Wyniki Pucharu Świata z dnia 1998-03-01 konkurs indywidualny Vikersund (K-175), Norwegia |
|||||
LP. | ZAWODNIK | KRAJ | ODL.1 | ODL.2 | SUMA PKT. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WIDHOELZL Andreas | 185 | - | 189 | |
2 | HANNAWALD Sven | 189.5 | - | 188.9 | |
3 | HIGASHI Akira | 182 | - | 186.9 | |
4 | OKABE Takanobu | 182.5 | - | 186 | |
5 | PETERKA Primoz | 185.5 | - | 183.1 | |
6 | HARADA Masahiko | 181 | - | 179.7 | |
7 | KVARSTAD Stian | 183 | - | 178.6 | |
8 | SAITOH Hiroya | 175 | - | 175.5 | |
9 | THOMA Dieter | 178 | - | 173.1 | |
10 | GOLDBERGER Andreas | 172 | - | 171.9 | |
11 | HOELLWARTH Martin | 171.5 | - | 171.3 | |
12 | OTTESEN Lasse | 170.5 | - | 170.1 | |
13 | REUTELER Bruno | 173.5 | - | 167.2 | |
14 | KASAI Noriaki | 166.5 | - | 166.3 | |
15 | BRENDEN Kristian | 166 | - | 162.2 | |
16 | FUNAKI Kazuyoshi | 163.5 | - | 161.2 | |
17 | LJOEKELSOEY Roar | 163.5 | - | 160.7 | |
18 | AHONEN Janne | 161 | - | 158.2 | |
19 | MIYAHIRA Hideharu | 159.5 | - | 157.4 | |
20 | DUFFNER Christof | 161.5 | - | 155.8 | |
21 | JAEKLE Hansjoerg | 160 | - | 154.5 | |
22 | NAKAMURA Kazuhiro | 157.5 | - | 153.5 | |
23 | KRISMAYR Falko | 157 | - | 153.4 | |
24 | INGEBRIGTSEN Tommy | 156 | - | 150.7 | |
25 | JIROUTEK Jakub | 156.5 | - | 150.3 | |
26 | LAITINEN Mika | 159 | - | 149.3 | |
27 | SIEGMUND Gerd | 154 | - | 147.3 | |
28 | HAARE Frode | 152.5 | - | 146 | |
29 | SCHMITT Martin | 156.5 | - | 145.3 | |
30 | HORNGACHER Stefan | 151 | - | 143.7 | |
31 | HOLSETER Sturle | 150.5 | - | 143.6 | |
32 | SOININEN Jani | 155 | - | 143.5 | |
33 | MATEJA Robert | 149.5 | - | 140.4 | |
34 | FRANC Urban | 150 | - | 138.5 | |
35 | SCHWARZENBERGER Reinhard | 148.5 | - | 137.7 | |
36 | BREDESEN Espen | 145 | - | 137.5 | |
37 | FRAS Damjan | 146 | - | 137.2 | |
38 | NIKKOLA Ari-Pekka | 145 | - | 133 | |
39 | STEINAUER Marco | 141.5 | - | 132.8 | |
40 | BRENNA Wilhelm | 145 | - | 132 | |
41 | HERR Alexander | 139 | - | 128.8 | |
42 | MESIK Martin | 138.5 | - | 126.7 | |
43 | KURY Michael | 138 | - | 126.6 | |
44 | JANDA Jakub | 138 | - | 125.1 | |
45 | SANDVOLD Tom | 135 | - | 124 | |
46 | ZIMMERMANN Martin | 135.5 | - | 121.6 | |
47 | SAGBAKKEN Kjell Erik | 134.5 | - | 118.9 | |
48 | MAŁYSZ Adam | 129 | - | 111.3 | |
49 | BOERSETH Kurt | 126.5 | - | 106.8 | |
50 | SUCHACEK Jakub | 89 | - | 33.8 |
Klasyfikacje
Kalendarz
Data | Kraj | Miejscowość | Skocznia | Info | Wyniki | Więcej | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Etap 3 | |||||||||
25-11-2023 | Ruka | HS 142 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
26-11-2023 | Ruka | HS 142 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
02-12-2023 | Lillehammer | HS 98 (K-90) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
03-12-2023 | Lillehammer | HS 140 (K-123) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
09-12-2023 | Klingenthal | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
10-12-2023 | Klingenthal | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
16-12-2023 | Engelberg | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
17-12-2023 | Engelberg | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
Etap 4 | |||||||||
29-12-2023 | Oberstdorf | HS 137 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
01-01-2024 | Garmisch-Partenkirchen | HS 142 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
03-01-2024 | Innsbruck | HS 128 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
06-01-2024 | Bischofshofen | HS 142 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
Etap 5 | |||||||||
13-01-2024 | Wisła | HS 134 (K-120) | duety | ||||||
|
|||||||||
14-01-2024 | Wisła | HS 134 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
17-01-2024 | Szczyrk | HS 104 (K-95) | odwołane | ||||||
20-01-2024 | Zakopane | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
21-01-2024 | Zakopane | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
Etap 6 | |||||||||
03-02-2024 | Willingen | HS 147 (K-130) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
04-02-2024 | Willingen | HS 147 (K-130) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
10-02-2024 | Lake Placid | HS 128 (K-115) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
10-02-2024 | Lake Placid | HS 128 (K-115) | duety | ||||||
|
|||||||||
11-02-2024 | Lake Placid | HS 128 (K-115) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
17-02-2024 | Sapporo | HS 137 (K-123) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
18-02-2024 | Sapporo | HS 137 (K-123) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
23-02-2024 | Oberstdorf | HS 235 (K-200) | duety | ||||||
|
|||||||||
24-02-2024 | Oberstdorf | HS 235 (K-200) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
25-02-2024 | Oberstdorf | HS 235 (K-200) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
Etap 7 | |||||||||
01-03-2024 | Lahti | HS 130 (K-116) | za Szczyrk | ||||||
|
|||||||||
02-03-2024 | Lahti | HS 130 (K-116) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
03-03-2024 | Lahti | HS 130 (K-116) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
09-03-2024 | Oslo | HS 134 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
10-03-2024 | Oslo | HS 134 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
12-03-2024 | Trondheim | HS 105 (K-94) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
13-03-2024 | Trondheim | HS 138 (K-124) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
17-03-2024 | Vikersund | HS 240 (K-200) | przełożony z 16.03. | ||||||
|
|||||||||
17-03-2024 | Vikersund | HS 240 (K-200) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
22-03-2024 | Planica | HS 240 (K-200) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
23-03-2024 | Planica | HS 240 (K-200) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
24-03-2024 | Planica | HS 240 (K-200) | |||||||
|