Wyniki Pucharu Świata z dnia 2000-01-06 konkurs indywidualny Bischofshofen (K-120), Austria |
|||||
LP. | ZAWODNIK | KRAJ | ODL.1 | ODL.2 | SUMA PKT. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WIDHOELZL Andreas | 131.5 | 129 | 271.9 | |
2 | AHONEN Janne | 130.5 | 128 | 270.3 | |
3 | SCHMITT Martin | 127 | 125.5 | 259 | |
4 | HANNAWALD Sven | 124 | 127.5 | 256.2 | |
5 | HORNGACHER Stefan | 125.5 | 125 | 254.4 | |
6 | JUSSILAINEN Risto | 123 | 122 | 243 | |
7 | OTTESEN Lasse | 122 | 123 | 240 | |
8 | GOLDBERGER Andreas | 126.5 | 115.5 | 238.6 | |
9 | MIYAHIRA Hideharu | 120.5 | 121.5 | 237.6 | |
10 | SOININEN Jani | 118 | 123.5 | 235.2 | |
11 | FUNAKI Kazuyoshi | 119.5 | 116 | 228.4 | |
12 | ZONTA Peter | 120.5 | 117 | 227 | |
13 | HARADA Masahiko | 117.5 | 121 | 226.8 | |
14 | DOLEZAL Michal | 120 | 114 | 220.7 | |
15 | KANTEE Ville | 118 | 114.5 | 217 | |
16 | SAITOH Hiroya | 115.5 | 114.5 | 215.5 | |
17 | KASAI Noriaki | 111.5 | 117 | 213.8 | |
18 | HAUTAMAEKI Jussi | 117.5 | 112 | 212.1 | |
18 | LJOEKELSOEY Roar | 117.5 | 112 | 212.1 | |
20 | LAITINEN Mika | 117.5 | 110.5 | 207.4 | |
21 | LOEFFLER Frank | 114.5 | 111 | 205.9 | |
22 | HAUTAMAEKI Matti | 113 | 111.5 | 203.1 | |
23 | JAEKLE Hansjoerg | 113 | 112 | 200 | |
24 | SIEGMUND Gerd | 113.5 | 108.5 | 198.1 | |
25 | SALMINEN Pekka | 112.5 | 108.5 | 196.8 | |
26 | SCHWARZENBERGER Reinhard | 115 | 105.5 | 193.9 | |
27 | UHRMANN Michael | 113 | 107.5 | 192.9 | |
28 | YOSHIOKA Kazuya | 113.5 | 98 | 169.7 | |
29 | DESSUM Nicolas | 110 | 99.5 | 169.1 | |
30 | LOITZL Wolfgang | 118.5 | 88 | 161.2 | |
31 | KAISER Stefan | 110 | - | 95.5 | |
32 | HLAVA Jakub | 109.5 | - | 95.1 | |
33 | AAGHEIM Morten | 106 | - | 88.8 | |
34 | KOCH Martin | 108.5 | - | 86.8 | |
35 | NAGILLER Christian | 105 | - | 85.5 | |
36 | HOERL Thomas | 105 | - | 85 | |
37 | INGEBRIGTSEN Tommy | 105.5 | - | 84.9 | |
38 | SKUPIEŃ Wojciech | 104.5 | - | 84.6 | |
39 | NISHISHITA Kazuki | 103 | - | 82.4 | |
40 | CECON Roberto | 101.5 | - | 78.7 | |
41 | EBERHARTER Wilfried | 101.5 | - | 78.2 | |
42 | BRENNA Wilhelm | 100.5 | - | 77.4 | |
43 | STENSRUD Henning | 98.5 | - | 70.8 | |
44 | DORNER Karl-Heinz | 97 | - | 69.6 | |
45 | LUNARDI Ivan | 96.5 | - | 68.2 | |
46 | MAŁYSZ Adam | 94.5 | - | 65.1 | |
47 | ZIMMERMANN Martin | 91 | - | 52.8 | |
48 | WASILJEW Dmitrij | 90 | - | 50.5 | |
49 | METZLER Bernhard | 88.5 | - | 48.3 | |
DNS | LIEGL Florian | - | - | - |
Klasyfikacje
Kalendarz
Data | Kraj | Miejscowość | Skocznia | Info | Wyniki | Więcej | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Etap 3 | |||||||||
25-11-2023 | Ruka | HS 142 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
26-11-2023 | Ruka | HS 142 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
02-12-2023 | Lillehammer | HS 98 (K-90) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
03-12-2023 | Lillehammer | HS 140 (K-123) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
09-12-2023 | Klingenthal | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
10-12-2023 | Klingenthal | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
16-12-2023 | Engelberg | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
17-12-2023 | Engelberg | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
Etap 4 | |||||||||
29-12-2023 | Oberstdorf | HS 137 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
01-01-2024 | Garmisch-Partenkirchen | HS 142 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
03-01-2024 | Innsbruck | HS 128 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
06-01-2024 | Bischofshofen | HS 142 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
Etap 5 | |||||||||
13-01-2024 | Wisła | HS 134 (K-120) | duety | ||||||
|
|||||||||
14-01-2024 | Wisła | HS 134 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
17-01-2024 | Szczyrk | HS 104 (K-95) | odwołane | ||||||
20-01-2024 | Zakopane | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
21-01-2024 | Zakopane | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
Etap 6 | |||||||||
03-02-2024 | Willingen | HS 147 (K-130) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
04-02-2024 | Willingen | HS 147 (K-130) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
10-02-2024 | Lake Placid | HS 128 (K-115) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
10-02-2024 | Lake Placid | HS 128 (K-115) | duety | ||||||
|
|||||||||
11-02-2024 | Lake Placid | HS 128 (K-115) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
17-02-2024 | Sapporo | HS 137 (K-123) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
18-02-2024 | Sapporo | HS 137 (K-123) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
23-02-2024 | Oberstdorf | HS 235 (K-200) | duety | ||||||
|
|||||||||
24-02-2024 | Oberstdorf | HS 235 (K-200) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
25-02-2024 | Oberstdorf | HS 235 (K-200) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
Etap 7 | |||||||||
01-03-2024 | Lahti | HS 130 (K-116) | za Szczyrk | ||||||
|
|||||||||
02-03-2024 | Lahti | HS 130 (K-116) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
03-03-2024 | Lahti | HS 130 (K-116) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
09-03-2024 | Oslo | HS 134 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
10-03-2024 | Oslo | HS 134 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
12-03-2024 | Trondheim | HS 105 (K-94) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
13-03-2024 | Trondheim | HS 138 (K-124) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
17-03-2024 | Vikersund | HS 240 (K-200) | przełożony z 16.03. | ||||||
|
|||||||||
17-03-2024 | Vikersund | HS 240 (K-200) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
22-03-2024 | Planica | HS 240 (K-200) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
23-03-2024 | Planica | HS 240 (K-200) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
24-03-2024 | Planica | HS 240 (K-200) | |||||||
|