Wyniki Pucharu Świata z dnia 1994-03-09 konkurs indywidualny Oernskoldsvik (K-90), Szwecja |
|||||
LP. | ZAWODNIK | KRAJ | ODL.1 | ODL.2 | SUMA PKT. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CECON Roberto | 93 | 86 | 233 | |
2 | SUDA Kenji | 93 | 85.5 | 232 | |
3 | WEISSFLOG Jens | 89.5 | 88 | 230.5 | |
4 | THOMA Dieter | 91 | 86.5 | 227.5 | |
5 | GOLDBERGER Andreas | 93 | 83 | 226.5 | |
6 | NISHIKATA Jinya | 88.5 | 84.5 | 217.5 | |
7 | AHONEN Janne | 86 | 83 | 212 | |
8 | SOININEN Jani | 86 | 83.5 | 211 | |
9 | SIEGMUND Gerd | 84.5 | 83.5 | 207.5 | |
10 | KUTTIN Heinz | 85.5 | 82 | 207 | |
11 | HORNGACHER Stefan | 83 | 85 | 206.5 | |
12 | MOLLARD Didier | 85.5 | 82.5 | 204.5 | |
13 | HARADA Masahiko | 85.5 | 80.5 | 202 | |
14 | OKABE Takanobu | 88.5 | 77.5 | 201.5 | |
15 | KOPONEN Tero | 81 | 83 | 200 | |
16 | YASUZAKI Naoki | 86 | 79 | 199 | |
17 | KASAI Noriaki | 85 | 79 | 198 | |
17 | ZUEND Stephan | 82 | 81 | 198 | |
19 | BREDESEN Espen | 84 | 80 | 197 | |
19 | DUFFNER Christof | 81 | 82.5 | 197 | |
19 | JEZ Frantisek | 82.5 | 80 | 197 | |
22 | MOSER Christian | 83 | 80 | 196.5 | |
23 | YLIPULLI Raimo | 81 | 81.5 | 195 | |
24 | NIKKOLA Ari-Pekka | 83 | 78 | 193.5 | |
25 | JEAN-PROST Nicolas | 84 | 77.5 | 190 | |
26 | WALLNER Matthias | 81 | 78.5 | 188.5 | |
27 | VAEAETAEINEN Janne | 81.5 | 78.5 | 188 | |
28 | SVAGERKO Martin | 81.5 | 77.5 | 186 | |
29 | GOSTISA Samo | 82.5 | 76 | 184 | |
29 | JAEKLE Hansjoerg | 79.5 | 78 | 184 | |
29 | KLADNIK Matjaz | 83 | 74 | 184 | |
32 | HAIM Werner | 81 | 76 | 183 | |
33 | DLUHOS Ladislav | 85 | 72.5 | 182.5 | |
34 | SAITOH Hiroya | 82.5 | 72.5 | 179 | |
35 | SAKALA Jaroslav | 80.5 | 76 | 174.5 | |
36 | BRAATEN Clas Brede | 79.5 | - | 93.5 | |
36 | HUBER Klaus | 79 | - | 93.5 | |
38 | MARTINSSON Mikael | 79 | - | 93 | |
39 | OTTESEN Lasse | 80.5 | - | 92 | |
40 | FREIHOLZ Sylvain | 78 | - | 91 | |
41 | KROMPOLC Zbynek | 78 | - | 88 | |
42 | RATHMAYR Werner | 76.5 | - | 86.5 | |
43 | SAVOLAINEN Kimmo | 76 | - | 86 | |
44 | ZUPAN Matjaz | 76.5 | - | 85 | |
45 | INGEBRIGTSEN Tommy | 76 | - | 84.5 | |
46 | PERTILE Ivo | 76 | - | 84 | |
47 | MYRBAKKEN Bjoern | 75 | - | 82.5 | |
48 | BERG Oeyvind | 75 | - | 80 | |
49 | TAELLBERG Staffan | 74.5 | - | 77 | |
50 | DELAUP Steve | 72.5 | - | 76.5 | |
51 | LJOEKELSOEY Roar | 71.5 | - | 73 |
Klasyfikacje
Kalendarz
Data | Kraj | Miejscowość | Skocznia | Info | Wyniki | Więcej | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Etap 3 | |||||||||
25-11-2023 | Ruka | HS 142 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
26-11-2023 | Ruka | HS 142 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
02-12-2023 | Lillehammer | HS 98 (K-90) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
03-12-2023 | Lillehammer | HS 140 (K-123) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
09-12-2023 | Klingenthal | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
10-12-2023 | Klingenthal | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
16-12-2023 | Engelberg | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
17-12-2023 | Engelberg | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
Etap 4 | |||||||||
29-12-2023 | Oberstdorf | HS 137 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
01-01-2024 | Garmisch-Partenkirchen | HS 142 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
03-01-2024 | Innsbruck | HS 128 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
06-01-2024 | Bischofshofen | HS 142 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
Etap 5 | |||||||||
13-01-2024 | Wisła | HS 134 (K-120) | duety | ||||||
|
|||||||||
14-01-2024 | Wisła | HS 134 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
17-01-2024 | Szczyrk | HS 104 (K-95) | odwołane | ||||||
20-01-2024 | Zakopane | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
21-01-2024 | Zakopane | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
Etap 6 | |||||||||
03-02-2024 | Willingen | HS 147 (K-130) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
04-02-2024 | Willingen | HS 147 (K-130) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
10-02-2024 | Lake Placid | HS 128 (K-115) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
10-02-2024 | Lake Placid | HS 128 (K-115) | duety | ||||||
|
|||||||||
11-02-2024 | Lake Placid | HS 128 (K-115) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
17-02-2024 | Sapporo | HS 137 (K-123) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
18-02-2024 | Sapporo | HS 137 (K-123) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
23-02-2024 | Oberstdorf | HS 235 (K-200) | duety | ||||||
|
|||||||||
24-02-2024 | Oberstdorf | HS 235 (K-200) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
25-02-2024 | Oberstdorf | HS 235 (K-200) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
Etap 7 | |||||||||
01-03-2024 | Lahti | HS 130 (K-116) | za Szczyrk | ||||||
|
|||||||||
02-03-2024 | Lahti | HS 130 (K-116) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
03-03-2024 | Lahti | HS 130 (K-116) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
09-03-2024 | Oslo | HS 134 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
10-03-2024 | Oslo | HS 134 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
12-03-2024 | Trondheim | HS 105 (K-94) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
13-03-2024 | Trondheim | HS 138 (K-124) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
17-03-2024 | Vikersund | HS 240 (K-200) | przełożony z 16.03. | ||||||
|
|||||||||
17-03-2024 | Vikersund | HS 240 (K-200) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
22-03-2024 | Planica | HS 240 (K-200) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
23-03-2024 | Planica | HS 240 (K-200) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
24-03-2024 | Planica | HS 240 (K-200) | |||||||
|