Klasyfikacja Pucharu Świata

atlas
Klasyfikacja Pucharu Świata w sezonie 2019/2020
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty Strata Występów
1 KRAFT Stefan Austria 1433 0 23
2 GEIGER Karl Niemcy 1315 -118 23
3 KUBACKI Dawid Polska 1067 -366 23
4 KOBAYASHI Ryoyu Japonia 1045 -388 21
5 STOCH Kamil Polska 828 -605 23
6 LINDVIK Marius Norwegia 818 -615 23
7 LEYHE Stephan Niemcy 768 -665 23
8 PREVC Peter Słowenia 615 -818 23
9 TANDE Daniel Andre Norwegia 606 -827 22
10 ŻYŁA Piotr Polska 564 -869 23
11 FORFANG Johann Andre Norwegia 554 -879 23
12 ASCHENWALD Philipp Austria 527 -906 21
13 SATO Yukiya Japonia 491 -942 19
14 LANISEK Anze Słowenia 435 -998 21
15 ZAJC Timi Słowenia 432 -1001 20
16 SCHMID Constantin Niemcy 417 -1016 23
17 HUBER Daniel Austria 387 -1046 22
18 JOHANSSON Robert Norwegia 384 -1049 21
19 PREVC Domen Słowenia 352 -1081 21
20 PASCHKE Pius Niemcy 307 -1126 23
21 SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor Austria 292 -1141 22
22 ITO Daiki Japonia 253 -1180 15
23 HAYBOECK Michael Austria 244 -1189 22
24 KOUDELKA Roman Czechy 219 -1214 21
25 PEIER Killian Szwajcaria 218 -1215 19
26 HOERL Jan Austria 208 -1225 20
27 EISENBICHLER Markus Niemcy 196 -1237 19
28 KOBAYASHI Junshiro Japonia 142 -1291 19
29 AALTO Antti Finlandia 119 -1314 19
30 PEDERSEN Robin Norwegia 110 -1323 16
31 JELAR Ziga Słowenia 94 -1339 5
32 PREVC Cene Słowenia 92 -1341 11
33 KLIMOW Jewgienij Rosja 84 -1349 17
34 SATO Keiichi Japonia 82 -1351 14
35 MARKENG Thomas Aasen Norwegia 80 -1353 4
36 AMMANN Simon Szwajcaria 76 -1357 15
37 WOLNY Jakub Polska 58 -1375 14
38 JUSTIN Rok Słowenia 52 -1381 15
39 SEMENIC Anze Słowenia 49 -1384 6
40 ZOGRAFSKI Władimir Bułgaria 48 -1385 17
41 NAKAMURA Naoki Japonia 39 -1394 18
42 KOT Maciej Polska 37 -1396 16
42 FREITAG Richard Niemcy 37 -1396 10
44 HAARE Anders Norwegia 32 -1401 14
45 HULA Stefan Polska 31 -1402 13
46 TAKEUCHI Taku Japonia 28 -1405 13
47 HUBER Stefan Austria 25 -1408 7
48 BAER Moritz Niemcy 24 -1409 10
49 TEPES Jurij Słowenia 21 -1412 4
50 DESCHWANDEN Gregor Szwajcaria 18 -1415 19
50 ZNISZCZOŁ Aleksander Polska 18 -1415 11
52 BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie Kanada 17 -1416 18
53 POLASEK Viktor Czechy 15 -1418 18
54 BICKNER Kevin USA 14 -1419 12
54 IWASA Yuken Japonia 14 -1419 6
56 AIGRO Artti Estonia 11 -1422 5
57 PETER Dominik Szwajcaria 10 -1423 10
57 KYTOSAHO Niko Finlandia 10 -1423 3
59 TKACZENKO Siergiej Kazachstan 9 -1424 13
59 WOERGOETTER Marco Austria 9 -1424 3
61 MURAŃKA Klemens Polska 8 -1425 12
61 ROTH Luca Niemcy 8 -1425 6
61 GRANERUD Halvor Egner Norwegia 8 -1425 2
64 BUSKUM Andreas Granerud Norwegia 6 -1427 6
64 LEITNER Clemens Austria 6 -1427 5
66 SCHULER Andreas Szwajcaria 5 -1428 8
66 WASILJEW Dmitrij Rosja 5 -1428 6
66 AIGNER Clemens Austria 5 -1428 2
69 TROFIMOW Roman Siergiejewicz Rosja 3 -1430 14
69 BARTOL Tilen Słowenia 3 -1430 6
69 RINGEN Sondre Norwegia 3 -1430 5
69 WATANABE Hiroaki Japonia 3 -1430 3
73 TOCHIMOTO Shohei Japonia 2 -1431 5
73 FREUND Severin Niemcy 2 -1431 2
atlas