Klasyfikacja FIS Cup

atlas
Klasyfikacja FIS Cup w sezonie 2019/2020
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty Strata Występów
1 FUCHS Tim Niemcy 468 0 12
2 NIŻNIK Adam Polska 415 -53 8
3 LIENHER Maximilian Austria 375 -93 6
4 RUPITSCH Markus Austria 282 -186 8
5 STEINER Maximilian Austria 259 -209 8
6 PREVC Cene Słowenia 257 -211 6
7 ROTH Luca Niemcy 226 -242 4
8 PRESECNIK Jernej Słowenia 224 -244 4
9 REISENAUER Janni Austria 209 -259 8
10 CHOI Heung-Chul Korea 196 -272 4
11 SEIDL Fabian Niemcy 167 -301 8
12 CHOI Seou Korea 164 -304 6
13 BRAATHEN Matias Norwegia 160 -308 2
13 GRILC Tjas Słowenia 160 -308 2
15 RAINER Stefan Austria 156 -312 6
16 NIKAIDO Ren Japonia 150 -318 2
16 MOERTH Claudio Austria 150 -318 2
18 SCHWANN Mika Austria 131 -337 6
19 WEIGEL Cedrik Niemcy 129 -339 10
20 ROMBACH Sebastian Niemcy 126 -342 8
21 INGEBRIGTSEN Christian Norwegia 124 -344 2
22 LARSON Casey USA 120 -348 2
22 FUJITA Shinnosuke Japonia 120 -348 2
24 RESINGER Peter Austria 110 -358 2
25 MATAWIN Nikołaj Rosja 108 -360 4
26 CACINA Daniel Andrei Rumunia 101 -367 7
27 MAATTA Jarkko Finlandia 96 -372 2
28 KOMABA Shinya Japonia 86 -382 2
29 CONTAMINE Mathis Francja 85 -383 2
29 BAŻENOW Aleksandr Rosja 85 -383 2
31 MEDWED Elias Austria 82 -386 4
31 DESCHWANDEN Gregor Szwajcaria 82 -386 2
33 MOERTH Francisco Austria 78 -390 10
34 TKACZENKO Siergiej Kazachstan 77 -391 2
35 GRUSZKA Mateusz Polska 74 -394 8
35 KINDLIMANN Lars Szwajcaria 74 -394 6
35 WOHLGENANNT Ulrich Austria 74 -394 2
38 NAKAMURA Yuto Japonia 72 -396 2
39 HAFNAR Mark Słowenia 71 -397 6
39 KAHOFER Timon-Pascal Austria 71 -397 2
41 SELL Adrian Niemcy 70 -398 10
42 CHO Sung-woo Korea 69 -399 6
42 MUMINOW Sabirżan Kazachstan 69 -399 2
44 KARLEN Gabriel Szwajcaria 63 -405 2
45 WATANABE Rikuta Japonia 61 -407 2
46 TOROK Eduard Węgry 58 -410 6
47 AIGRO Artti Estonia 57 -411 3
48 WOERGOETTER Marco Austria 56 -412 4
48 KOS Lovro Słowenia 56 -412 4
48 KUDO Sota Japonia 56 -412 2
51 HOLIK Frantisek Czechy 54 -414 2
51 MOGEL Zak Słowenia 54 -414 2
53 DEAN Decker USA 52 -416 2
54 WINTER Paul Niemcy 51 -417 8
55 SOUKUP Matthew Kanada 50 -418 2
56 ORTNER Maximilian Austria 47 -421 2
56 JUROSZEK Kacper Polska 47 -421 2
58 HABDAS Jan Polska 46 -422 8
59 DEWJATKIN Nikita Kazachstan 44 -424 5
59 TAKAHASHI Keisuke Japonia 44 -424 2
61 PĘKALA Wiktor Polska 42 -426 4
61 KOBAYASHI Tatsunao Japonia 42 -426 2
63 IKEDA Ryusei Japonia 41 -427 2
63 BATBY Alessandro Francja 41 -427 2
65 SAETHER Rishi Norwegia 40 -428 2
66 PURTOW Michaił Rosja 39 -429 2
67 CECON Federico Włochy 37 -431 2
