Wyniki Pucharu Świata z dnia 1998-12-20 konkurs indywidualny Harrachov (K-120), Czechy |
|||||
LP. | ZAWODNIK | KRAJ | ODL.1 | ODL.2 | SUMA PKT. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AHONEN Janne | 126 | 126.5 | 252.5 | |
2 | KASAI Noriaki | 122.5 | 125 | 248 | |
3 | WIDHOELZL Andreas | 116.5 | 129 | 242.4 | |
4 | AAGHEIM Morten | 120 | 124 | 241.2 | |
5 | OTTESEN Lasse | 115.5 | 130 | 240.4 | |
6 | INGEBRIGTSEN Tommy | 110.5 | 135.5 | 240.3 | |
6 | MIYAHIRA Hideharu | 122 | 126.5 | 240.3 | |
8 | FUNAKI Kazuyoshi | 112.5 | 128.5 | 236.8 | |
9 | DESSUM Nicolas | 114.5 | 127.5 | 235.6 | |
10 | HORNGACHER Stefan | 116 | 126 | 233.6 | |
10 | JAEKLE Hansjoerg | 118.5 | 126 | 233.6 | |
12 | DOENNEM Olav Magne | 110.5 | 131.5 | 233.1 | |
13 | HARADA Masahiko | 116 | 123 | 229.7 | |
14 | YOSHIOKA Kazuya | 109.5 | 132 | 228.7 | |
15 | HANNAWALD Sven | 114 | 125.5 | 226.6 | |
16 | SCHWARZENBERGER Reinhard | 105.5 | 131.5 | 226.1 | |
17 | CHAMIDULIN Artur | 110.5 | 125.5 | 216.3 | |
18 | KOBIELEW Walerij | 113 | 116.5 | 211.6 | |
19 | LJOEKELSOEY Roar | 110 | 119 | 210.7 | |
20 | LOITZL Wolfgang | 105.5 | 123.5 | 210.2 | |
21 | DUFFNER Christof | 102.5 | 128.5 | 209.3 | |
22 | GOLDBERGER Andreas | 115 | 113 | 208.9 | |
23 | SAITOH Hiroya | 111.5 | 115.5 | 208.1 | |
24 | DOLEZAL Michal | 110.5 | 118.5 | 205.7 | |
25 | FREIHOLZ Sylvain | 105 | 116.5 | 196.2 | |
26 | HOELLWARTH Martin | 103 | 110.5 | 179.3 | |
27 | MEYER Christian | 102 | 107.5 | 172.6 | |
28 | ZIVIC Milan | 106 | 103 | 169.2 | |
29 | AUDENRIETH Roland | 102.5 | 103.5 | 165.3 | |
30 | KRENEK Robert | 106 | 100 | 164.8 | |
31 | SOININEN Jani | 101 | - | 79.8 | |
32 | HORNSCHUH Ronny | 101 | - | 78.8 | |
32 | JANDA Jakub | 101 | - | 78.8 | |
34 | LAITINEN Mika | 102.5 | - | 77.5 | |
35 | MESIK Martin | 100.5 | - | 77.4 | |
36 | OKABE Takanobu | 100 | - | 76.5 | |
37 | SIEGMUND Gerd | 99.5 | - | 76.1 | |
38 | FILIMONOW Stanisław | 99.5 | - | 75.6 | |
39 | NORCIC Bine | 100 | - | 75.5 | |
40 | SUCHACEK Jakub | 99 | - | 73.7 | |
41 | CHEVALIER-GIROD Lucas | 97.5 | - | 72 | |
42 | HERR Alexander | 98 | - | 71.9 | |
43 | HLAVA Jakub | 95 | - | 67 | |
44 | STEINAUER Marco | 96.5 | - | 66.2 | |
45 | REUTELER Bruno | 93 | - | 62.4 | |
46 | WASILJEW Dmitrij | 93.5 | - | 62.3 | |
47 | VRHOVNIK Blaz | 92 | - | 56.1 | |
48 | STENSRUD Henning | 87 | - | 50.1 | |
49 | PETERKA Primoz | 95.5 | - | 33.9 | |
50 | BIELCIK Marian | 64 | - | 0 |
Klasyfikacje
Kalendarz
Data | Kraj | Miejscowość | Skocznia | Info | Wyniki | Więcej | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Etap 3 | |||||||||
25-11-2023 | Ruka | HS 142 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
26-11-2023 | Ruka | HS 142 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
02-12-2023 | Lillehammer | HS 98 (K-90) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
03-12-2023 | Lillehammer | HS 140 (K-123) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
09-12-2023 | Klingenthal | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
10-12-2023 | Klingenthal | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
16-12-2023 | Engelberg | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
17-12-2023 | Engelberg | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
Etap 4 | |||||||||
29-12-2023 | Oberstdorf | HS 137 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
01-01-2024 | Garmisch-Partenkirchen | HS 142 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
03-01-2024 | Innsbruck | HS 128 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
06-01-2024 | Bischofshofen | HS 142 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
Etap 5 | |||||||||
13-01-2024 | Wisła | HS 134 (K-120) | duety | ||||||
|
|||||||||
14-01-2024 | Wisła | HS 134 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
17-01-2024 | Szczyrk | HS 104 (K-95) | odwołane | ||||||
20-01-2024 | Zakopane | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
21-01-2024 | Zakopane | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
Etap 6 | |||||||||
03-02-2024 | Willingen | HS 147 (K-130) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
04-02-2024 | Willingen | HS 147 (K-130) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
10-02-2024 | Lake Placid | HS 128 (K-115) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
10-02-2024 | Lake Placid | HS 128 (K-115) | duety | ||||||
|
|||||||||
11-02-2024 | Lake Placid | HS 128 (K-115) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
17-02-2024 | Sapporo | HS 137 (K-123) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
18-02-2024 | Sapporo | HS 137 (K-123) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
23-02-2024 | Oberstdorf | HS 235 (K-200) | duety | ||||||
|
|||||||||
24-02-2024 | Oberstdorf | HS 235 (K-200) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
25-02-2024 | Oberstdorf | HS 235 (K-200) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
Etap 7 | |||||||||
01-03-2024 | Lahti | HS 130 (K-116) | za Szczyrk | ||||||
|
|||||||||
02-03-2024 | Lahti | HS 130 (K-116) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
03-03-2024 | Lahti | HS 130 (K-116) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
09-03-2024 | Oslo | HS 134 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
10-03-2024 | Oslo | HS 134 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
12-03-2024 | Trondheim | HS 105 (K-94) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
13-03-2024 | Trondheim | HS 138 (K-124) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
17-03-2024 | Vikersund | HS 240 (K-200) | przełożony z 16.03. | ||||||
|
|||||||||
17-03-2024 | Vikersund | HS 240 (K-200) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
22-03-2024 | Planica | HS 240 (K-200) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
23-03-2024 | Planica | HS 240 (K-200) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
24-03-2024 | Planica | HS 240 (K-200) | |||||||
|