Wyniki Pucharu Kontynentalnego z dnia 2009-01-18

atlas
Wyniki Pucharu Kontynentalnego z dnia 2009-01-18
konkurs indywidualny
Bischofshofen (HS-142), Austria
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1SKLETT Vegard HaukoeNorwegia137140284.1
2MUELLER LukasAustria136136.5271
3HLAVA LukasCzechy136.5133268.1
4ULMER ChristianNiemcy137131264.9
5HRGOTA RobertSłowenia133.5134264.5
6GANGNES KennethNorwegia134129255.9
7BODMER PascalNiemcy132.5131253.8
8KALTENBOECK BastianAustria128.5134252.5
9AARAAS JonNorwegia129.5132251.2
10MATURA JanCzechy131.5129247.9
11SCHNEIDER BalthasarAustria131.5128.5246.5
12UNTERBERGER DavidAustria128.5130.5246.2
13SCHABEREITER FlorianAustria131.5126.5243.9
14MUOTKA OlliFinlandia130.5130.5243.3
15SWENSEN VegardNorwegia127.5130.5241.9
15PEKKALA OlliFinlandia129129241.9
17WANGEN Erik-LeineNorwegia130127241.6
18THURNBICHLER StefanAustria127130240.6
19INGVALDSEN Ole MariusNorwegia130.5126238.2
20PAULI ArthurAustria129123.5231
21BERGMANN LukasAustria127.5124228.2
22KOZISEK CestmirCzechy127122223.7
23SEDLAK BorekCzechy125124223.2
24DE CRIGNIS AlessioWłochy125.5122.5218.9
25HAYBOECK MichaelAustria125121218.8
26KOWAL DawidPolska125.5118.5212.7
27KRAMARSIC MaticSłowenia124120211.2
28BOGNER TobiasNiemcy124.5117.5207.6
29FETTNER NicolasAustria124117.5207.2
30SCHULER AdrianSzwajcaria124115203.7
31THURNBICHLER ThomasAustria124.5111.5197.8
32MIĘTUS GrzegorzPolska124.5-110.1
33VILBERG AndreasNorwegia125-110
34QUECK DannyNiemcy123.5-109.8
34FAIRALL NicholasUSA123.5-109.8
36ROENSEN Atle PedersenNorwegia123.5-109.3
37DELLASEGA DiegoWłochy123-108.9
37MAYER NicolasFrancja123-108.9
39INNAUER MarioAustria122-106.1
40HERMANN NicoNiemcy121.5-105.7
41DAMJAN AnzeSłowenia120.5-103.9
42FREITAG RichardNiemcy121-103.8
43GLASDER MichaelUSA121.5-103.7
44TROFIMOW Roman SiergiejewiczRosja119.5-102.6
45STROLZ AndreasAustria120-102
46POPPINGER ManuelAustria120.5-101.9
47SAAPUNKI SamiFinlandia119.5-100.6
48HAYBOECK StefanAustria120-100.5
49KUBAN RobertCzechy117.5-97
50LAMB ChrisUSA117-95.6
51ZAPOTOCZNY AndrzejPolska116.5-95.2
52FRANCAIS RemiSzwajcaria115-91.5
53PIHO MatsEstonia114-90.7
54OSZEPKOW StanisławRosja114.5-90.6
55ROGLIC PrimozSłowenia113.5-89.8
56MURAŃKA KlemensPolska114-89.7
57HAENEL ChristophNiemcy113.5-88.8
58EGLOFF PascalSzwajcaria111.5-85.7
59MABBOUX AlexandreFrancja111.5-85.2
60PLHAL MartinCzechy112-85.1
60PAERN IllimarEstonia114.5-85.1
62DORME JulienFrancja111-83.8
63DESCHWANDEN GregorSzwajcaria110.5-82.4
64CZERWIAKOW GeorgijRosja109-80.2
65CALA SebastianFrancja108.5-78.8
66LENZ JohannesAustria105.5-70.4
67PONOMAREW DmitrijRosja87-32.6
atlas