Wyniki Pucharu Świata z dnia 1981-12-20 konkurs indywidualny Cortina d'Ampezzo (K-94), Włochy |
|||||
LP. | ZAWODNIK | KRAJ | ODL.1 | ODL.2 | SUMA PKT. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RUUD Roger | 89 | 85 | 242 | |
2 | SAETRE Johan | 87.5 | 85 | 241.6 | |
3 | AKIMOTO Masahiro | 84 | 85 | 235 | |
4 | VETTORI Ernst | 87.5 | 83 | 231.4 | |
5 | YLIANTTILA Kari | 84 | 84 | 228.9 | |
6 | STEINER Manfred | 82 | 84.5 | 227.5 | |
7 | RIGONI Massimo | 83 | 85 | 226.9 | |
8 | SUMI Hansjörg | 82 | 85.5 | 223.6 | |
9 | GROYER Alfred | 85 | 79 | 223.5 | |
10 | BERGERUD Per | 83 | 82 | 222.1 | |
11 | TOMASI Lido | 82 | 84 | 221.7 | |
12 | NEUPER Hubert | 82 | 81 | 221.4 | |
13 | KOGLER Armin | 80 | 83 | 219.4 | |
14 | BREMSETH Ole | 81 | 81 | 213.8 | |
14 | SCHALLERT Richard | 80 | 82 | 213.8 | |
16 | PROSSER Thomas | 78.5 | 82 | 211.9 | |
17 | WALDVOGEL Georg | 79 | 80 | 207 | |
18 | FELDER Andreas | 77.5 | 82 | 206.3 | |
19 | TEPES Miran | 79 | 79 | 204.4 | |
20 | LOTRIC Rajko | 82 | 74.5 | 203.5 | |
21 | KORHONEN Keijo | 77.5 | 77.5 | 200.1 | |
22 | REIJONEN Markku | 78 | 77 | 199.6 | |
23 | NAKATSU Nobuo | 75 | 77 | 199.3 | |
24 | NAGAOKA Masaru | 75.5 | 79 | 198.3 | |
25 | BONETTI Benito | 77 | 77.5 | 197.3 | |
26 | EGLOFF Paul | 80 | 75 | 197.1 | |
27 | GLAS Roland | 77 | 77 | 195 | |
28 | SCHMIDINGER Placide | 77 | 77 | 194 | |
29 | BAUER Andreas | 86 | 82 | 193.4 | |
30 | CARLI Gianbattista | 78 | 73 | 192.7 | |
30 | JAQUIERY Georges | 77.5 | 76 | 192.7 | |
32 | WALLNER Hans | 75.5 | 76 | 192 | |
33 | ROHWEIN Peter | 77.5 | 76 | 191.7 | |
34 | BIDINOT Angelo | 77 | 76.5 | 191.2 | |
35 | DUBIEZ Patrick | 76.5 | 75.5 | 189.8 | |
36 | NISHIKATA Chiharu | 74.5 | 76 | 188.4 | |
37 | COLIN Gerard | 76 | 74 | 188.1 | |
37 | KLAUSER Thomas | 73 | 77 | 188.1 | |
37 | ULAGA Primoz | 75.5 | 74.5 | 188.1 | |
40 | JACOBERGER Philippe | 75 | 75.5 | 187.9 | |
41 | SCHWINGHAMMER Peter | 74 | 75.5 | 187.3 | |
42 | ERNST Joachim | 77 | 72.5 | 185.3 | |
43 | BAJC Vasja | 75 | 74 | 185 | |
44 | WEGHER Ivano | 75.5 | 72.5 | 184.9 | |
45 | LESS Roberto | 75 | 73 | 183.4 | |
46 | BOLL Uli | 74 | 72.5 | 181.5 | |
47 | MOULLIER Bernard | 73 | 73 | 176.7 | |
47 | SAMBUGARO Sandro | 73 | 73 | 176.7 | |
49 | YAGI Hirokazu | 71 | 70 | 173.7 | |
50 | GELLER Gabor | 73 | 72 | 173.6 | |
51 | BERCHTEN Toni | 73 | 70.5 | 171.7 | |
52 | FISCHER Laszlo | 72 | 71 | 169.4 | |
53 | MENO Juan | 71.5 | 69.5 | 164.2 | |
54 | STELLA Loris | 67 | 65 | 150.3 | |
55 | MASINI Michele | 65 | 64 | 142.5 | |
56 | RIVERA José | 63 | 63 | 136.2 | |
57 | JOANIQUET Angel | 59 | 61 | 122.6 |
Klasyfikacje
Kalendarz
Data | Kraj | Miejscowość | Skocznia | Info | Wyniki | Więcej | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Etap 3 | |||||||||
25-11-2023 | Ruka | HS 142 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
26-11-2023 | Ruka | HS 142 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
02-12-2023 | Lillehammer | HS 98 (K-90) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
03-12-2023 | Lillehammer | HS 140 (K-123) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
09-12-2023 | Klingenthal | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
10-12-2023 | Klingenthal | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
16-12-2023 | Engelberg | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
17-12-2023 | Engelberg | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
Etap 4 | |||||||||
29-12-2023 | Oberstdorf | HS 137 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
01-01-2024 | Garmisch-Partenkirchen | HS 142 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
03-01-2024 | Innsbruck | HS 128 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
06-01-2024 | Bischofshofen | HS 142 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
Etap 5 | |||||||||
13-01-2024 | Wisła | HS 134 (K-120) | duety | ||||||
|
|||||||||
14-01-2024 | Wisła | HS 134 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
17-01-2024 | Szczyrk | HS 104 (K-95) | odwołane | ||||||
20-01-2024 | Zakopane | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
21-01-2024 | Zakopane | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
Etap 6 | |||||||||
03-02-2024 | Willingen | HS 147 (K-130) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
04-02-2024 | Willingen | HS 147 (K-130) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
10-02-2024 | Lake Placid | HS 128 (K-115) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
10-02-2024 | Lake Placid | HS 128 (K-115) | duety | ||||||
|
|||||||||
11-02-2024 | Lake Placid | HS 128 (K-115) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
17-02-2024 | Sapporo | HS 137 (K-123) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
18-02-2024 | Sapporo | HS 137 (K-123) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
23-02-2024 | Oberstdorf | HS 235 (K-200) | duety | ||||||
|
|||||||||
24-02-2024 | Oberstdorf | HS 235 (K-200) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
25-02-2024 | Oberstdorf | HS 235 (K-200) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
Etap 7 | |||||||||
01-03-2024 | Lahti | HS 130 (K-116) | za Szczyrk | ||||||
|
|||||||||
02-03-2024 | Lahti | HS 130 (K-116) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
03-03-2024 | Lahti | HS 130 (K-116) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
09-03-2024 | Oslo | HS 134 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
10-03-2024 | Oslo | HS 134 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
12-03-2024 | Trondheim | HS 105 (K-94) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
13-03-2024 | Trondheim | HS 138 (K-124) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
17-03-2024 | Vikersund | HS 240 (K-200) | przełożony z 16.03. | ||||||
|
|||||||||
17-03-2024 | Vikersund | HS 240 (K-200) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
22-03-2024 | Planica | HS 240 (K-200) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
23-03-2024 | Planica | HS 240 (K-200) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
24-03-2024 | Planica | HS 240 (K-200) | |||||||
|