Klasyfikacja FIS Cup

Klasyfikacja FIS Cup w sezonie 2019/2020
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty Strata Występów
1 FUCHS Tim Niemcy 445 0 10
2 LIENHER Maximilian Austria 375 -70 6
3 NIŻNIK Adam Polska 290 -155 6
4 PREVC Cene Słowenia 257 -188 6
5 RUPITSCH Markus Austria 249 -196 6
6 STEINER Maximilian Austria 233 -212 6
7 ROTH Luca Niemcy 226 -219 4
8 PRESECNIK Jernej Słowenia 224 -221 4
9 CHOI Heung-Chul Korea 196 -249 4
10 CHOI Seou Korea 164 -281 6
11 GRILC Tjas Słowenia 160 -285 2
12 RAINER Stefan Austria 156 -289 6
13 REISENAUER Janni Austria 154 -291 6
14 MOERTH Claudio Austria 150 -295 2
14 NIKAIDO Ren Japonia 150 -295 2
16 SEIDL Fabian Niemcy 131 -314 6
17 WEIGEL Cedrik Niemcy 129 -316 8
18 LARSON Casey USA 120 -325 2
18 FUJITA Shinnosuke Japonia 120 -325 2
20 ROMBACH Sebastian Niemcy 113 -332 6
21 MATAWIN Nikołaj Rosja 108 -337 4
22 SCHWANN Mika Austria 94 -351 4
23 KOMABA Shinya Japonia 86 -359 2
24 CONTAMINE Mathis Francja 85 -360 2
24 BAŻENOW Aleksandr Rosja 85 -360 2
26 DESCHWANDEN Gregor Szwajcaria 82 -363 2
27 CACINA Daniel Andrei Rumunia 81 -364 5
28 TKACZENKO Siergiej Kazachstan 77 -368 2
29 KINDLIMANN Lars Szwajcaria 74 -371 6
29 GRUSZKA Mateusz Polska 74 -371 6
29 WOHLGENANNT Ulrich Austria 74 -371 2
32 NAKAMURA Yuto Japonia 72 -373 2
33 CHO Sung-woo Korea 69 -376 6
33 MUMINOW Sabirżan Kazachstan 69 -376 2
35 MOERTH Francisco Austria 67 -378 8
36 SELL Adrian Niemcy 63 -382 8
36 KARLEN Gabriel Szwajcaria 63 -382 2
38 WATANABE Rikuta Japonia 61 -384 2
39 HAFNAR Mark Słowenia 60 -385 4
40 AIGRO Artti Estonia 57 -388 3
41 KUDO Sota Japonia 56 -389 2
42 TOROK Eduard Węgry 54 -391 4
42 HOLIK Frantisek Czechy 54 -391 2
44 DEAN Decker USA 52 -393 2
45 SOUKUP Matthew Kanada 50 -395 2
46 JUROSZEK Kacper Polska 47 -398 2
47 HABDAS Jan Polska 46 -399 6
48 DEWJATKIN Nikita Kazachstan 44 -401 5
48 TAKAHASHI Keisuke Japonia 44 -401 2
50 PĘKALA Wiktor Polska 42 -403 4
50 KOBAYASHI Tatsunao Japonia 42 -403 2
52 BATBY Alessandro Francja 41 -404 2
52 IKEDA Ryusei Japonia 41 -404 2
54 SAETHER Rishi Norwegia 40 -405 2
55 PURTOW Michaił Rosja 39 -406 2
56 WASKUL Andrij Ukraina 34 -411 7
56 OI Shun Japonia 34 -411 2
58 KUDRIAWCEW Nikita Rosja 33 -412 2
59 IPCIOGLU Fatih Arda Turcja 32 -413 2
60 KURITA Riki Japonia 31 -414 2
61 BARTOLJ Maksim Słowenia 29 -416 4
61 MANKOW Ilja Rosja 29 -416 3
61 YAMANE Kanchi Japonia 29 -416 2
61 GERISCH Tom Niemcy 29 -416 2
65 DUKA Maksim Rosja 28 -417 2
66 TURSUNŻANOW Nurszat Kazachstan 26 -419 5
66 MALTSEV Kevin Estonia 26 -419 3
66 HOFER Thomas Austria 26 -419 2
69 BRESADOLA Giovanni Włochy 25 -420 4
70 KOS Lovro Słowenia 24 -421 2
71 HAAS Claudio Niemcy 23 -422 2
72 WINTER Paul Niemcy 22 -423 6
72 KRAWCOW Siergiej Kazachstan 22 -423 5
74 HWANG Seok-Jae Korea 21 -424 2
74 MARCZUKOW Aleksandr Rosja 21 -424 2
76 KADIROW Iłszat Kazachstan 20 -425 4
76 NIETZEL Justin Niemcy 20 -425 1
78 CZYŻ Bartosz Polska 18 -427 4
79 MASLE Rok Słowenia 16 -429 4
80 HOFER Michael Austria 15 -430 4
81 JOJKO Arkadiusz Polska 14 -431 4
81 HVALA Jaka Słowenia 14 -431 2
83 NAGAMINE Hisaki Japonia 12 -433 4
83 OSTERC Aljaz Słowenia 12 -433 4
83 VIDIC Matija Słowenia 12 -433 3
83 ŁOGINOW Aleksander Rosja 12 -433 1
87 YAMAKAWA Taro Japonia 11 -434 2
88 PRISLIC Ernest Słowenia 10 -435 2
89 FELDOREAN Andrei Rumunia 9 -436 8
90 MARUSIAK Jewhen Ukraina 8 -437 4
90 WIENERROITHER Julian Austria 8 -437 2
90 DŻAFAROW Zachir Rosja 8 -437 2
90 WHITE Jack Francja 8 -437 2
94 SPULBER Mihnea Alexandru Rumunia 7 -438 8
94 MOLNAR Florian Węgry 7 -438 4
94 CAMENZIND Noah Szwajcaria 7 -438 4
94 VODUSEK Lovro Słowenia 7 -438 2
94 KOTIK Kirił Rosja 7 -438 2
94 NOMME Martti Estonia 7 -438 1
100 BOMBEK Jan Słowenia 6 -439 4
100 OBLAK Rok Słowenia 6 -439 3
100 GASIENICA Patrick USA 6 -439 2
103 SELCER Radek Czechy 5 -440 4
103 YANG Guang Chiny 5 -440 2
103 BAARSET Ole Kristian Norwegia 5 -440 2
106 PACURAR Radu Mihai Rumunia 4 -441 8
106 DOLEZEL Dusan Czechy 4 -441 4
106 WEIGEL Lennart Niemcy 4 -441 2
109 FUCHS Eric Niemcy 3 -442 4
109 WASSILJEW Danił Kazachstan 3 -442 4
109 MUSTAFIN Władysław Rosja 3 -442 2
112 SADREJEW Danił Rosja 2 -443 2
112 GUNGEN Muhammed Munir Turcja 2 -443 2
112 FOUBERT Valentin Francja 2 -443 2
115 KRZAK Jarosław Polska 1 -444 4
115 SAMEC Matevz Słowenia 1 -444 2
115 TARMAN Rok Słowenia 1 -444 2
115 AMBLE Espen Alexander Johansen Norwegia 1 -444 2