Klasyfikacja Turnieju Czterech Skoczni

Klasyfikacja Turnieju Czterech Skoczni w sezonie 2018/2019
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty Strata Występów
1 KOBAYASHI Ryoyu Japonia 1098 0 4
2 EISENBICHLER Markus Niemcy 1035.9 -62.1 4
3 LEYHE Stephan Niemcy 1014.1 -83.9 4
4 KUBACKI Dawid Polska 1010.8 -87.2 4
5 KOUDELKA Roman Czechy 1006.3 -91.7 4
6 STOCH Kamil Polska 994 -104 4
7 STJERNEN Andreas Norwegia 988 -110 4
8 JOHANSSON Robert Norwegia 983.2 -114.8 4
9 HUBER Daniel Austria 970.4 -127.6 4
10 PEIER Killian Szwajcaria 959.3 -138.7 4
11 GEIGER Karl Niemcy 951.5 -146.5 4
12 SATO Yukiya Japonia 947.4 -150.6 4
13 AMMANN Simon Szwajcaria 945.8 -152.2 4
14 FREITAG Richard Niemcy 927.6 -170.4 4
15 KLIMOW Jewgienij Rosja 910 -188 4
16 FORFANG Johann Andre Norwegia 899.1 -198.9 4
17 KRAFT Stefan Austria 881.6 -216.4 4
18 ZOGRAFSKI Władimir Bułgaria 872.4 -225.6 4
19 ŻYŁA Piotr Polska 842.1 -255.9 4
20 ZAJC Timi Słowenia 834.1 -263.9 4
21 ITO Daiki Japonia 811.1 -286.9 4
22 SIEGEL David Niemcy 768 -330 4
23 SCHMID Constantin Niemcy 763 -335 4
24 FETTNER Manuel Austria 748.7 -349.3 4
25 KOBAYASHI Junshiro Japonia 746.9 -351.1 4
26 HAYBOECK Michael Austria 746.7 -351.3 4
27 FANNEMEL Anders Norwegia 664.2 -433.8 4
28 SEMENIC Anze Słowenia 662.9 -435.1 4
29 WOLNY Jakub Polska 654.5 -443.5 4
30 AALTO Antti Finlandia 653.7 -444.3 4
31 WELLINGER Andreas Niemcy 653 -445 4
32 NAKAMURA Naoki Japonia 639 -459 4
33 PEDERSEN Robin Norwegia 548.7 -549.3 3
34 ASCHENWALD Philipp Austria 504.9 -593.1 4
35 GRANERUD Halvor Egner Norwegia 503.4 -594.6 2
36 HULA Stefan Polska 479.1 -618.9 4
37 TANDE Daniel Andre Norwegia 393.5 -704.5 4
38 POLASEK Viktor Czechy 389.7 -708.3 3
39 DAMJAN Jernej Słowenia 341.8 -756.2 4
40 PASCHKE Pius Niemcy 337.8 -760.2 2
41 LANISEK Anze Słowenia 320.6 -777.4 2
42 KASAI Noriaki Japonia 305.7 -792.3 3
43 KOZISEK Cestmir Czechy 302.3 -795.7 2
44 SCHIFFNER Markus Austria 292.6 -805.4 2
45 HOERL Jan Austria 291.8 -806.2 2
46 PREVC Peter Słowenia 247.5 -850.5 1
47 BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie Kanada 217.1 -880.9 2
48 PAVLOVCIC Bor Słowenia 206.5 -891.5 2
49 FREUND Severin Niemcy 201.1 -896.9 2
50 HOFFMANN Felix Niemcy 196.7 -901.3 2
51 ZNISZCZOŁ Aleksander Polska 194.5 -903.5 2
52 BAER Moritz Niemcy 193.7 -904.3 2
53 AIGNER Clemens Austria 192.6 -905.4 2
54 INSAM Alex Włochy 188.2 -909.8 2
55 BICKNER Kevin USA 185.6 -912.4 2
56 LEITNER Clemens Austria 181.6 -916.4 2
57 SCHULER Andreas Szwajcaria 169.5 -928.5 2
58 HAMANN Martin Niemcy 168.9 -929.1 2
59 ALAMOMMO Andreas Finlandia 165 -933 2
60 LEAROYD Jonathan Francja 111.7 -986.3 1
61 KOT Maciej Polska 95 -1003 1
62 JUSTIN Rok Słowenia 94 -1004 1
63 HLAVA Lukas Czechy 93.6 -1004.4 1
64 HOFER Thomas Austria 90.2 -1007.8 1
65 TKACZENKO Siergiej Kazachstan 88.7 -1009.3 1
66 TROFIMOW Roman Siergiejewicz Rosja 82 -1016 1