Wyniki Pucharu Świata z dnia 1993-03-14 konkurs indywidualny Oslo (K-110), Norwegia |
|||||
LP. | ZAWODNIK | KRAJ | ODL.1 | ODL.2 | SUMA PKT. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BREDESEN Espen | 107.5 | 110 | 232 | |
2 | MOLLARD Didier | 110.5 | 108.5 | 228.6 | |
3 | SAKALA Jaroslav | 106 | 110 | 223.4 | |
4 | KASAI Noriaki | 108 | 105.5 | 222.4 | |
5 | HORNGACHER Stefan | 108 | 105.5 | 217.4 | |
6 | KUTTIN Heinz | 103 | 108.5 | 216.6 | |
7 | HARADA Masahiko | 102.5 | 106 | 213.4 | |
8 | GOLDBERGER Andreas | 107 | 102.5 | 211.8 | |
9 | BERG Oeyvind | 105.5 | 104.5 | 211.5 | |
10 | MOSER Christian | 101 | 108 | 209.6 | |
11 | MEGLIC Robert | 103.5 | 106 | 209.3 | |
12 | SVAGERKO Martin | 102.5 | 108 | 208.7 | |
13 | WEISSFLOG Jens | 100.5 | 107.5 | 208.2 | |
14 | GOSTISA Samo | 109 | 102 | 207.4 | |
15 | DUFFNER Christof | 105.5 | 102.5 | 206.2 | |
16 | TAELLBERG Staffan | 101 | 107.5 | 205.9 | |
17 | PARMA Jiri | 104 | 103 | 205.8 | |
18 | VECHET Pavel | 106.5 | 103 | 204.3 | |
19 | YLIPULLI Raimo | 101.5 | 107 | 203.9 | |
20 | HAIM Werner | 101.5 | 104 | 203.2 | |
21 | BIELCIK Marian | 103 | 107 | 201.5 | |
22 | SIEGMUND Gerd | 99.5 | 105.5 | 201 | |
23 | VAEAETAEINEN Janne | 101 | 106 | 199.8 | |
24 | HAKALA Vesa | 99 | 104 | 199.7 | |
25 | DELAUP Steve | 99.5 | 104 | 198.4 | |
26 | TAELLBERG Per-Inge | 100.5 | 103 | 196.4 | |
27 | LJOEKELSOEY Roar | 105.5 | 97.5 | 195.7 | |
28 | KYKKAENEN Tuomo | 105 | 97.5 | 194.5 | |
29 | SAKURAI Hitoshi | 99 | 98.5 | 188 | |
30 | LOCKYER John | 101 | 100 | 187.4 | |
31 | JESIN Michaił | 99 | 97.5 | 184.6 | |
32 | REUTELER Bruno | 99.5 | 99 | 184.4 | |
33 | JOHANSSEN Kent | 99.5 | 97.5 | 178.3 | |
34 | BAJARD Regis | 99.5 | 93 | 172 | |
35 | HOLME Robert | 101.5 | 65 | 96.6 | |
36 | BRENDRYEN Helge | 99 | - | 91.1 | |
37 | KOMOVEC Saso | 98 | - | 90.2 | |
38 | BRAATEN Clas Brede | 97.5 | - | 89.5 | |
38 | HAARE Frode | 97.5 | - | 89.5 | |
40 | OTTESEN Lasse | 97 | - | 89.3 | |
41 | JEZ Frantisek | 96 | - | 87.4 | |
41 | MYRBAKKEN Bjoern | 96 | - | 87.4 | |
43 | LUNARDI Ivan | 95.5 | - | 87.2 | |
44 | JOHANSEN Magne | 95 | - | 86.5 | |
45 | HEIESTAD Bengt | 97.5 | - | 86 | |
46 | RASMUSSEN Johan | 96 | - | 85.4 | |
47 | HOELLWARTH Martin | 94.5 | - | 83.8 | |
47 | SOLHAUG Steinar | 97 | - | 83.8 | |
49 | MUELLER Knut | 95.5 | - | 83.7 | |
50 | VETTORI Ernst | 94.5 | - | 82.8 | |
51 | JEKOVEC Dejan | 95 | - | 82.5 | |
52 | ZUPAN Matjaz | 94 | - | 80.6 | |
53 | TRUNZ Martin | 93.5 | - | 80.4 | |
54 | BOESTER Greg | 95.5 | - | 80.2 | |
55 | JEAN-PROST Nicolas | 93.5 | - | 78.9 | |
56 | YASUZAKI Naoki | 93 | - | 78.7 | |
57 | ZUEND Stephan | 90.5 | - | 75.2 | |
58 | GRUBEN Stein | 91.5 | - | 75.1 | |
59 | OPHEIM Terje | 91 | - | 74.4 | |
60 | WESTMAN Magnus | 90 | - | 74 | |
61 | MARTINSSON Mikael | 89 | - | 71.6 | |
61 | OKABE Takanobu | 89 | - | 71.6 | |
63 | SCHERER Andreas | 88 | - | 69.7 | |
64 | FREIHOLZ Sylvain | 62.5 | - | 3 |
Klasyfikacje
Kalendarz
Data | Kraj | Miejscowość | Skocznia | Info | Wyniki | Więcej | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Etap 3 | |||||||||
25-11-2023 | Ruka | HS 142 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
26-11-2023 | Ruka | HS 142 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
