Wyniki Pucharu Świata z dnia 1989-12-16 konkurs indywidualny Sapporo (K-90), Japonia |
|||||
LP. | ZAWODNIK | KRAJ | ODL.1 | ODL.2 | SUMA PKT. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VETTORI Ernst | 92.5 | 89 | 228.3 | |
2 | FELDER Andreas | 84 | 89 | 214.6 | |
3 | PLOC Pavel | 89.5 | 84.5 | 209.8 | |
4 | KUTTIN Heinz | 84 | 84.5 | 207.7 | |
5 | DLUHOS Ladislav | 85.5 | 81 | 203.3 | |
6 | JEZ Frantisek | 86 | 82 | 203.1 | |
7 | MOLLARD Didier | 85 | 81 | 201.2 | |
8 | LAAKKONEN Risto | 83 | 77.5 | 194.1 | |
9 | RICHARDS Ron | 84 | 76 | 192 | |
10 | WEISSFLOG Jens | 77 | 83.5 | 190.6 | |
11 | TAELLBERG Staffan | 80 | 79.5 | 189.4 | |
12 | HAIM Werner | 78 | 81 | 189.3 | |
13 | ULAGA Primoz | 82.5 | 78.5 | 189.2 | |
14 | STRANNER Günther | 80 | 76 | 184.2 | |
15 | HARADA Masahiko | 75.5 | 79 | 179.9 | |
16 | HAKALA Vesa | 79.5 | 77 | 178.8 | |
17 | KINDLIMANN Thomas | 75.5 | 78.5 | 178.3 | |
17 | THOMA Dieter | 68 | 85.5 | 178.3 | |
19 | LEHMANN Christoph | 76 | 75.5 | 177.8 | |
20 | KASAI Noriaki | 70 | 83.5 | 177.7 | |
20 | PARMA Jiri | 74 | 79.5 | 177.7 | |
22 | LEONHARDT Robert | 75.5 | 77 | 176.5 | |
23 | OPAAS Vegard | 80 | 71.5 | 174.8 | |
24 | JANUS Goran | 78.5 | 70.5 | 173.8 | |
25 | PERSSON Halvor | 77.5 | 71 | 172.7 | |
26 | BAUER Andreas | 76 | 74 | 172.5 | |
27 | TAKEUCHI Takuya | 75.5 | 76 | 169.8 | |
28 | SAKALA Jaroslav | 71.5 | 79 | 169.1 | |
29 | OIKAWA Yasunori | 72 | 75 | 168.4 | |
30 | TAO Katsushi | 71.5 | 77 | 166.7 | |
31 | FRISON Roberto | 72 | 76.5 | 165.7 | |
32 | TANAKA Shinichi | 78.5 | 67.5 | 165.2 | |
33 | TAELLBERG Per-Inge | 70.5 | 75 | 162.1 | |
34 | NIKKOLA Ari-Pekka | 73.5 | 88.5 | 161.9 | |
35 | WINTERHALDER Jürgen | 72 | 71 | 161.1 | |
36 | BOKLOEV Jan | 78.5 | 69.5 | 160.6 | |
37 | SUORSA Pekka | 66 | 79.5 | 159.1 | |
38 | HAUSWIRTH Benz | 73 | 70 | 157.6 | |
39 | NORMAN Ake | 67 | 76 | 156.1 | |
40 | HIGASHI Akira | 64 | 77 | 152.2 | |
41 | OKABE Takanobu | 66 | 73 | 149.8 | |
42 | REVUZ Yannick | 71 | 66 | 148.9 | |
43 | JOHANSEN Magne | 68 | 70 | 148.1 | |
44 | ZUPAN Matjaz | 74.5 | 63 | 145.5 | |
45 | BREDESEN Espen | 66 | 71.5 | 145 | |
46 | HIGASHI Akihiro | 65.5 | 70 | 141.1 | |
47 | PINZANI Carlo | 69 | 66 | 141 | |
48 | HOLLAND Jim | 62 | 71 | 140.6 | |
49 | OIKAWA Takanori | 58 | 77 | 140.5 | |
50 | STIRN Janez | 63.5 | 68 | 139.8 | |
51 | SOTIROW Zacharij | 66 | 68 | 138.8 | |
52 | SEVERSON Kris | 65 | 67.5 | 136 | |
53 | CAPEL Colin | 66 | 64 | 134.5 | |
54 | LOCKYER John | 70 | 59 | 132.8 | |
55 | NIKAIDO Manabu | 59 | 73 | 131.9 | |
56 | HIGASHI Kazuhiro | 64 | 65.5 | 131.4 | |
57 | SOLA Bernat | 56.5 | 65 | 123.3 | |
58 | STEIN Kurt | 66.5 | 58 | 122.9 | |
59 | SATO Akira | 56.5 | 66 | 122.5 | |
60 | SHIMIZU Sadao | 59.5 | 56.5 | 107.7 |
Klasyfikacje
Kalendarz
Data | Kraj | Miejscowość | Skocznia | Info | Wyniki | Więcej | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Etap 3 | |||||||||
25-11-2023 | Ruka | HS 142 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
26-11-2023 | Ruka | HS 142 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
02-12-2023 | Lillehammer | HS 98 (K-90) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
