Wyniki Pucharu Kontynentalnego z dnia 2009-01-17

atlas
Wyniki Pucharu Kontynentalnego z dnia 2009-01-17
konkurs indywidualny
Bischofshofen (HS-142), Austria
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1ULMER ChristianNiemcy139.5136278.9
2MUELLER LukasAustria134.5140.5276.5
3GANGNES KennethNorwegia136.5136271.5
4HLAVA LukasCzechy136134.5269.9
5DELLASEGA RobertoWłochy136135.5269.2
6KALTENBOECK BastianAustria134135265.7
7BODMER PascalNiemcy133.5132.5259.8
8AARAAS JonNorwegia132132256.7
9UNTERBERGER DavidAustria131133.5256.6
10FREITAG RichardNiemcy131.5131253.5
11FAIRALL NicholasUSA131.5131251
12SEDLAK BorekCzechy131.5130.5250.6
13SWENSEN VegardNorwegia128133250.3
14HRGOTA RobertSłowenia131132.5249.8
15SCHULER AdrianSzwajcaria129132249.3
16THURNBICHLER StefanAustria129131248
17SIMON ErikNiemcy132.5126.5244.7
18KOZISEK CestmirCzechy130129243.2
19KRAMARSIC MaticSłowenia130.5128242.8
20PAULI ArthurAustria133.5124.5242.4
21INGVALDSEN Ole MariusNorwegia130.5126237.2
22MUOTKA OlliFinlandia127.5125.5230.9
22WANGEN Erik-LeineNorwegia127126230.9
24SCHABEREITER FlorianAustria127.5125230
25MATURA JanCzechy127.5124228.7
26PEKKALA OlliFinlandia127.5124.5228.1
27HAYBOECK MichaelAustria127.5122.5226.5
28QUECK DannyNiemcy126123.5225.6
29BOGNER TobiasNiemcy128121.5223.1
30DE CRIGNIS AlessioWłochy127.5118213.9
31KUBAN RobertCzechy126.5-115.2
32STROLZ AndreasAustria125.5-114.4
33FETTNER NicolasAustria125-114
34MIĘTUS GrzegorzPolska125-112.5
35BERGMANN LukasAustria124.5-111.6
35POPPINGER ManuelAustria124.5-111.6
37KOWAL DawidPolska124-110.7
37INNAUER MarioAustria124-110.7
39SAAPUNKI SamiFinlandia124-110.2
40DAMJAN AnzeSłowenia123-108.9
40HAYBOECK StefanAustria123-108.9
42SCHNEIDER BalthasarAustria124.5-108.6
43VILBERG AndreasNorwegia123-108.4
44FRANCAIS RemiSzwajcaria122.5-108
45ROENSEN Atle PedersenNorwegia121.5-105.7
46GLASDER MichaelUSA121.5-105.2
47HAENEL ChristophNiemcy120.5-103.9
48TROFIMOW Roman SiergiejewiczRosja120-103.5
49ALEXANDER NicholasUSA119.5-101.1
49DESCHWANDEN GregorSzwajcaria119.5-101.1
51HERMANN NicoNiemcy118-98.4
51MAYER NicolasFrancja118-98.4
53MURAŃKA KlemensPolska117-96.6
54LAMB ChrisUSA116.5-94.2
55GRIGOLI MarcoSzwajcaria115.5-93.4
56OSZEPKOW StanisławRosja116-93.3
57CALA SebastianFrancja115-93
58MABBOUX AlexandreFrancja114-90.2
59ROGLIC PrimozSłowenia114-89.7
60DORME JulienFrancja112-87.1
61THURNBICHLER ThomasAustria114-86.7
62PLHAL MartinCzechy112.5-85.5
63PIHO MatsEstonia111.5-84.7
64ZAPOTOCZNY AndrzejPolska109-79.7
65CZERWIAKOW GeorgijRosja110.5-78.9
66KARTAU ToenisEstonia106.5-75.2
67PONOMAREW DmitrijRosja99-59.7
68PAERN IllimarEstonia109.5-59.6
atlas