68 IPCIOGLU Fatih Arda Turcja 35 -433 4
69 WASKUL Andrij Ukraina 34 -434 9
69 OI Shun Japonia 34 -434 2
71 KUDRIAWCEW Nikita Rosja 33 -435 2
72 KURITA Riki Japonia 31 -437 2
73 BARTOLJ Maksim Słowenia 29 -439 6
73 MANKOW Ilja Rosja 29 -439 3
73 GERISCH Tom Niemcy 29 -439 2
73 YAMANE Kanchi Japonia 29 -439 2
77 HOFER Michael Austria 28 -440 6
77 DUKA Maksim Rosja 28 -440 2
79 BOMBEK Jan Słowenia 26 -442 6
79 TURSUNŻANOW Nurszat Kazachstan 26 -442 5
79 MALTSEV Kevin Estonia 26 -442 3
79 HOFER Thomas Austria 26 -442 2
83 BRESADOLA Giovanni Włochy 25 -443 4
84 ROEE Espen Norwegia 24 -444 2
85 HAAS Claudio Niemcy 23 -445 2
86 KRAWCOW Siergiej Kazachstan 22 -446 5
87 MARCZUKOW Aleksandr Rosja 21 -447 2
87 HWANG Seok-Jae Korea 21 -447 2
89 KADYROW Iłszat Kazachstan 20 -448 4
89 NIETZEL Justin Niemcy 20 -448 1
91 CZYŻ Bartosz Polska 18 -450 4
92 MASLE Rok Słowenia 16 -452 4
92 DAHL Oliver Norwegia 16 -452 2
94 JOJKO Arkadiusz Polska 14 -454 6
94 MELLINGSAETER Jo Roemme Norwegia 14 -454 2
94 HVALA Jaka Słowenia 14 -454 2
97 NAGAMINE Hisaki Japonia 12 -456 4
97 OSTERC Aljaz Słowenia 12 -456 4
97 VIDIC Matija Słowenia 12 -456 3
97 KAVILO Henri Finlandia 12 -456 2
97 ŁOGINOW Aleksander Rosja 12 -456 1
102 TARMAN Rok Słowenia 11 -457 4
102 YAMAKAWA Taro Japonia 11 -457 2
104 PRISLIC Ernest Słowenia 10 -458 2
105 FELDOREAN Andrei Rumunia 9 -459 10
106 MARUSIAK Jewhen Ukraina 8 -460 4
106 LOE Jostein Norwegia 8 -460 4
106 DŻAFAROW Zachir Rosja 8 -460 2
106 WIENERROITHER Julian Austria 8 -460 2
106 KROELL Florian Austria 8 -460 2
106 WHITE Jack Francja 8 -460 2
112 SPULBER Mihnea Alexandru Rumunia 7 -461 10
112 MOLNAR Florian Węgry 7 -461 6
112 CAMENZIND Noah Szwajcaria 7 -461 4
112 KOTIK Kirił Rosja 7 -461 2
112 VODUSEK Lovro Słowenia 7 -461 2
112 NOMME Martti Estonia 7 -461 1
112 FREDHEIM Kenneth Henningsmo Norwegia 7 -461 1
119 OBLAK Rok Słowenia 6 -462 3
119 GASIENICA Patrick USA 6 -462 2
121 SELCER Radek Czechy 5 -463 4
121 YANG Guang Chiny 5 -463 4
121 BAARSET Ole Kristian Norwegia 5 -463 2
124 PACURAR Radu Mihai Rumunia 4 -464 8
124 WEIGEL Lennart Niemcy 4 -464 4
124 DOLEZEL Dusan Czechy 4 -464 4
127 WASSILJEW Danił Kazachstan 3 -465 4
127 FUCHS Eric Niemcy 3 -465 4
127 MUSTAFIN Władysław Rosja 3 -465 2
130 BJOERTOMT Paal Haakon Norwegia 2 -466 4
130 TSCHOFENIG Daniel Austria 2 -466 4
130 GUNGEN Muhammed Munir Turcja 2 -466 4
130 SADREJEW Danił Rosja 2 -466 2
130 FOUBERT Valentin Francja 2 -466 2
135 CECON Francesco Włochy 1 -467 6
135 KRZAK Jarosław Polska 1 -467 4
135 AMBLE Espen Alexander Johansen Norwegia 1 -467 2
135 SAMEC Matevz Słowenia 1 -467 2
atlas