Wyniki Pucharu Świata z dnia 2008-12-06

Wyniki Pucharu Świata z dnia 2008-12-06
konkurs indywidualny
Trondheim (HS-138), Norwegia
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1SCHLIERENZAUER GregorAustria140135285.7
2LARINTO VilleFinlandia138.5138278.9
3JACOBSEN AndersNorwegia134138278.8
4BARDAL AndersNorwegia139.5131275.1
5AMMANN SimonSzwajcaria137.5132271.3
6MORGENSTERN ThomasAustria135133270.6
7HAUTAMAEKI MattiFinlandia138130.5270
8WASILJEW DmitrijRosja133.5135269
9LOITZL WolfgangAustria134131.5267.1
10EVENSEN Johan RemenNorwegia131.5135266.4
11UHRMANN MichaelNiemcy137130264.8
12KOUDELKA RomanCzechy134.5130.5263.7
13OLLI HarriFinlandia138136.5258.3
14SCHMITT MartinNiemcy134128.5257.2
15CHEDAL EmmanuelFrancja131130.5254.9
16KOCH MartinAustria129.5135254.8
17JANDA JakubCzechy130.5130.5254.5
18ROMOEREN Bjoern EinarNorwegia129.5130.5253.2
19LJOEKELSOEY RoarNorwegia131128.5251.8
20YUMOTO FumihisaJaponia129.5130251.3
21TOCHIMOTO ShoheiJaponia128.5131250.8
22ELVERUM SORSELL Kim ReneNorwegia129.5129249
23ROSLIAKOW IljaRosja131127.5248.5
24KUETTEL AndreasSzwajcaria131.5126.5248.1
25MAŁYSZ AdamPolska130128247.1
26KEITURI KalleFinlandia132125246.8
27EGGENHOFER MarkusAustria131125.5244.9
28NEUMAYER MichaelNiemcy131127244.6
29PETTERSEN SigurdNorwegia129126.5244.1
30MEZNAR MitjaSłowenia129125.5238.3
31KORNIŁOW DenisRosja128.5125238
32ITO DaikiJaponia127.5-121.1
33KASAI NoriakiJaponia127.5-119.6
34HAUTAMAEKI JussiFinlandia126.5-118.8
34DESCOMBES SEVOIE VincentFrancja126.5-118.8
36KARELIN PawełRosja126-118.4
37TAKEUCHI TakuJaponia126.5-118.3
38KARPIENKO NikołajKazachstan125.5-117
39WANK AndreasNiemcy126-116.9
40KRANJEC RobertSłowenia124.5-114.2
41KOFLER AndreasAustria125-113.1
42FREUND SeverinNiemcy122-109.7
43KIURU TamiFinlandia122-108.7
44GANGNES KennethNorwegia122-108.2
45INGVALDSEN Ole MariusNorwegia121.5-107.8
46STOCH KamilPolska121-107.4
47AARAAS JonNorwegia121.5-107.3
48SINKOVEC JureSłowenia120.5-106.5
49HILDE TomNorwegia120-105.6
50SIMON ErikNiemcy119.5-103.7
51KALTENBOECK BastianAustria119-101.3