer | 10 | -228 | |
69 | NOVAK Bretislav | 10 | -228 | |
69 | STROEMBERG Jan Erik | 10 | -228 | |
72 | AALTO Asko | 9 | -229 | |
72 | COLIN Gerard | 9 | -229 | |
72 | HYSEK Josef | 9 | -229 | |
75 | BOROWITIN Aleksiej | 8 | -230 | |
75 | JERNKROOK Tomas | 8 | -230 | |
75 | KOMAROV Leonid | 8 | -230 | |
75 | TVEITEN Stein Eric | 8 | -230 | |
79 | EGLOFF Paul | 7 | -231 | |
79 | HANADA Toshihiro | 7 | -231 | |
79 | HOLMLUND Jan | 7 | -231 | |
79 | ITO Takao | 7 | -231 | |
79 | TANAKA Shinichi | 7 | -231 | |
84 | ZUPAN Ivo | 6 | -232 | |
85 | HEINONEN Kari | 5 | -233 | |
85 | SAMEK Josef | 5 | -233 | |
87 | AIZAWA Hiroyasu | 4 | -234 | |
87 | BABIS Emil | 4 | -234 | |
87 | KOWALSKI Andrzej | 4 | -234 | |
87 | LARINTO Jari | 4 | -234 | |
91 | GREINER Andreas | 3 | -235 | |
91 | KAWAMURA Yuji | 3 | -235 | |
91 | LOTRIC Rajko | 3 | -235 | |
91 | RAUTIONAHO Esko | 3 | -235 | |
91 | WURSTHORN Albert | 3 | -235 | |
96 | NOVOTNY Frantisek | 2 | -236 | |
96 | SASAKI Shinya | 2 | -236 | |
96 | SCHWARZ Hubert | 2 | -236 | |
99 | GUERTLER Rupert | 1 | -237 | |
99 | IWASAKI Motoshi | 1 | -237 | |
99 | JELENSKI Jan | 1 | -237 | |
99 | KANNO Norihiro | 1 | -237 | |
99 | KIRKELUND Sveinung | 1 | -237 | |
99 | PROSSER Thomas | 1 | -237 |
Klasyfikacje
Kalendarz
Data | Kraj | Miejscowość | Skocznia | Info | Wyniki | Więcej | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Etap 3 | |||||||||
25-11-2023 | Ruka | HS 142 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
26-11-2023 | Ruka | HS 142 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
02-12-2023 | Lillehammer | HS 98 (K-90) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
03-12-2023 | Lillehammer | HS 140 (K-123) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
09-12-2023 | Klingenthal | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
10-12-2023 | Klingenthal | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
16-12-2023 | Engelberg | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
17-12-2023 | Engelberg | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
Etap 4 | |||||||||
29-12-2023 | Oberstdorf | HS 137 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
01-01-2024 | Garmisch-Partenkirchen | HS 142 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
03-01-2024 | Innsbruck | HS 128 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
06-01-2024 | Bischofshofen | HS 142 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
Etap 5 | |||||||||
13-01-2024 | Wisła | HS 134 (K-120) | duety | ||||||
|
|||||||||
14-01-2024 | Wisła | HS 134 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
17-01-2024 | Szczyrk | HS 104 (K-95) | odwołane | ||||||
20-01-2024 | Zakopane | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
21-01-2024 | Zakopane | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
Etap 6 | |||||||||
03-02-2024 | Willingen | HS 147 (K-130) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
04-02-2024 | Willingen | HS 147 (K-130) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
10-02-2024 | Lake Placid | HS 128 (K-115) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
10-02-2024 | Lake Placid | HS 128 (K-115) | duety | ||||||
|
|||||||||
11-02-2024 | Lake Placid | HS 128 (K-115) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
17-02-2024 | Sapporo | HS 137 (K-123) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
18-02-2024 | Sapporo | HS 137 (K-123) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
23-02-2024 | Oberstdorf | HS 235 (K-200) | duety | ||||||
|
|||||||||
24-02-2024 | Oberstdorf | HS 235 (K-200) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
25-02-2024 | Oberstdorf | HS 235 (K-200) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
Etap 7 | |||||||||
01-03-2024 | Lahti | HS 130 (K-116) | za Szczyrk | ||||||
|
|||||||||
02-03-2024 | Lahti | HS 130 (K-116) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
03-03-2024 | Lahti | HS 130 (K-116) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
09-03-2024 | Oslo | HS 134 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
10-03-2024 | Oslo | HS 134 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
12-03-2024 | Trondheim | HS 105 (K-94) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
13-03-2024 | Trondheim | HS 138 (K-124) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
17-03-2024 | Vikersund | HS 240 (K-200) | przełożony z 16.03. | ||||||
|
|||||||||
17-03-2024 | Vikersund | HS 240 (K-200) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
22-03-2024 | Planica | HS 240 (K-200) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
23-03-2024 | Planica | HS 240 (K-200) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
24-03-2024 | Planica | HS 240 (K-200) | |||||||
|