Wyniki Pucharu Świata z dnia 1997-11-30 konkurs indywidualny Lillehammer (K-120), Norwegia |
|||||
LP. | ZAWODNIK | KRAJ | ODL.1 | ODL.2 | SUMA PKT. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOININEN Jani | 122 | 125.5 | 248 | |
2 | HARADA Masahiko | 120 | 126 | 243.8 | |
3 | THOMA Dieter | 119.5 | 129 | 241.3 | |
4 | SAKALA Jaroslav | 114.5 | 129 | 238.8 | |
5 | FUNAKI Kazuyoshi | 119 | 121 | 237 | |
6 | WAGNER Michael | 118 | 124.5 | 233.5 | |
7 | KASAI Noriaki | 115 | 123.5 | 231.8 | |
8 | PETERKA Primoz | 116 | 124 | 231 | |
9 | KOBIELEW Walerij | 116.5 | 123.5 | 230 | |
10 | HORNGACHER Stefan | 113 | 125 | 226.9 | |
11 | STENSRUD Henning | 114.5 | 122.5 | 224.1 | |
12 | SANDAKER Jon Petter | 114 | 122.5 | 223.7 | |
13 | NIKKOLA Ari-Pekka | 114 | 121.5 | 223.4 | |
14 | SAITOH Hiroya | 111.5 | 121.5 | 221.9 | |
15 | INGEBRIGTSEN Tommy | 112 | 123 | 221.5 | |
16 | WIDHOELZL Andreas | 117 | 116 | 217.9 | |
17 | HAUTAMAEKI Matti | 110 | 122 | 215.6 | |
18 | OKABE Takanobu | 110 | 120 | 213.5 | |
19 | JAEKLE Hansjoerg | 113 | 115 | 207.9 | |
20 | DOLEZAL Michal | 111.5 | 116 | 206 | |
21 | SAVOLAINEN Kimmo | 109 | 117 | 204.8 | |
22 | HORNSCHUH Ronny | 107.5 | 116.5 | 200.2 | |
23 | HOELLWARTH Martin | 109.5 | 114.5 | 199.2 | |
24 | MIYAHIRA Hideharu | 110 | 112 | 196.6 | |
25 | FREIHOLZ Sylvain | 108.5 | 113 | 195.2 | |
26 | SCHMITT Martin | 107 | 110 | 184.6 | |
27 | SCHWARZENBERGER Reinhard | 106.5 | 106 | 177 | |
28 | YOSHIOKA Kazuya | 106 | 104.5 | 171.9 | |
29 | LAITINEN Mika | 107 | 103 | 169.5 | |
30 | HANNAWALD Sven | 105 | 101 | 158.3 | |
31 | HAUTAMAEKI Jussi | 105.5 | - | 85.9 | |
32 | BRENDEN Kristian | 104.5 | - | 85.6 | |
33 | MATEJA Robert | 105.5 | - | 84.4 | |
34 | AHONEN Janne | 103.5 | - | 84.3 | |
35 | HOLSETER Sturle | 104.5 | - | 84.1 | |
36 | BREDESEN Espen | 103 | - | 82.9 | |
37 | AAGHEIM Morten | 102 | - | 80.6 | |
38 | COLBY Casey | 101.5 | - | 80.2 | |
39 | GAY Jerome | 100.5 | - | 76.9 | |
40 | JEZ Frantisek | 99.5 | - | 76.1 | |
41 | CHEVALIER-GIROD Lucas | 100 | - | 74 | |
42 | MAŁYSZ Adam | 98.5 | - | 73.3 | |
43 | MAYR Ingemar | 98 | - | 72.9 | |
44 | LJOEKELSOEY Roar | 96 | - | 68.3 | |
45 | REUTELER Bruno | 95 | - | 67 | |
46 | JANDA Jakub | 94.5 | - | 65.6 | |
47 | RADELJ Jure | 94 | - | 64.2 | |
48 | SUCHACEK Jakub | 91.5 | - | 58.2 | |
49 | UHRMANN Michael | 87 | - | 49.1 | |
50 | DŁUGOPOLSKI Krystian | 81 | - | 34.3 |
Klasyfikacje
Kalendarz
Data | Kraj | Miejscowość | Skocznia | Info | Wyniki | Więcej | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Etap 3 | |||||||||
25-11-2023 | Ruka | HS 142 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
26-11-2023 | Ruka | HS 142 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
02-12-2023 | Lillehammer | HS 98 (K-90) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
03-12-2023 | Lillehammer | HS 140 (K-123) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
09-12-2023 | Klingenthal | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
10-12-2023 | Klingenthal | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
16-12-2023 | Engelberg | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
17-12-2023 | Engelberg | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
Etap 4 | |||||||||
29-12-2023 | Oberstdorf | HS 137 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
01-01-2024 | Garmisch-Partenkirchen | HS 142 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
03-01-2024 | Innsbruck | HS 128 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
06-01-2024 | Bischofshofen | HS 142 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
Etap 5 | |||||||||
13-01-2024 | Wisła | HS 134 (K-120) | duety | ||||||
|
|||||||||
14-01-2024 | Wisła | HS 134 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
17-01-2024 | Szczyrk | HS 104 (K-95) | odwołane | ||||||
20-01-2024 | Zakopane | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
21-01-2024 | Zakopane | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
Etap 6 | |||||||||
03-02-2024 | Willingen | HS 147 (K-130) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
04-02-2024 | Willingen | HS 147 (K-130) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
10-02-2024 | Lake Placid | HS 128 (K-115) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
10-02-2024 | Lake Placid | HS 128 (K-115) | duety | ||||||
|
|||||||||
11-02-2024 | Lake Placid | HS 128 (K-115) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
17-02-2024 | Sapporo | HS 137 (K-123) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
18-02-2024 | Sapporo | HS 137 (K-123) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
23-02-2024 | Oberstdorf | HS 235 (K-200) | duety | ||||||
|
|||||||||
24-02-2024 | Oberstdorf | HS 235 (K-200) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
25-02-2024 | Oberstdorf | HS 235 (K-200) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
Etap 7 | |||||||||
01-03-2024 | Lahti | HS 130 (K-116) | za Szczyrk | ||||||
|
|||||||||
02-03-2024 | Lahti | HS 130 (K-116) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
03-03-2024 | Lahti | HS 130 (K-116) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
09-03-2024 | Oslo | HS 134 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
10-03-2024 | Oslo | HS 134 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
12-03-2024 | Trondheim | HS 105 (K-94) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
13-03-2024 | Trondheim | HS 138 (K-124) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
17-03-2024 | Vikersund | HS 240 (K-200) | przełożony z 16.03. | ||||||
|
|||||||||
17-03-2024 | Vikersund | HS 240 (K-200) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
22-03-2024 | Planica | HS 240 (K-200) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
23-03-2024 | Planica | HS 240 (K-200) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
24-03-2024 | Planica | HS 240 (K-200) | |||||||
|