Wyniki Pucharu Świata z dnia 1995-02-08 konkurs indywidualny Trondheim (K-120), Norwegia |
|||||
LP. | ZAWODNIK | KRAJ | ODL.1 | ODL.2 | SUMA PKT. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOLDBERGER Andreas | 134 | 128.5 | 272.5 | |
2 | OKABE Takanobu | 121.5 | 131.5 | 254.9 | |
3 | CECON Roberto | 120.5 | 125 | 242.9 | |
4 | WEISSFLOG Jens | 125 | 119.5 | 242.1 | |
5 | NIKKOLA Ari-Pekka | 123.5 | 116 | 235.1 | |
6 | REUTELER Bruno | 120 | 118.5 | 226.3 | |
7 | SOININEN Jani | 118 | 114 | 219.6 | |
8 | JAEKLE Hansjoerg | 119.5 | 114 | 218.3 | |
9 | SAITOH Hiroya | 122.5 | 108.5 | 215.3 | |
10 | LAITINEN Mika | 121.5 | 110 | 213.2 | |
11 | NIEMINEN Toni | 118.5 | 108 | 210.7 | |
12 | FRANC Urban | 114.5 | 116 | 208.4 | |
13 | JEAN-PROST Nicolas | 111.5 | 116 | 205.5 | |
14 | SUCHACEK Jakub | 117.5 | 110 | 205 | |
15 | PARMA Jiri | 115.5 | 109 | 201.1 | |
16 | HOLSETER Sturle | 114 | 109 | 200.9 | |
17 | PETEK Franci | 114.5 | 108.5 | 199.9 | |
18 | MEGLIC Robert | 115.5 | 106 | 196.7 | |
18 | WIDHOELZL Andreas | 116 | 105.5 | 196.7 | |
20 | DUFFNER Christof | 112 | 110.5 | 196 | |
21 | JOHANSSEN Kent | 108 | 113 | 192.3 | |
22 | MAYR Ingemar | 110 | 108 | 189.9 | |
23 | AHONEN Janne | 115 | 103.5 | 189.8 | |
24 | GEBSTEDT Ralph | 115.5 | 101 | 187.7 | |
24 | SCHWARZENBERGER Reinhard | 107 | 109.5 | 187.7 | |
26 | BRENDRYEN Helge | 108.5 | 108.5 | 186.1 | |
27 | JEZ Frantisek | 114.5 | 100.5 | 186 | |
28 | SIEGMUND Gerd | 116 | 97.5 | 181.8 | |
29 | DESSUM Nicolas | 107 | 107.5 | 178.6 | |
30 | PERTILE Ivo | 108 | 103 | 177.3 | |
31 | SKUPIEŃ Wojciech | 108.5 | 104.5 | 174.9 | |
32 | BREDESEN Espen | 109.5 | 100.5 | 174 | |
33 | KOPONEN Tero | 106 | 97.5 | 161.8 | |
34 | RATHMAYR Werner | 105 | 85 | 137 | |
35 | HAIM Werner | 108.5 | 80 | 123.3 | |
36 | JEKOVEC Dejan | 106 | - | 88.3 | |
37 | YASUZAKI Naoki | 106.5 | - | 87.7 | |
38 | FUKITA Yukitaka | 107 | - | 87.1 | |
39 | MAŁYSZ Adam | 105 | - | 86.5 | |
40 | VORVIK Arve | 103.5 | - | 85.3 | |
41 | RASMUSSEN Johan | 104 | - | 85.2 | |
42 | FUNAKI Kazuyoshi | 120 | - | 84.5 | |
43 | OTTESEN Lasse | 104.5 | - | 83.6 | |
44 | MOLLARD Didier | 104 | - | 83.2 | |
45 | ITO Naoto | 103.5 | - | 81.3 | |
46 | GAY Jerome | 101.5 | - | 80.2 | |
46 | HAARE Frode | 101.5 | - | 80.2 | |
48 | CHEVALIER-GIROD Lucas | 101 | - | 78.3 | |
49 | KAHANEK Jaroslav | 100 | - | 78 | |
50 | TRUNZ Martin | 101 | - | 77.8 | |
51 | LJOEKELSOEY Roar | 97.5 | - | 72 |
Klasyfikacje
Kalendarz
Data | Kraj | Miejscowość | Skocznia | Info | Wyniki | Więcej | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Etap 3 | |||||||||
25-11-2023 | Ruka | HS 142 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
26-11-2023 | Ruka | HS 142 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
02-12-2023 | Lillehammer | HS 98 (K-90) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
03-12-2023 | Lillehammer | HS 140 (K-123) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
09-12-2023 | Klingenthal | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
10-12-2023 | Klingenthal | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
16-12-2023 | Engelberg | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
17-12-2023 | Engelberg | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
Etap 4 | |||||||||
29-12-2023 | Oberstdorf | HS 137 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
01-01-2024 | Garmisch-Partenkirchen | HS 142 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
03-01-2024 | Innsbruck | HS 128 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
06-01-2024 | Bischofshofen | HS 142 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
Etap 5 | |||||||||
13-01-2024 | Wisła | HS 134 (K-120) | duety | ||||||
|
|||||||||
14-01-2024 | Wisła | HS 134 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
17-01-2024 | Szczyrk | HS 104 (K-95) | odwołane | ||||||
20-01-2024 | Zakopane | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
21-01-2024 | Zakopane | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
Etap 6 | |||||||||
03-02-2024 | Willingen | HS 147 (K-130) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
04-02-2024 | Willingen | HS 147 (K-130) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
10-02-2024 | Lake Placid | HS 128 (K-115) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
10-02-2024 | Lake Placid | HS 128 (K-115) | duety | ||||||
|
|||||||||
11-02-2024 | Lake Placid | HS 128 (K-115) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
17-02-2024 | Sapporo | HS 137 (K-123) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
18-02-2024 | Sapporo | HS 137 (K-123) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
23-02-2024 | Oberstdorf | HS 235 (K-200) | duety | ||||||
|
|||||||||
24-02-2024 | Oberstdorf | HS 235 (K-200) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
25-02-2024 | Oberstdorf | HS 235 (K-200) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
Etap 7 | |||||||||
01-03-2024 | Lahti | HS 130 (K-116) | za Szczyrk | ||||||
|
|||||||||
02-03-2024 | Lahti | HS 130 (K-116) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
03-03-2024 | Lahti | HS 130 (K-116) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
09-03-2024 | Oslo | HS 134 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
10-03-2024 | Oslo | HS 134 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
12-03-2024 | Trondheim | HS 105 (K-94) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
13-03-2024 | Trondheim | HS 138 (K-124) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
17-03-2024 | Vikersund | HS 240 (K-200) | przełożony z 16.03. | ||||||
|
|||||||||
17-03-2024 | Vikersund | HS 240 (K-200) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
22-03-2024 | Planica | HS 240 (K-200) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
23-03-2024 | Planica | HS 240 (K-200) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
24-03-2024 | Planica | HS 240 (K-200) | |||||||
|