Wyniki Pucharu Świata z dnia 1999-03-09 konkurs indywidualny Trondheim (K-120), Norwegia |
|||||
LP. | ZAWODNIK | KRAJ | ODL.1 | ODL.2 | SUMA PKT. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KASAI Noriaki | 132.5 | 127.5 | 270 | |
2 | HORNGACHER Stefan | 133 | 127.5 | 263.9 | |
3 | HARADA Masahiko | 131 | 126.5 | 262 | |
4 | MIYAHIRA Hideharu | 130.5 | 123.5 | 259.7 | |
5 | SCHMITT Martin | 133.5 | 123 | 256.7 | |
6 | INGEBRIGTSEN Tommy | 125 | 121 | 240.8 | |
7 | HANNAWALD Sven | 128.5 | 111 | 231.6 | |
8 | HOELLWARTH Martin | 120.5 | 118.5 | 230.2 | |
9 | ZONTA Peter | 116.5 | 121 | 225.5 | |
10 | SCHWARZENBERGER Reinhard | 116.5 | 118 | 220.6 | |
11 | KANTEE Ville | 117 | 112.5 | 210.1 | |
12 | MATEJA Robert | 119.5 | 109 | 209.3 | |
13 | THOMA Dieter | 118.5 | 110 | 207.3 | |
14 | CECON Roberto | 122.5 | 105 | 206 | |
15 | DUFFNER Christof | 112 | 114.5 | 202.7 | |
16 | GOLDBERGER Andreas | 114.5 | 110 | 202.6 | |
17 | OTTESEN Lasse | 108.5 | 116 | 201.6 | |
18 | STENSRUD Henning | 117.5 | 108 | 201.4 | |
19 | SUCHACEK Jakub | 112 | 113 | 201 | |
20 | KIURU Tami | 117.5 | 106.5 | 198.2 | |
21 | DESSUM Nicolas | 109.5 | 113.5 | 197.4 | |
22 | YOSHIOKA Kazuya | 112 | 110.5 | 196.5 | |
23 | NAKAMURA Kazuhiro | 118.5 | 99.5 | 189.4 | |
24 | LOITZL Wolfgang | 113.5 | 103 | 188.7 | |
25 | JAAFS Kristoffer | 114.5 | 101 | 182.9 | |
26 | JUSSILAINEN Risto | 115.5 | 99.5 | 181 | |
27 | FREIHOLZ Sylvain | 107.5 | 104.5 | 177.1 | |
28 | SOININEN Jani | 112.5 | 93.5 | 165.8 | |
29 | CHEVALIER-GIROD Lucas | 112 | 93.5 | 163.4 | |
30 | SALMINEN Pekka | 118.5 | - | 113.8 | |
31 | AHONEN Janne | 108 | - | 91.4 | |
32 | FUNAKI Kazuyoshi | 106.5 | - | 91.2 | |
33 | REUTELER Bruno | 107.5 | - | 90 | |
33 | SATO Masayuki | 107.5 | - | 90 | |
33 | SIEGMUND Gerd | 107.5 | - | 90 | |
36 | AAGHEIM Morten | 106 | - | 88.8 | |
37 | ALBORN Alan | 106.5 | - | 88.2 | |
38 | MAŁYSZ Adam | 105 | - | 85.5 | |
39 | PETERKA Primoz | 104.5 | - | 84.6 | |
40 | WALLNER Matthias | 103.5 | - | 83.8 | |
41 | LJOEKELSOEY Roar | 102.5 | - | 81 | |
42 | WIDHOELZL Andreas | 101.5 | - | 78.7 | |
43 | BRENDEN Kristian | 100 | - | 76.5 | |
44 | LAITINEN Mika | 99.5 | - | 75.6 | |
45 | KRUCZEK Łukasz | 94 | - | 65.7 | |
46 | JAEKLE Hansjoerg | 92.5 | - | 62 | |
47 | FRAS Damjan | 93 | - | 61.9 | |
48 | NOROTA Yoshikazu | 92 | - | 61.6 | |
49 | STEINAUER Marco | 85.5 | - | 49.9 | |
50 | HORNSCHUH Ronny | 82.5 | - | 38 |
Klasyfikacje
Kalendarz
Data | Kraj | Miejscowość | Skocznia | Info | Wyniki | Więcej | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Etap 3 | |||||||||
25-11-2023 | Ruka | HS 142 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
26-11-2023 | Ruka | HS 142 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
02-12-2023 | Lillehammer | HS 98 (K-90) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
03-12-2023 | Lillehammer | HS 140 (K-123) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
09-12-2023 | Klingenthal | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
10-12-2023 | Klingenthal | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
16-12-2023 | Engelberg | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
17-12-2023 | Engelberg | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
Etap 4 | |||||||||
29-12-2023 | Oberstdorf | HS 137 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
01-01-2024 | Garmisch-Partenkirchen | HS 142 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
03-01-2024 | Innsbruck | HS 128 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
06-01-2024 | Bischofshofen | HS 142 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
Etap 5 | |||||||||
13-01-2024 | Wisła | HS 134 (K-120) | duety | ||||||
|
|||||||||
14-01-2024 | Wisła | HS 134 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
17-01-2024 | Szczyrk | HS 104 (K-95) | odwołane | ||||||
20-01-2024 | Zakopane | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
21-01-2024 | Zakopane | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
Etap 6 | |||||||||
03-02-2024 | Willingen | HS 147 (K-130) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
04-02-2024 | Willingen | HS 147 (K-130) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
10-02-2024 | Lake Placid | HS 128 (K-115) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
10-02-2024 | Lake Placid | HS 128 (K-115) | duety | ||||||
|
|||||||||
11-02-2024 | Lake Placid | HS 128 (K-115) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
17-02-2024 | Sapporo | HS 137 (K-123) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
18-02-2024 | Sapporo | HS 137 (K-123) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
23-02-2024 | Oberstdorf | HS 235 (K-200) | duety | ||||||
|
|||||||||
24-02-2024 | Oberstdorf | HS 235 (K-200) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
25-02-2024 | Oberstdorf | HS 235 (K-200) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
Etap 7 | |||||||||
01-03-2024 | Lahti | HS 130 (K-116) | za Szczyrk | ||||||
|
|||||||||
02-03-2024 | Lahti | HS 130 (K-116) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
03-03-2024 | Lahti | HS 130 (K-116) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
09-03-2024 | Oslo | HS 134 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
10-03-2024 | Oslo | HS 134 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
12-03-2024 | Trondheim | HS 105 (K-94) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
13-03-2024 | Trondheim | HS 138 (K-124) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
17-03-2024 | Vikersund | HS 240 (K-200) | przełożony z 16.03. | ||||||
|
|||||||||
17-03-2024 | Vikersund | HS 240 (K-200) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
22-03-2024 | Planica | HS 240 (K-200) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
23-03-2024 | Planica | HS 240 (K-200) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
24-03-2024 | Planica | HS 240 (K-200) | |||||||
|