Wyniki Pucharu Świata z dnia 1980-03-22 konkurs indywidualny Planica (K-117), Jugosławia |
|||||
LP. | ZAWODNIK | KRAJ | ODL.1 | ODL.2 | SUMA PKT. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NEUPER Hubert | 130 | 118 | 284.4 | |
2 | KOGLER Armin | 115 | 118 | 261.4 | |
3 | MILLONIG Hans | 121 | 110 | 259.6 | |
4 | ULAGA Primoz | 119 | 112 | 255.6 | |
5 | COLLINS Steve | 101 | 129 | 253.2 | |
6 | TEPES Miran | 117 | 111 | 250.4 | |
7 | WALLNER Hans | 119 | 106 | 247.7 | |
8 | KLAUSER Thomas | 113 | 113 | 246.1 | |
9 | LEVORSTAD Tom | 116 | 107 | 242.9 | |
10 | BERGERUD Per | 111 | 110 | 241.6 | |
11 | SAETRE Johan | 113 | 106 | 236.3 | |
12 | AKIMOTO Masahiro | 106 | 111 | 231 | |
13 | LIPBURGER Alois | 113 | 101 | 230.3 | |
14 | GROYER Alfred | 110 | 103 | 227.9 | |
15 | YAGI Hirokazu | 111 | 99 | 225.7 | |
16 | TSURUGA Sakae | 106 | 97 | 212.4 | |
17 | RUUD Roger | 103 | 103 | 211.1 | |
18 | LEITNER Peter | 104 | 97 | 209.6 | |
19 | NORCIC Bogdan | 110 | 90 | 205.7 | |
20 | BULAU Horst | 106 | 96 | 203 | |
21 | WALDVOGEL Georg | 102 | 98 | 201.7 | |
22 | MAKI Jim | 101 | 94 | 196.7 | |
23 | PROSSER Thomas | 97 | 99 | 195.6 | |
24 | SCHWINGHAMMER Peter | 101 | 93 | 193.3 | |
25 | BAJC Vasja | 99 | 96 | 192.2 | |
25 | TUCHSCHERER Klaus | 100 | 95 | 192.2 | |
27 | RICHARDS Ron | 103 | 90 | 188.9 | |
28 | KOCH Fritz | 95 | 96 | 188.6 | |
29 | EGLOFF Paul | 91 | 95 | 181.6 | |
30 | TOMASI Lido | 94 | 93 | 181.5 | |
31 | VELIKONJA Stanko | 98 | 90 | 180.4 | |
32 | THOMPSON Tom | 98 | 90 | 178.4 | |
33 | BIZJAK Miro | 97 | 89 | 173.6 | |
34 | HYSEK Josef | 98 | 81 | 171.3 | |
35 | KAIZER Andrej | 96 | 85 | 170.1 | |
36 | NOVOTNY Frantisek | 87 | 90 | 169 | |
37 | KRIZAJ Marjan | 98 | 85 | 167.9 | |
38 | FAVRE Oliver | 92 | 87 | 167.3 | |
39 | ZUPAN Ivo | 95 | 84 | 166.8 | |
40 | NOVAK Frantisek | 92 | 85 | 166 | |
41 | GLAS Roland | 90 | 87 | 164 | |
42 | RIGONI Massimo | 93 | 81 | 159.3 | |
43 | BENEDIK Branko | 87 | 83 | 149.7 | |
44 | JEMC Bogdan | 87 | 83 | 147.2 | |
45 | DRABITT Graig | 84 | 84 | 144.4 | |
46 | ZAGAR Matjas | 83 | 83 | 141.1 | |
47 | KELEMEN Zoltan | 90 | 76 | 137.6 | |
48 | URBANCIC Marjan | 84 | 81 | 136.7 | |
49 | STELLA Loris | 80 | 81 | 135.6 | |
50 | GLOBOCNIK Bojan | 82 | 81 | 134.4 | |
51 | BOGATAJ Zdravko | 91 | 71 | 129.5 | |
52 | LOTRIC Rajko | 83 | 73 | 124.6 | |
53 | HENYEL Gyula | 65 | 77 | 93.5 |
Klasyfikacje
Kalendarz
Data | Kraj | Miejscowość | Skocznia | Info | Wyniki | Więcej | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Etap 3 | |||||||||
25-11-2023 | Ruka | HS 142 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
26-11-2023 | Ruka | HS 142 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
02-12-2023 | Lillehammer | HS 98 (K-90) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
03-12-2023 | Lillehammer | HS 140 (K-123) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
09-12-2023 | Klingenthal | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
10-12-2023 | Klingenthal | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
16-12-2023 | Engelberg | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
17-12-2023 | Engelberg | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
Etap 4 | |||||||||
29-12-2023 | Oberstdorf | HS 137 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
01-01-2024 | Garmisch-Partenkirchen | HS 142 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
03-01-2024 | Innsbruck | HS 128 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
06-01-2024 | Bischofshofen | HS 142 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
Etap 5 | |||||||||
13-01-2024 | Wisła | HS 134 (K-120) | duety | ||||||
|
|||||||||
14-01-2024 | Wisła | HS 134 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
17-01-2024 | Szczyrk | HS 104 (K-95) | odwołane | ||||||
20-01-2024 | Zakopane | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
21-01-2024 | Zakopane | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
Etap 6 | |||||||||
03-02-2024 | Willingen | HS 147 (K-130) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
04-02-2024 | Willingen | HS 147 (K-130) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
10-02-2024 | Lake Placid | HS 128 (K-115) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
10-02-2024 | Lake Placid | HS 128 (K-115) | duety | ||||||
|
|||||||||
11-02-2024 | Lake Placid | HS 128 (K-115) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
17-02-2024 | Sapporo | HS 137 (K-123) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
18-02-2024 | Sapporo | HS 137 (K-123) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
23-02-2024 | Oberstdorf | HS 235 (K-200) | duety | ||||||
|
|||||||||
24-02-2024 | Oberstdorf | HS 235 (K-200) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
25-02-2024 | Oberstdorf | HS 235 (K-200) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
Etap 7 | |||||||||
01-03-2024 | Lahti | HS 130 (K-116) | za Szczyrk | ||||||
|
|||||||||
02-03-2024 | Lahti | HS 130 (K-116) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
03-03-2024 | Lahti | HS 130 (K-116) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
09-03-2024 | Oslo | HS 134 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
10-03-2024 | Oslo | HS 134 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
12-03-2024 | Trondheim | HS 105 (K-94) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
13-03-2024 | Trondheim | HS 138 (K-124) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
17-03-2024 | Vikersund | HS 240 (K-200) | przełożony z 16.03. | ||||||
|
|||||||||
17-03-2024 | Vikersund | HS 240 (K-200) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
22-03-2024 | Planica | HS 240 (K-200) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
23-03-2024 | Planica | HS 240 (K-200) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
24-03-2024 | Planica | HS 240 (K-200) | |||||||
|