Wyniki Pucharu Świata z dnia 1991-03-23 konkurs indywidualny Planica (K-185), Jugosławia |
||||||
LP. | ZAWODNIK | KRAJ | ODL.1 | ODL.2 | ODL.3 | SUMA PKT. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TAELLBERG Staffan | 168 | 183 | 180 | 355.5 | |
2 | ZUEND Stephan | 177 | 119 | 191 | 354 | |
3 | KIESEWETTER Andre | 158 | 179 | 191 | 353 | |
4 | HAIM Werner | 174 | 180 | 175 | 349.5 | |
5 | FELDER Andreas | 184 | 167 | 165 | 345 | |
6 | BERG Oeyvind | 173 | 166 | 180 | 342.5 | |
7 | KUTTIN Heinz | 172 | 176 | 163 | 340.5 | |
8 | THOMA Dieter | 143 | 170 | 179 | 335.5 | |
9 | GOLDBERGER Andreas | 176 | 169 | 168 | 333.5 | |
9 | WEISSFLOG Jens | 170 | 172 | 135 | 333.5 | |
11 | MARTINSSON Mikael | 153 | 176 | 169 | 333 | |
12 | GEBSTEDT Ralph | 161 | 172 | 172 | 331.5 | |
13 | DUFFNER Christof | 134 | 176 | 173 | 327 | |
14 | HORNGACHER Stefan | 168 | 162 | 171 | 324.5 | |
15 | YLIPULLI Raimo | 131 | 171 | 165 | 319.5 | |
16 | LEHMANN Christoph | 160 | 171 | 158 | 318 | |
17 | BREDESEN Espen | 173 | 153 | 148 | 312 | |
18 | PLOC Pavel | 156 | 169 | 157 | 311.5 | |
19 | NIEMINEN Anssi | 161 | 163 | 159 | 310.5 | |
20 | WESTMAN Magnus | 161 | 163 | 149 | 309.5 | |
21 | TAELLBERG Per-Inge | 163 | 122 | 157 | 303.5 | |
22 | BOKLOEV Jan | 96 | 155 | 172 | 301.5 | |
23 | JEZ Frantisek | 154 | 165 | 156 | 300.5 | |
24 | HUBER Klaus | - | 166 | 152 | 297.5 | |
25 | PETEK Franci | 112 | 158 | 158 | 297 | |
26 | MOLLARD Didier | 156 | 158 | 159 | 296.5 | |
27 | TEPES Miran | 150 | 159 | 147 | 293 | |
28 | FIDJESTOEL Ole Gunnar | 153 | 158 | 153 | 292.5 | |
29 | HIGASHI Kazuhiro | 151 | 156 | 147 | 286.5 | |
29 | HUNGER Heiko | 161 | 148 | 149 | 286.5 | |
31 | DLUHOS Ladislav | 154 | 152 | 153 | 285.5 | |
32 | SEVERSON Kris | 151 | 138 | 156 | 285 | |
33 | ULAGA Primoz | 123 | 147 | 161 | 283.5 | |
34 | JANUS Goran | 154 | 148 | 139 | 282 | |
35 | ALLEN Kirk | 160 | 144 | 144 | 280.5 | |
36 | PERTILE Ivo | 141 | 154 | 149 | 276.5 | |
37 | KOWAL Jan | 142 | 132 | 154 | 270.5 | |
38 | TAKEUCHI Takuya | 147 | 144 | 150 | 270 | |
39 | HOLSETER Sturle | 146 | 147 | 144 | 268.5 | |
40 | REVUZ Yannick | 156 | 94 | 140 | 267 | |
41 | SOTIROW Zacharij | 145 | 147 | 142 | 265.5 | |
42 | ZUPAN Matjaz | 145 | 139 | 146 | 264 | |
43 | JIROUTEK David | 146 | 139 | 132 | 262.5 | |
44 | HOLLAND Jim | 146 | 139 | 138 | 260.5 | |
45 | SAKALA Jaroslav | 140 | 146 | 139 | 260 | |
46 | FRAS Damjan | 146 | 92 | 139 | 254.5 | |
47 | HAUSWIRTH Benz | 136 | 135 | 144 | 248.5 | |
48 | KOPAC Andraz | 139 | 139 | 88 | 248 | |
48 | LOTRIC Rajko | 124 | 139 | 141 | 248 | |
50 | DEBELAK Janez | 136 | 139 | 136 | 247 | |
51 | GOSTISA Samo | 138 | 139 | 139 | 245 | |
52 | STIRN Janez | 135 | 133 | 137 | 243 | |
53 | KOPAC Primoz | 137 | 135 | 133 | 241.5 | |
54 | KINDLIMANN Thomas | 141 | 128 | 111 | 238 | |
55 | GODER Tomas | 108 | 140 | 136 | 237.5 | |
56 | LOCKYER John | 132 | 134 | 130 | 234 | |
57 | ZOGRAFSKI Emil | 138 | 118 | 125 | 224.5 | |
58 | SANDERS Bryan | 121 | 138 | 116 | 223 | |
59 | KNAFELJ Tomaz | 123 | 131 | 121 | 215.5 | |
60 | OBLAK Matej | 119 | 127 | 120 | 206 | |
61 | KOMOVEC Saso | 116 | 111 | 101 | 183 | |
62 | MOSKAL Alojzy | 95 | 117 | 111 | 178 |
Klasyfikacje
Kalendarz
Data | Kraj | Miejscowość | Skocznia | Info | Wyniki | Więcej | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Etap 3 | |||||||||
