Wyniki Pucharu Świata z dnia 1980-02-09 konkurs indywidualny Saint-Nizier (K-112), Francja |
|||||
LP. | ZAWODNIK | KRAJ | ODL.1 | ODL.2 | SUMA PKT. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FIJAS Piotr | 99 | 101 | 222.2 | |
2 | WALLNER Hans | 95 | 103 | 217.4 | |
3 | BOBAK Stanisław | 96 | 101 | 216.5 | |
4 | ABERER Gebhard | 89 | 100 | 201.3 | |
5 | LEVORSTAD Tom | 88 | 102 | 198.2 | |
6 | KRISTIANSEN Tom | 93 | 94 | 198 | |
7 | LIPBURGER Alois | 91 | 95 | 196.1 | |
8 | COLIN Gerard | 93 | 95 | 194.9 | |
9 | MOULLIER Bernard | 89 | 97 | 193.6 | |
10 | PUERSTL Willi | 88 | 98 | 192.1 | |
11 | ASPHOL Halvor | 88 | 96 | 188.5 | |
12 | ULAGA Primoz | 88.5 | 93.5 | 185.2 | |
13 | KARLSSON Christer | 89 | 93 | 184 | |
14 | PAWLUSIAK Stanisław | 89 | 95 | 183 | |
15 | BALKAASEN Per | 87 | 93.5 | 181.4 | |
16 | JOERGENSEN Ulf | 88 | 91 | 181.3 | |
17 | WALDVOGEL Georg | 87 | 91 | 178.4 | |
18 | VELIKONJA Stanko | 94 | 85 | 178.3 | |
19 | KOCH Fritz | 80 | 95.5 | 175.4 | |
20 | RIGONI Massimo | 86 | 90 | 173.6 | |
21 | BRZUCHANSKI Josef | 80 | 92 | 169 | |
22 | STERNKOPF Frank | 80 | 92.5 | 167.7 | |
23 | JIRASKO Ladislav | 81.5 | 90 | 166.8 | |
24 | KOWALSKI Andrzej | 81 | 89 | 166.7 | |
25 | NOVOTNY Frantisek | 80 | 90 | 166.2 | |
26 | BAJC Vasja | 81 | 88 | 162.3 | |
27 | JERNKROOK Tomas | 81 | 88.5 | 161 | |
28 | ZUPAN Ivo | 77 | 88.5 | 158.9 | |
29 | SCHWINGHAMER Peter | 83 | 85 | 158.4 | |
30 | RINALDI Mario | 80.5 | 83.5 | 155.8 | |
31 | REICHENBACH Harald | 80 | 83 | 153.9 | |
32 | ANDERSEN Bo | 75 | 87 | 149 | |
33 | LOTRIC Rajko | 74 | 83.5 | 146.2 | |
33 | WURSTHORN Albert | 73 | 87 | 146.2 | |
35 | LAZZARONI Eric | 78.5 | 81 | 146 | |
36 | FAVRE Olivier | 77 | 81 | 144.4 | |
37 | GLAS Roland | 79 | 82 | 144.1 | |
38 | FELIX Ivo | 74 | 80 | 140.8 | |
39 | JAQUIERY Georges | 79 | 79 | 139.4 | |
40 | PROSSER Thomas | 74.5 | 80.5 | 138.7 | |
41 | WEGHER Ivano | 73.5 | 80.5 | 137.8 | |
42 | BIZJAK Miro | 75.5 | 80 | 136.9 | |
43 | DUBIEZ Patrick | 74 | 78 | 130.5 | |
44 | ANZEL Miso | 73.5 | 74 | 127.2 | |
45 | STELLA Lorris | 72 | 76 | 126.4 | |
46 | ESCHRICH Hans-Juergen | 74 | 74.5 | 125.6 | |
47 | URBANCIC Marjan | 71.5 | 74.5 | 125.1 | |
48 | SAUVANNET Thierry | 71.5 | 75 | 119.8 | |
49 | GUILLAUME Bernard | 71 | 71.5 | 113.2 | |
50 | CANO Thomas | 68 | 67.5 | 97.9 | |
51 | SALVI Franck | 67 | 68 | 97.7 |
Klasyfikacje
Kalendarz
Data | Kraj | Miejscowość | Skocznia | Info | Wyniki | Więcej | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Etap 3 | |||||||||
25-11-2023 | Ruka | HS 142 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
26-11-2023 | Ruka | HS 142 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
02-12-2023 | Lillehammer | HS 98 (K-90) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
03-12-2023 | Lillehammer | HS 140 (K-123) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
09-12-2023 | Klingenthal | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
10-12-2023 | Klingenthal | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
16-12-2023 | Engelberg | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
17-12-2023 | Engelberg | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
Etap 4 | |||||||||
29-12-2023 | Oberstdorf | HS 137 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
01-01-2024 | Garmisch-Partenkirchen | HS 142 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
03-01-2024 | Innsbruck | HS 128 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
06-01-2024 | Bischofshofen | HS 142 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
Etap 5 | |||||||||
13-01-2024 | Wisła | HS 134 (K-120) | duety | ||||||
|
|||||||||
14-01-2024 | Wisła | HS 134 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
17-01-2024 | Szczyrk | HS 104 (K-95) | odwołane | ||||||
20-01-2024 | Zakopane | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
21-01-2024 | Zakopane | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
Etap 6 | |||||||||
03-02-2024 | Willingen | HS 147 (K-130) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
04-02-2024 | Willingen | HS 147 (K-130) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
10-02-2024 | Lake Placid | HS 128 (K-115) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
10-02-2024 | Lake Placid | HS 128 (K-115) | duety | ||||||
|
|||||||||
11-02-2024 | Lake Placid | HS 128 (K-115) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
17-02-2024 | Sapporo | HS 137 (K-123) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
18-02-2024 | Sapporo | HS 137 (K-123) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
23-02-2024 | Oberstdorf | HS 235 (K-200) | duety | ||||||
|
|||||||||
24-02-2024 | Oberstdorf | HS 235 (K-200) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
25-02-2024 | Oberstdorf | HS 235 (K-200) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
Etap 7 | |||||||||
01-03-2024 | Lahti | HS 130 (K-116) | za Szczyrk | ||||||
|
|||||||||
02-03-2024 | Lahti | HS 130 (K-116) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
03-03-2024 | Lahti | HS 130 (K-116) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
09-03-2024 | Oslo | HS 134 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
10-03-2024 | Oslo | HS 134 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
12-03-2024 | Trondheim | HS 105 (K-94) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
13-03-2024 | Trondheim | HS 138 (K-124) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
17-03-2024 | Vikersund | HS 240 (K-200) | przełożony z 16.03. | ||||||
|
|||||||||
17-03-2024 | Vikersund | HS 240 (K-200) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
22-03-2024 | Planica | HS 240 (K-200) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
23-03-2024 | Planica | HS 240 (K-200) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
24-03-2024 | Planica | HS 240 (K-200) | |||||||
|