Klasyfikacja Turnieju Czterech Skoczni

Klasyfikacja Turnieju Czterech Skoczni w sezonie 2019/2020
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty Strata Występów
1 KUBACKI Dawid Polska 1131.6 0 4
2 LINDVIK Marius Norwegia 1111 -20.6 4
3 GEIGER Karl Niemcy 1108.4 -23.2 4
4 KOBAYASHI Ryoyu Japonia 1096 -35.6 4
5 KRAFT Stefan Austria 1086 -45.6 4
6 FORFANG Johann Andre Norwegia 1051 -80.6 4
7 PREVC Domen Słowenia 1050.9 -80.7 4
8 PREVC Peter Słowenia 1048.8 -82.8 4
9 ITO Daiki Japonia 1039 -92.6 4
10 LEYHE Stephan Niemcy 1037.5 -94.1 4
11 ASCHENWALD Philipp Austria 1035.7 -95.9 4
12 JOHANSSON Robert Norwegia 1025.4 -106.2 4
13 STOCH Kamil Polska 1023.6 -108 4
14 ŻYŁA Piotr Polska 1016.7 -114.9 4
15 EISENBICHLER Markus Niemcy 1011.1 -120.5 4
16 SCHMID Constantin Niemcy 999.8 -131.8 4
17 KOUDELKA Roman Czechy 992 -139.6 4
18 HAYBOECK Michael Austria 990.6 -141 4
19 SATO Yukiya Japonia 891.3 -240.3 4
20 PASCHKE Pius Niemcy 880 -251.6 4
21 LANISEK Anze Słowenia 878.7 -252.9 4
22 PEIER Killian Szwajcaria 862 -269.6 4
23 ZAJC Timi Słowenia 853 -278.6 4
24 TANDE Daniel Andre Norwegia 848.6 -283 4
25 HOERL Jan Austria 834 -297.6 4
26 HUBER Daniel Austria 746.1 -385.5 3
27 AMMANN Simon Szwajcaria 738.4 -393.2 4
28 SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor Austria 737.3 -394.3 4
29 KOBAYASHI Junshiro Japonia 717.3 -414.3 3
30 KLIMOW Jewgienij Rosja 628.3 -503.3 3
31 KOT Maciej Polska 571.9 -559.7 4
32 SATO Keiichi Japonia 557.5 -574.1 3
33 NAKAMURA Naoki Japonia 550.7 -580.9 4
34 TAKEUCHI Taku Japonia 532.9 -598.7 4
35 HULA Stefan Polska 506 -625.6 4
36 LEITNER Clemens Austria 459.4 -672.2 3
37 BICKNER Kevin USA 449.6 -682 3
38 HAARE Anders Norwegia 445.6 -686 3
39 AALTO Antti Finlandia 444.7 -686.9 3
40 BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie Kanada 436.9 -694.7 4
41 RINGEN Sondre Norwegia 426 -705.6 4
42 BAER Moritz Niemcy 422.7 -708.9 3
43 PEDERSEN Robin Norwegia 415.2 -716.4 4
44 HUBER Stefan Austria 357.8 -773.8 2
45 PREVC Cene Słowenia 355.9 -775.7 2
46 ROTH Luca Niemcy 355.5 -776.1 2
47 AIGNER Clemens Austria 349.8 -781.8 2
48 DESCHWANDEN Gregor Szwajcaria 311.3 -820.3 3
49 POLASEK Viktor Czechy 297.5 -834.1 3
50 RAIMUND Philipp Niemcy 235.6 -896 2
51 TKACZENKO Siergiej Kazachstan 235.5 -896.1 2
52 HAMANN Martin Niemcy 232.9 -898.7 2
53 JUSTIN Rok Słowenia 217.4 -914.2 2
54 SCHIFFNER Markus Austria 206.2 -925.4 2
55 WASILJEW Dmitrij Rosja 183.6 -948 2
56 SAKALA Filip Czechy 183.5 -948.1 2
57 PETER Dominik Szwajcaria 181.1 -950.5 2
58 FETTNER Manuel Austria 108.5 -1023.1 1
59 TROFIMOW Roman Siergiejewicz Rosja 106 -1025.6 1
60 CECON Federico Włochy 100 -1031.6 1
61 ZOGRAFSKI Władimir Bułgaria 92.5 -1039.1 1
62 BARTOL Tilen Słowenia 92.4 -1039.2 1