03-12-2023 | Lillehammer | HS 140 (K-123) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
09-12-2023 | Klingenthal | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
10-12-2023 | Klingenthal | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
16-12-2023 | Engelberg | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
17-12-2023 | Engelberg | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
Etap 4 | |||||||||
29-12-2023 | Oberstdorf | HS 137 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
01-01-2024 | Garmisch-Partenkirchen | HS 142 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
03-01-2024 | Innsbruck | HS 128 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
06-01-2024 | Bischofshofen | HS 142 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
Etap 5 | |||||||||
13-01-2024 | Wisła | HS 134 (K-120) | duety | ||||||
|
|||||||||
14-01-2024 | Wisła | HS 134 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
17-01-2024 | Szczyrk | HS 104 (K-95) | odwołane | ||||||
20-01-2024 | Zakopane | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
21-01-2024 | Zakopane | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
Etap 6 | |||||||||
03-02-2024 | Willingen | HS 147 (K-130) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
04-02-2024 | Willingen | HS 147 (K-130) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
10-02-2024 | Lake Placid | HS 128 (K-115) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
10-02-2024 | Lake Placid | HS 128 (K-115) | duety | ||||||
|
|||||||||
11-02-2024 | Lake Placid | HS 128 (K-115) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
17-02-2024 | Sapporo | HS 137 (K-123) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
18-02-2024 | Sapporo | HS 137 (K-123) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
23-02-2024 | Oberstdorf | HS 235 (K-200) | duety | ||||||
|
|||||||||
24-02-2024 | Oberstdorf | HS 235 (K-200) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
25-02-2024 | Oberstdorf | HS 235 (K-200) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
Etap 7 | |||||||||
01-03-2024 | Lahti | HS 130 (K-116) | za Szczyrk | ||||||
|
|||||||||
02-03-2024 | Lahti | HS 130 (K-116) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
03-03-2024 | Lahti | HS 130 (K-116) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
09-03-2024 | Oslo | HS 134 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
10-03-2024 | Oslo | HS 134 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
12-03-2024 | Trondheim | HS 105 (K-94) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
13-03-2024 | Trondheim | HS 138 (K-124) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
17-03-2024 | Vikersund | HS 240 (K-200) | przełożony z 16.03. | ||||||
|
|||||||||
17-03-2024 | Vikersund | HS 240 (K-200) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
22-03-2024 | Planica | HS 240 (K-200) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
23-03-2024 | Planica | HS 240 (K-200) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
24-03-2024 | Planica | HS 240 (K-200) | |||||||
|