Wyniki Pucharu Świata z dnia 1999-12-04 konkurs indywidualny Predazzo (K-120), Włochy |
|||||
LP. | ZAWODNIK | KRAJ | ODL.1 | ODL.2 | SUMA PKT. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WIDHOELZL Andreas | 127.5 | 128 | 253.9 | |
2 | SCHMITT Martin | 123 | 126 | 246.7 | |
3 | GOLDBERGER Andreas | 119 | 122.5 | 235.2 | |
4 | SOININEN Jani | 118.5 | 121.5 | 232 | |
5 | KASAI Noriaki | 116.5 | 121.5 | 228.9 | |
6 | JUSSILAINEN Risto | 116.5 | 122 | 228.3 | |
7 | HAUTAMAEKI Matti | 117.5 | 120 | 227.5 | |
8 | ZONTA Peter | 115 | 120 | 220.5 | |
9 | HORNGACHER Stefan | 116 | 119.5 | 220.4 | |
10 | AHONEN Janne | 111 | 122 | 218.4 | |
11 | SALMINEN Pekka | 111 | 118.5 | 213.1 | |
12 | LAITINEN Mika | 113 | 120 | 209.9 | |
13 | KANTEE Ville | 122 | 121 | 201.9 | |
14 | HARADA Masahiko | 111.5 | 114.5 | 199.3 | |
15 | LOITZL Wolfgang | 108.5 | 114.5 | 197.9 | |
16 | DESSUM Nicolas | 105.5 | 116.5 | 197.6 | |
17 | HAUTAMAEKI Jussi | 108.5 | 113 | 194.2 | |
18 | MIYAHIRA Hideharu | 97.5 | 121.5 | 191.2 | |
19 | CECON Roberto | 100.5 | 116.5 | 185.6 | |
20 | HERR Alexander | 101 | 115 | 183.8 | |
21 | LUNARDI Ivan | 100.5 | 113.5 | 181.7 | |
22 | AMMANN Simon | 100 | 114 | 181.2 | |
23 | JAEKLE Hansjoerg | 101 | 112 | 179.9 | |
24 | LJOEKELSOEY Roar | 103.5 | 109.5 | 179.4 | |
25 | INGEBRIGTSEN Tommy | 110.5 | 103 | 174.8 | |
26 | MAŁYSZ Adam | 106 | 104.5 | 174.4 | |
27 | UHRMANN Michael | 96.5 | 111 | 169.5 | |
28 | METZLER Bernhard | 99.5 | 109.5 | 167.7 | |
29 | FREIHOLZ Sylvain | 100 | 102 | 155.1 | |
30 | OTTESEN Lasse | 98 | 103 | 154.3 | |
31 | DUFFNER Christof | 97 | 97 | 141.7 | |
32 | HOELLWARTH Martin | 95.5 | - | 67.4 | |
33 | STEINAUER Marco | 93 | - | 63.4 | |
34 | VRHOVNIK Blaz | 93 | - | 62.4 | |
35 | GAY Jerome | 92.5 | - | 61.5 | |
36 | DOLEZAL Michal | 90 | - | 57 | |
37 | KOCH Martin | 89.5 | - | 56.1 | |
38 | JANDA Jakub | 89.5 | - | 55.1 | |
39 | BRENNA Wilhelm | 103.5 | - | 54.8 | |
40 | WATASE Yuta | 88.5 | - | 53.3 | |
41 | SCHWARZENBERGER Reinhard | 89.5 | - | 52.1 | |
42 | HANNAWALD Sven | 90 | - | 50 | |
43 | MATEJA Robert | 83 | - | 39.4 | |
44 | YOSHIOKA Kazuya | 82 | - | 36.6 | |
45 | SUCHACEK Jakub | 81 | - | 34.3 | |
46 | STENSRUD Henning | 79 | - | 31.2 | |
47 | HORNSCHUH Ronny | 78 | - | 29.4 | |
48 | SAITOH Hiroya | 78 | - | 28.9 | |
49 | PETERKA Primoz | 74 | - | 17.2 | |
50 | FUNAKI Kazuyoshi | 65 | - | 0 |
Klasyfikacje
Kalendarz
Data | Kraj | Miejscowość | Skocznia | Info | Wyniki | Więcej | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Etap 3 | |||||||||
25-11-2023 | Ruka | HS 142 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
26-11-2023 | Ruka | HS 142 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
02-12-2023 | Lillehammer | HS 98 (K-90) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
03-12-2023 | Lillehammer | HS 140 (K-123) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
09-12-2023 | Klingenthal | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
10-12-2023 | Klingenthal | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
16-12-2023 | Engelberg | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
17-12-2023 | Engelberg | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
Etap 4 | |||||||||
29-12-2023 | Oberstdorf | HS 137 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
01-01-2024 | Garmisch-Partenkirchen | HS 142 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
03-01-2024 | Innsbruck | HS 128 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
06-01-2024 | Bischofshofen | HS 142 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
Etap 5 | |||||||||
13-01-2024 | Wisła | HS 134 (K-120) | duety | ||||||
|
|||||||||
14-01-2024 | Wisła | HS 134 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
17-01-2024 | Szczyrk | HS 104 (K-95) | odwołane | ||||||
20-01-2024 | Zakopane | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
21-01-2024 | Zakopane | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
Etap 6 | |||||||||
03-02-2024 | Willingen | HS 147 (K-130) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
04-02-2024 | Willingen | HS 147 (K-130) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
10-02-2024 | Lake Placid | HS 128 (K-115) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
10-02-2024 | Lake Placid | HS 128 (K-115) | duety | ||||||
|
|||||||||
11-02-2024 | Lake Placid | HS 128 (K-115) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
17-02-2024 | Sapporo | HS 137 (K-123) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
18-02-2024 | Sapporo | HS 137 (K-123) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
23-02-2024 | Oberstdorf | HS 235 (K-200) | duety | ||||||
|
|||||||||
24-02-2024 | Oberstdorf | HS 235 (K-200) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
25-02-2024 | Oberstdorf | HS 235 (K-200) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
Etap 7 | |||||||||
01-03-2024 | Lahti | HS 130 (K-116) | za Szczyrk | ||||||
|
|||||||||
02-03-2024 | Lahti | HS 130 (K-116) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
03-03-2024 | Lahti | HS 130 (K-116) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
09-03-2024 | Oslo | HS 134 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
10-03-2024 | Oslo | HS 134 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
12-03-2024 | Trondheim | HS 105 (K-94) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
13-03-2024 | Trondheim | HS 138 (K-124) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
17-03-2024 | Vikersund | HS 240 (K-200) | przełożony z 16.03. | ||||||
|
|||||||||
17-03-2024 | Vikersund | HS 240 (K-200) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
22-03-2024 | Planica | HS 240 (K-200) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
23-03-2024 | Planica | HS 240 (K-200) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
24-03-2024 | Planica | HS 240 (K-200) | |||||||
|