25-11-2023 | Ruka | HS 142 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
26-11-2023 | Ruka | HS 142 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
02-12-2023 | Lillehammer | HS 98 (K-90) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
03-12-2023 | Lillehammer | HS 140 (K-123) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
09-12-2023 | Klingenthal | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
10-12-2023 | Klingenthal | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
16-12-2023 | Engelberg | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
17-12-2023 | Engelberg | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
Etap 4 | |||||||||
29-12-2023 | Oberstdorf | HS 137 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
01-01-2024 | Garmisch-Partenkirchen | HS 142 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
03-01-2024 | Innsbruck | HS 128 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
06-01-2024 | Bischofshofen | HS 142 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
Etap 5 | |||||||||
13-01-2024 | Wisła | HS 134 (K-120) | duety | ||||||
|
|||||||||
14-01-2024 | Wisła | HS 134 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
17-01-2024 | Szczyrk | HS 104 (K-95) | odwołane | ||||||
20-01-2024 | Zakopane | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
21-01-2024 | Zakopane | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
Etap 6 | |||||||||
03-02-2024 | Willingen | HS 147 (K-130) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
04-02-2024 | Willingen | HS 147 (K-130) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
10-02-2024 | Lake Placid | HS 128 (K-115) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
10-02-2024 | Lake Placid | HS 128 (K-115) | duety | ||||||
|
|||||||||
11-02-2024 | Lake Placid | HS 128 (K-115) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
17-02-2024 | Sapporo | HS 137 (K-123) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
18-02-2024 | Sapporo | HS 137 (K-123) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
23-02-2024 | Oberstdorf | HS 235 (K-200) | duety | ||||||
|
|||||||||
24-02-2024 | Oberstdorf | HS 235 (K-200) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
25-02-2024 | Oberstdorf | HS 235 (K-200) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
Etap 7 | |||||||||
01-03-2024 | Lahti | HS 130 (K-116) | za Szczyrk | ||||||
|
|||||||||
02-03-2024 | Lahti | HS 130 (K-116) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
03-03-2024 | Lahti | HS 130 (K-116) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
09-03-2024 | Oslo | HS 134 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
10-03-2024 | Oslo | HS 134 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
12-03-2024 | Trondheim | HS 105 (K-94) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
13-03-2024 | Trondheim | HS 138 (K-124) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
17-03-2024 | Vikersund | HS 240 (K-200) | przełożony z 16.03. | ||||||
|
|||||||||
17-03-2024 | Vikersund | HS 240 (K-200) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
22-03-2024 | Planica | HS 240 (K-200) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
23-03-2024 | Planica | HS 240 (K-200) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
24-03-2024 | Planica | HS 240 (K-200) | |||||||
|