02-12-2023 | Lillehammer | HS 98 (K-90) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
03-12-2023 | Lillehammer | HS 140 (K-123) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
09-12-2023 | Klingenthal | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
10-12-2023 | Klingenthal | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
16-12-2023 | Engelberg | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
17-12-2023 | Engelberg | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
Etap 4 | |||||||||
29-12-2023 | Oberstdorf | HS 137 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
01-01-2024 | Garmisch-Partenkirchen | HS 142 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
03-01-2024 | Innsbruck | HS 128 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
06-01-2024 | Bischofshofen | HS 142 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
Etap 5 | |||||||||
13-01-2024 | Wisła | HS 134 (K-120) | duety | ||||||
|
|||||||||
14-01-2024 | Wisła | HS 134 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
17-01-2024 | Szczyrk | HS 104 (K-95) | odwołane | ||||||
20-01-2024 | Zakopane | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
21-01-2024 | Zakopane | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
Etap 6 | |||||||||
03-02-2024 | Willingen | HS 147 (K-130) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
04-02-2024 | Willingen | HS 147 (K-130) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
10-02-2024 | Lake Placid | HS 128 (K-115) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
10-02-2024 | Lake Placid | HS 128 (K-115) | duety | ||||||
|
|||||||||
11-02-2024 | Lake Placid | HS 128 (K-115) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
17-02-2024 | Sapporo | HS 137 (K-123) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
18-02-2024 | Sapporo | HS 137 (K-123) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
23-02-2024 | Oberstdorf | HS 235 (K-200) | duety | ||||||
|
|||||||||
24-02-2024 | Oberstdorf | HS 235 (K-200) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
25-02-2024 | Oberstdorf | HS 235 (K-200) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
Etap 7 | |||||||||
01-03-2024 | Lahti | HS 130 (K-116) | za Szczyrk | ||||||
|
|||||||||
02-03-2024 | Lahti | HS 130 (K-116) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
03-03-2024 | Lahti | HS 130 (K-116) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
09-03-2024 | Oslo | HS 134 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
10-03-2024 | Oslo | HS 134 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
12-03-2024 | Trondheim | HS 105 (K-94) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
13-03-2024 | Trondheim | HS 138 (K-124) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
17-03-2024 | Vikersund | HS 240 (K-200) | przełożony z 16.03. | ||||||
|
|||||||||
17-03-2024 | Vikersund | HS 240 (K-200) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
22-03-2024 | Planica | HS 240 (K-200) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
23-03-2024 | Planica | HS 240 (K-200) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
24-03-2024 | Planica | HS 240 (K-200) | |||||||
|