Wyniki Pucharu Świata z dnia 2007-01-13

Wyniki Pucharu Świata z dnia 2007-01-13
konkurs indywidualny
Vikersund (HS-207), Norwegia
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1JACOBSEN AndersNorwegia208193.5388.3
2MORGENSTERN ThomasAustria206189.5384.1
3HAUTAMAEKI MattiFinlandia190201377.7
4AHONEN JanneFinlandia202.5187.5374
5OLLI HarriFinlandia197.5191.5369.3
6WIDHOELZL AndreasAustria212.5174.5366.9
7LAPPI ArttuFinlandia195.5188365.2
8MAŁYSZ AdamPolska176.5206362.5
9UHRMANN MichaelNiemcy183.5195.5360.8
10KOCH MartinAustria177203.5358.6
11AMMANN SimonSzwajcaria185.5192.5358.1
12ROMOEREN Bjoern EinarNorwegia173.5201.5355.5
13KRANJEC RobertSłowenia184.5189.5353.3
14WASILJEW DmitrijRosja180.5192.5353.1
15PAULI ArthurAustria171.5200348.3
16SCHNEIDER BalthasarAustria185.5181.5343.4
17URBANC RokSłowenia177181.5333.7
18KUETTEL AndreasSzwajcaria170.5188332.2
19MATURA JanCzechy191.5159321.6
20RITZERFELD JoergNiemcy171.5172.5311.3
21HILDE TomNorwegia168.5174.5310.1
22IPATOW DmitrijRosja167.5176.5309.8
23KOFLER AndreasAustria169170.5306.4
24BARDAL AndersNorwegia162.5176.5305.8
25STOCH KamilPolska164.5174.5303.8
26KIURU TamiFinlandia184147.5294.8
27HLAVA LukasCzechy167162291.3
28ROSLIAKOW IljaRosja178.5149.5291.1
29HULA StefanPolska171.5151.5283.1
30ŻAPAROW RadikKazachstan168147.5269.1
31BYSTOEL LarsNorwegia161-142.2
32LINDSTROEM Veli-MattiFinlandia161-141.7
33FETTNER ManuelAustria159.5-139.9
34ALBORN AlanUSA159-138.3
35AARAAS JonNorwegia158-137.1
36SCHMITT MartinNiemcy157.5-133.5
37KORNIŁOW DenisRosja154-132.3
38MATEJA RobertPolska152.5-129
39CHOI Heung-ChulKorea147.5-123
40LJOEKELSOEY RoarNorwegia140-113
41VACULIK FrantisekCzechy139-112.3
42KARAULOW IwanKazachstan136.5-104.3